Tabel, algjärjestus

Tabel, lõppjärjestus

Tabel, klassikaline

Paremusjärjestus

Paarid

Reitingumuutused

, .

nr nimi reitingreitingpunkte1.2.3.4.5.6.7.koht
1. EST  HOLVASON, Juri   2205 2129 2
0 v
33
0 v
20
0.5 m
51
0.5 v
61
0.5 m
41
1 v
10
2 m
24
58.
2. EST  ORAVA, Aleksander   1980 1844 3.5
0.5 m
72
1 m
76
1 v
53
1.5 m
63
2 v
43
3 m
12
3.5 v
26
40.
3. EST  NARVA, Triin   2043 1895 5.5
1 v
35
1.5 v
21
2.5 m
54
3.5 v
64
3.5 m
44
4.5 v
13
5.5 m
74
11.
4. EST  LAPIDUS, Mark   2109 1946 4.5
1 v
36
1 v
77
1 m
55
2 v
65
3 m
45
4 v
14
4.5 m
27
25.
5. EST  KORBAN, Katrina   1842 1751 6
1 m
37
2 m
22
3 v
56
3.5 m
66
4.5 v
46
5.5 m
15
6 v
28
5.
6. EST  LADVA, Ottomar   2043 1902 6
0 m
38
1 m
23
2 v
57
3 m
67
4 v
47
5 m
81
6 v
29
6.
7. EST  SAGADIJEVA, Anna   1666 2042 4.5
1 v
39
1 v
78
1.5 m
58
2.5 v
68
2.5 m
48
3.5 v
17
4.5 m
30
26.
8. EST  CHUKAVIN, Kirill   1560 0 3
0 v
40
0 v
79
0 m
59
1 v
69
2 m
49
2 v
18
3 m
31
46.
9. EST  NARVA, Mai   1690 1519 6.5
1 m
73
1.5 m
80
2.5 v
60
3.5 m
70
4.5 v
50
5.5 m
19
6.5 v
32
1.
10. EST  VIRGUS, Andrei   1907 1425 1.5
0.5 m
51
1 v
61
1 m
41
1 m
33
1 v
24
1.5 m
1
1.5 v
20
64.
11. EST  TSHELNOKOVA, Polina   1277 0 1
0 v
52
0 m
62
0 v
42
0 v
34
1 m
25
1 v
71
1 m
75
67.
12. EST  NIKULIN, Oleg   1812 0 1
0 v
53
0 m
63
0.5 v
43
1 v
72
1 m
26
1 v
2
1 m
76
68.
13. EST  KRUSHATINA, Anna   1445 0 1
0 m
54
0 v
64
0 m
44
0 m
35
1 v
74
1 m
3
1 v
21
69.
14. EST  IVANOV, Gleb   1634 0 0
0 m
55
0 v
65
0 m
45
0 m
36
0 v
27
0 m
4
0 v
77
76.
15. EST  ORLOVA, Kristina   1372 0 1
0 v
56
0 m
66
0 v
46
0.5 v
37
1 m
28
1 v
5
1 m
22
70.
16. EST  FEDOROV, Artem   1765 0 3
1 v
57
2 m
67
2
2 v
38
3 m
29
3
3
47.
17. EST  LITVINOVA, Darja   1361 0 0
0 m
58
0 v
68
0 m
48
0 m
39
0 v
30
0 m
7
0 v
78
77.
18. EST  IVANOV, Platon-Jaan   1408 0 1
0 m
59
0 v
69
0
0 m
40
0
1 m
8
1 v
79
71.
19. EST  MOISEEVA, Anastasia   1284 0 4
1 v
60
2 m
70
2 v
50
3 v
73
4 m
32
4 v
9
4 m
80
33.
20. POL  KLIM, Kamil   0 2262 4.5
1 v
24
2 m
1
2 v
33
2.5 v
51
3.5 m
61
3.5 v
41
4.5 m
10
27.
21. POL  WISNIOWSKA, Klaudia   0 1979 6
1 v
74
1.5 m
3
2.5 v
35
3.5 v
54
4.5 m
64
5 v
44
6 m
13
7.
22. POL  DELEKTA, Anna   0 1648 4
1 m
28
1 v
5
2 m
37
2 m
56
2 v
66
3 m
46
4 v
15
34.
23. POL  KOITKA, Jakub   0 1746 4
1 m
29
1 v
6
1 m
38
1.5 m
57
2.5 v
67
3 m
47
4 v
81
35.
24. FIN  POHJALA, Henri   2262 2164 2.5
0 m
20
0 v
51
1 m
61
1.5 v
41
2.5 m
10
2.5 m
33
2.5 v
1
55.
25. FIN  WENDELIN, Melanie   1308 0 0
0 v
75
0 m
52
0 v
62
0 m
42
0 v
11
0 v
34
0 m
71
78.
26. FIN  KIUTTU, Roope   2297 2168 6
1 v
76
2 m
53
2.5 v
63
3.5 m
43
4.5 v
12
5.5 v
72
6 m
2
8.
27. FIN  EBELING, Daniel   2055 1947 5
1 m
77
1.5 v
55
2.5 m
65
3 v
45
4 m
14
4.5 m
36
5 v
4
17.
28. FIN  TUMANOVA, Irina   1596 1590 2
0 v
22
0.5 m
56
1 v
66
1 m
46
1.5 v
15
1.5 v
37
2 m
5
59.
29. FIN  LINDHOLM, Jere   1481 0 0
0 v
23
0 m
57
0 v
67
0 m
47
0 v
16
0 v
38
0 m
6
79.
30. FIN  LARIONOVA, Katarina   1442 0 2.5
0 m
78
0.5 v
58
1 m
68
1 v
48
2 m
17
2.5 m
39
2.5 v
7
56.
31. FIN  TUMANOV, Dmitri   1655 1764 4.5
0.5 m
79
1 v
59
1.5 m
69
2.5 v
49
3.5 m
82
4.5 m
40
4.5 v
8
28.
32. FIN  KALLELA, Elli   1475 0 0
0 v
80
0 m
60
0 v
70
0 m
50
0 v
19
0 v
73
0 m
9
80.
33. LTU  NARMONTAS, Matas   0 2360 6
1 m
1
2 v
41
3 m
20
4 v
10
4 m
51
5 v
24
6 m
61
9.
34. LTU  BALCAITE, Agne   0 1889 4
1 v
71
1 m
42
1.5 v
75
2.5 m
11
3 v
52
4 m
25
4 v
62
36.
35. LTU  NAVICKAITE, Sandra   0 1716 2
0 m
3
0 v
44
0 m
21
1 v
13
1 m
54
2 v
74
2 m
64
60.
36. LTU  VAICEKAUSKAS, Gytis   0 1876 4
0 m
4
1 v
45
1.5 m
77
2.5 v
14
3.5 m
55
4 v
27
4 m
65
37.
37. LTU  LEPESKAITE, Migle   0 1782 3
0 v
5
0 m
46
0 v
22
0.5 m
15
1.5 v
56
2.5 m
28
3 v
66
48.
38. LTU  STREMAVICIUS, Titas   0 1822 6.5
1 v
6
2 m
47
3 v
23
4 m
16
4.5 v
57
5.5 m
29
6.5 v
67
2.
39. LTU  VAICEKAUSKAITE, Aiste   0 0 2
0 m
7
0 v
48
0 m
78
1 v
17
1.5 m
58
2 v
30
2 m
68
61.
40. LTU  MUKOVOZ, Dino   0 0 3.5
1 m
8
2 v
49
2 m
79
3 v
18
3 m
59
3 v
31
3.5 m
69
41.
41. RUS  PAKHOMOV, Egor   0 2371 5.5
1 m
61
1 m
33
2 v
10
2.5 m
24
3.5 v
1
4.5 m
20
5.5 v
51
12.
42. RUS  KORCHAGINA, Viktoria   0 2172 5.5
1 v
62
2 v
34
3 m
11
4 v
25
5 m
71
5 v
75
5.5 m
52
13.
43. RUS  NEDOSTUP, Daniil   0 1807 1.5
0 v
63
0 v
72
0.5 m
12
0.5 v
26
1 m
2
1 v
76
1.5 m
53
65.
44. RUS  BELENKAYA, Dina   0 2074 6
0.5 m
64
1.5 m
35
2.5 v
13
3.5 m
74
4.5 v
3
5 m
21
6 v
54
10.
45. RUS  ANDRIYANOV, Ivan   0 0 1.5
0 m
65
0 m
36
1 v
14
1.5 m
27
1.5 v
4
1.5 m
77
1.5 v
55
66.
46. RUS  PAVLOVA, Anna-Maria   0 1728 4.5
1 v
66
2 v
37
3 m
15
4 v
28
4 m
5
4 v
22
4.5 m
56
29.
47. RUS  EMDIN, Mark   0 1946 4.5
1 v
67
1 v
38
2 m
81
3 v
29
3 m
6
3.5 v
23
4.5 m
57
30.
48. RUS  STYAZHKINA, Anna   0 2059 6.5
1 m
68
2 m
39
3 v
17
4 m
30
5 v
7
5.5 m
78
6.5 v
58
3.
49. RUS  PRENAS, Yanis   0 0 1
0.5 m
69
0.5 m
40
0.5 v
82
0.5 m
31
0.5 v
8
0.5 m
79
1 v
59
72.
50. RUS  USHAKOVA, Ekaterina   0 0 5.5
1 v
70
2 v
73
3 m
19
4 v
32
4 m
9
5 v
80
5.5 m
60
14.
51. LAT  REIMANIS, Ritvars   2210 2100 4
0.5 v
10
1.5 m
24
2 v
1
2.5 m
20
3.5 v
33
4 v
61
4 m
41
38.
52. LAT  NI, Viktorija   2201 2188 5
1 m
11
2 v
25
3 m
71
4 v
75
4.5 m
34
4.5 m
62
5 v
42
18.
53. LAT  KANTANS, Toms   2338 2298 5
1 m
12
1 v
26
2 m
2
3 v
76
4 m
72
4.5 m
63
5 v
43
19.
54. LAT  OTIKOVA, Elina   1819 0 3.5
1 v
13
2 m
74
2 v
3
2 m
21
3 v
35
3.5 v
64
3.5 m
44
42.
55. LAT  BERNOTAS, Arturs   2086 2037 4.5
1 v
14
1.5 m
27
2.5 v
4
3 m
77
3 v
36
3.5 v
65
4.5 m
45
31.
56. LAT  MATISONE, Dana   1790 0 3
1 m
15
1.5 v
28
1.5 m
5
2.5 v
22
2.5 m
37
2.5 m
66
3 v
46
49.
57. LAT  SERDJUKS, Makss   1931 0 3
0 m
16
1 v
29
1 m
6
1.5 v
23
2 m
38
3 m
67
3 v
47
50.
58. LAT  GOLUBEVA, Marija   1850 0 3.5
1 v
17
1.5 m
30
2 v
7
2 m
78
2.5 v
39
3.5 v
68
3.5 m
48
43.
59. LAT  TOKRANOVS, Dmitrijs   1950 0 5.5
1 v
18
1.5 m
31
2.5 v
8
3 m
79
4 v
40
5 v
69
5.5 m
49
15.
60. LAT  LIMANOVSKA, Elizabete   1850 0 3
0 m
19
1 v
32
1 m
9
1 v
80
1.5 m
73
2.5 m
70
3 v
50
51.
61. SWE  FORSBERG, Timmy   2107 1885 2
0 v
41
0.5 m
10
0.5 v
24
1.5 m
1
1.5 v
20
2 m
51
2 v
33
62.
62. SWE  AGREST, Inna   2330 2148 5
0 m
42
1 v
11
2 m
25
3 v
71
3 m
75
4 v
52
5 m
34
20.
63. SWE  VAARALA, Eric   2178 2021 5
1 m
43
2 v
12
2.5 m
26
3 v
2
3.5 m
76
4 v
53
5 m
72
21.
64. SWE  ASTROM, Linda   1919 1735 4
0.5 v
44
1.5 m
13
2.5 v
74
2.5 m
3
2.5 v
21
3 m
54
4 v
35
39.
65. SWE  KENNESKOG, Theodor   1885 0 3.5
1 v
45
2 m
14
2 v
27
2 m
4
2 v
77
2.5 m
55
3.5 v
36
44.
66. SWE  BENGTSSON, Jessica   1702 1748 4.5
0 m
46
1 v
15
1.5 m
28
2 v
5
3 m
22
4 v
56
4.5 m
37
32.
67. SWE  TJARNEMO, Jonas   1536 0 1
0 m
47
0 v
16
1 m
29
1 v
6
1 m
23
1 v
57
1 m
38
73.
68. SWE  KRAEMER, Ina   1410 0 2.5
0 v
48
1 m
17
1.5 v
30
1.5 m
7
1.5 v
78
1.5 m
58
2.5 v
39
57.
69. SWE  JOGSTAD, Martin   1434 0 3.5
0.5 v
49
1.5 m
18
2 v
31
2 m
8
3 v
79
3 m
59
3.5 v
40
45.
70. SWE  DAHLQVIST, Malva   1020 0 1
0 m
50
0 v
19
1 m
32
1 v
9
1 m
80
1 v
60
1 m
73
74.
71. EST  HANZATJAN, Elvira   1728 1778 2
0 m
34
0 m
75
0 v
52
0 m
62
0 v
42
1 m
11
2 v
25
63.
72. LTU  KLABIS, Rokas   0 1965 3
0.5 v
2
1.5 m
43
2.5 v
76
3 m
12
3 v
53
3 m
26
3 v
63
52.
73. LTU  MESKENAITE, Rugile   0 0 3
0 v
9
0 m
50
0.5 v
80
0.5 m
19
1 v
60
2 m
32
3 v
70
53.
74. FIN  PELTONIEMI, Milla   0 0 0
0 m
21
0 v
54
0 m
64
0 v
44
0 m
13
0 m
35
0 v
3
81.
75. POL  WARAKOMSKA, Anna   0 2185 5.5
1 m
25
2 v
71
2.5 m
34
2.5 m
52
3.5 v
62
4.5 m
42
5.5 v
11
16.
76. POL  CHOMSKI, Maciej   0 1849 3
0 m
26
0.5 v
2
0.5 m
72
0.5 m
53
1 v
63
2 m
43
3 v
12
54.
77. POL  MUSIALKIEWICZ, Jan   0 2147 5
0 v
27
1 m
4
1.5 v
36
2 v
55
3 m
65
4 v
45
5 m
14
22.
78. POL  WOZNIAK, Mariola   0 1617 6.5
1 v
30
2 m
7
3 v
39
4 v
58
5 m
68
5.5 v
48
6.5 m
17
4.
79. POL  LANKOF, Piotr   0 1439 5
0.5 v
31
1.5 m
8
2.5 v
40
3 v
59
3 m
69
4 v
49
5 m
18
23.
80. POL  MALINOWSKA, Monika   0 0 5
1 m
32
1.5 v
9
2 m
73
3 m
60
4 v
70
4 m
50
5 v
19
24.
81. EST  KARASSEV, Vladislav   1677 0 0
0
0
0 v
47
0
0
0 v
6
0 m
23
82.
82. EST  BONDAR, Daniil   1288 0 1
0
0
1 m
49
1
1 v
31
1
1
75.