Nädalalõputurniiride sari 2007

Üldtabel

[ Põhigrupp ]    [ Kuni 16-a ]    [ Kuni 12-a ]    [ Kuni 10-a ]

Nr Nimi Perenimi Grupp Reiting 1.
Tusov
2.
L.Oll
3.
Haapsalu
4.
Saare
5.
Keila
6.
Tartu
7.
Paide
8.
Narva
9.
Raua
10.
Hiiumaa
11.
Pärnu
12.
Karksi
13.
Põlva
14.
VDaam
15.
Uusi
16.
Vettur
17.
RSport
18.
IViru
19.
AVRO
20.
K-org
21.
KiirMV
22.
Kõo
23.
Viljandi
Lisa Kokku
1 Úvõrjov Igor   2407 18.38 20.06 31.5   30.38 19.5 13.25         27.38   19.25         26.06   41.62 26.62 27.75 36 267.37
2 Seeman Tarvo   2416 38.38 28.12     31.69 22.88     22.5 23.5 27.5     19.75             39.56     27 261.13
3 Kunitsõn Nikolai juunior 2199 23.44 24.19       21.75     15.05     29.91     20.5 16     33.94   32.25 20.44 26.25 33 245.17
4 Úiúkov Andrei   2376   22.31           14.7       28.88   22.75   26.75 25.25     22 39 18.75 24.94 30 241.88
5 Vovk Ilja   2376 22.88 14.44     34.12     9.8     16.8         27   23.75   19.5 22.88 24.56 21.94 33 229.63
6 Valner Uku juunior 2205 13.88 16.31       24.38       16.5             16.5   30.19 16.25 37.5 17.44 19.31 30 208.13
7 Kanep Meelis   2519   40.81       32.25           30.38             34.69     29.44 22.12 18 207.69
8 Rauk Tõnu   2198       17 30.75       10.85     12.19   14.5 12.75     18.75 21.56 16.25 29.48 19.31 16.88 36 205.98
9 Jakovlev Juri   2186   17.81 18.75   22.5 14.25   7.7 10.5 15       19.75       14.5 20.81 15.5 22.5 20.25 14.44 42 199.87
10 Kärner Hillar seenior 2302       21   22.88         16.45 19.31 18.25             24 29.25 19.5   24 194.64
 
11 Kovaljov Deniss   2315 18.19 28.88     31.5                     20 16.5   22.88   32.44     21 191.39
12 Kanep Siim   2258 20.25         17.62     11.9     22.5 16.25           20.62     26.06 26.25 24 185.45
13 Kasela Sten juunior 2158         20.25 18 15.5   11.2 16 9.45   20.75           20.06   22.31 17.44 14.81 33 183.31
15 Tuul Tarmo   2143         21         17.5 6.3 16.31   11   18.25 13.25   16.12 13 25.5 16.88 13.31 36 180.87
16 Fomina Tatjana s. naine 2259   27               19.5   18.75   15.25     12.25     11.25 29.44 17.44   24 174.88
17 Kuusk Indrek   2299 20.62     21.75           20.75         23.5       16.12   34.5   14.06 21 172.3
18 Vahtra Tuuli juun. naine 2070         19.88 15.75     15.05 12.5 8.4 18 14.25           13.5   23.25 9.75 11.25 33 165.18
19 Holvason Jüri juunior 2078 17.44 15.19           7 12.6     15.94   16.75   10.25 12.5 10.5 16.12 18.25     14.81 36 163.1
20 Metsalu Tauno   2185 22.5 21.56                     22.5 16.5 16       18.75   16.88     21 155.69
21 Teelem Lauri   2163 19.31 18     19.12 10.5         7.7     9.25             33.38   13.5 24 154.76
 
22 Truus Tõnu seenior 2141       17 19.5 20.44       20.5 15.4 16.88                 22.88     21 153.6
23 Sööt Margus   2189   17.06     22.5         15   19.12   21             27.75     18 140.43
24 Sarapik Kristjan juunior 2105 15.75 15.19   34.12   13.5           12.75   19.75     14.75       22.5     24 138.19
25 Petrov Aleksandr seenior 2088       13 20.62         12.5             13.25 9.75 15 11.75 16.88     24 136.75
26 Puusepp Kaimar   2249 16.12                       17.25 20.75         21.19   28.12 15   18 136.43
27 Ivanov Stepan   1972   10.69     12.75 9.75               10.25   6.5 4   13.88 8.5 13.88 13.5 15.38 33 133.08
28 Kukk Sander   2189                 12.95           18.5   15   16.5 16.75 29.06     18 126.76
29 Keskel Marko   2132 12.19         18.56     10.85 16   18.19                   12.56 11.62 21 120.97
30 Võsu Aare seenior 1878   11.25   11.5   9.56     4.2 10 5.25 4.69 6.75   8.5       12.75   13.5     33 116.81
31 Abozenko Georg juunior 1823   7.88 10 5 7.12         6.5   10.5   7.75         11.25   8.44 10.88 16.5 33 116.2
 
32 Korstin Maris   2262   19.31       19.69   4.9                     25.5   30.19     15 114.59
33 Siemer Tambet   2240 19.69         18.75           26.81 14.75           19.5         15 114.5
34 Kortúagin Oleg   2218           16.5               13.25 13.75 11.75       13.25 21.38     18 107.88
35 Külaots Kaido   2561           42.31 23.75     32.25                           9 107.31
36 Teemäe Leo seenior 2080   9.75   15 17.62         15                   11 18.56     18 104.93
37 Vorobjov Pavel   2237           25.31             24.5   20       18.75         12 100.56
38 Kass Viktor seenior 1959 3.75     13.25   12.75     2.8       8   4.75       12.38   18.75     24 100.43
39 Viik Juhan juunior 1953                   10.75 4.9   14.75   12 10.75 12           9 21 95.15
40 Narusbeg Peep   1981 11.62         13.5     11.55   3.5   9.25   15.25       8.62         21 94.29
41 Lauk Ülar   2419 28.31         24     9.1       20.75                     12 94.16
 
42 Danilov Nikolai   2334 18 23.81                   20.06             19.88         12 93.75
43 Garber Vjatúeslav seenior 2200   14.62   19 25.5                               22.12     12 93.24
44 Rumjantsev Jevgeni juunior 2052 11.81 12.75     13.12             12.56       11       13       18 92.24
45 Ruus Rein   2084         15       12.95   11.9 10.5     16.25             7.12   18 91.72
46 Makin Kirill   2089   12.75     19.12                     13.5 18.75     11.75       15 90.87
47 Viidu Raivo   1920       5.5 14.06 5.62       8.75 4.55     10.25             20.62     21 90.35
48 Kuusk Andres   2264 13.31     20   18.56                         21.75         12 85.62
49 Reimaa Sven   2182           19.88     12.95 17.75   20.62                       12 83.2
50 Lehemets Eiki   2084         14.25   6     11.5                 15     12 6.38 18 83.13
51 Lelumees Brait   2164 16.5                 16.5           13         22.88     12 80.88
 
52 Laigna Marko   1858   3.38     15       4.2   3.5 6.38         4     7.25 11.62     24 79.33
53 Sõskov Vjatúeslav   2295   22.5                           14         33     9 78.5
54 Nestor Kaarel juunior 2160   22.12                             12.5       33.75     9 77.37
55 Kuld Villu seenior 2038                       21             14.62     18 11.25 12 76.87
56 Moltúanov Ivan juunior 2122 10.12 12             5.6         12         18.38         15 73.1
57 Dêaniaúvili Georgi juunior 1937 10.5 12.38             2.1   6.3 12.38   10.5                   18 72.16
58 Velling Martin   1813   10.12     12.94 6.75                         10.5   13.31     15 68.62
59 Kartau Rein seenior 1876                 5.6     12.19             7.12   9 10.69 5.25 18 67.85
60 Aleksejev Igor juunior 2141   16.88           15.4                         26.25     9 67.53
61 Reiman Arvo   2190 22.69                       12           22.88         9 66.57
 
62 Ladva Ottomar juunior 1893     10.5   11.62         7.5       9         11.81         15 65.43
63 Remmel Anto seenior 2312   18               19     19                     9 65
64 Elmaste Gert   2262                       15.75             23.81     16.12   9 64.68
65 Poom Mati   1819   5.25 12.75                   5     8.5 4       10.31     18 63.81
66 Nassar Askold   1962   13.5     16.68 15.38                           6       12 63.56
67 Melderis Uldis LAT 2116     19                     10.5         19.88         9 58.38
68 Firstov Juri   2236   22.5                                     29.62     6 58.12
69 Valgmäe Toomas   0                                     19.69   30.38     6 56.07
70 Dudzinskis Vsevolods LAT 2084 13.88         12                 12       6         12 55.88
71 Mõndresku Ion   2106                       24.19                   11.25 10.12 9 54.56
 
72 Mänd Kalev   1544   8.25 4             4.25       7.5         7.12   4.88     18 54
73 Popman Genadi seenior 1862                 5.6       4.75   9.25       9.75   7.88     15 52.23
74 Rosenvald Helmut seenior 1855   3.56                           6.5 5     9.75 12     15 51.81
77 Kleemeier Enn seenior 1878         12.38 8.62           8.25     9.75                 12 51
78 Mirme Heino seenior 2095         21.56         12.75 6.3                         9 49.61
79 Kaar Anti juunior 1652       1 10.5         4.5       2             7.88 4.88   18 48.76
80 Narva Jaan   2309   18.75                                         23.62 6 48.37
81 Sepandi Jaak seenior 1940   7.5     11.81                 9.25     1.25     3       15 47.81
82 Ilves Jüri seenior 2141   13.69                     11               14.06     9 47.75
83 Aasa Rein seenior 2168         21         6.5       11                   9 47.5
 
84 Kaldma Arnold seenior 1868                 4.2     9             6.94     7.5 4.69 15 47.33
85 Koskre Raivo   2094         21.38                               19.88     6 47.26
86 Turu Indrek juunior 1715                               5.5 8     5 15.75     12 46.25
87 Narva Regina naine 2145   16.12     23.25                                     6 45.37
88 Koppe Jaan seenior 2037   5.62 10   12.75                 5                   12 45.37
89 Aksjonov Deniss juunior 1750   5.62                   13.88       7       5.5       12 44
90 Sidorenko Artem juunior 1762       9.25   4.31               5.25             12.94     12 43.75
91 Tolmatúov Eduard seenior 2217 16.12                                   21.38         6 43.5
92 Moring Peeter seenior 1811   7.5               7.5     10.5 5.75                   12 43.25
93 Êigailov Sergei   2083   10.88                           10       11.75       9 41.63
 
94 Pärnits Rauno   2190           21.75                         13.5         6 41.25
95 Olde Hendrik   2307                   17.25         17.75                 6 41
96 Vahtra Rein   1808                 5.95     8.62                   7.12 7.12 12 40.81
97 Sild Elin naine 1748 7.69                 7.25                 6.94       6.38 12 40.26
98 Sander Jaan   2078                   8.25   12   10.5                   9 39.75
99 Seljodkin Juri seenior 2123           8.44                 9.75       12         9 39.19
100 Prii Ants                   2.8 3.15     8.62           3.5         4.88 15 37.95
101 Arukask Enn   1915         7.88           4.9 14.25                       9 36.03
102 Jeêov Roman juunior 2125               14.35                   15.5           6 35.85
103 Parts Tiit   1762           9.94                 7.5       9.38         9 35.82
 
104 Sander Kristjan   2087                   11.25         17.5                 6 34.75
105 Kuldsepp Tanel   2161                       14.06             13.88         6 33.94
106 Urgas Jaan   1836   5.62     13.12                               6     9 33.74
107 Tamm Timo juunior 1640         9.75                           6.75     7.69   9 33.19
108 Kiiman Kaspar   1793                 2.8     3.75                   9 5.06 12 32.61
109 Braschinsky Leo seenior 2131                 5.95                         10.12 7.31 9 32.38
110 Korban Katrina juunior naine 1792                     6.3             9.5     7.5     9 32.3
111 Krupenski Juri   2324         7.88             18                       6 31.88
112 Medar Marti juunior 1529         3.38               6     4.75     5.44         12 31.57
113 Jõgi Jakob seenior 1997   11.25     14.06                                     6 31.31
 
114 Komlev Heino   1844                     1.75 4.69 3   9.75                 12 31.19
115 Nikitin Pjotr seenior 2168                                       9.25 15.38     6 30.63
116 Sander Heike seenior naine 2006                   10.25   6   5.25                   9 30.5
117 Liiva Ants   1806           8.25                         6   7.12     9 30.37
118 Kiiver Vello seenior 1915       6.5 8.06         6.5                           9 30.06
119 Ihermann Andres   2019                   14       9.75                   6 29.75
120 Skuja Aivars LAT 2190     10.5                     13.25                   6 29.75
121 Peebo Kalle   2286                             26.5                 3 29.5
122 Harujõe Toivo   1999           11.81                         11.62         6 29.43
123 Prii Ants Marten juunior 1652         7.5             8.06             4.5         9 29.06
 
124 Varik Elon seenior 2019 10.88                       12                     6 28.88
125 Raaliste Raivo   2109                   12     10.75                     6 28.75
126 Kanasts Mairis LAT 2054 10.31                                   12.19         6 28.5
127 Sagadijeva Anna juunior naine 1300                       3.19   1         5.25   1 3   15 28.44
128 Tirol Tarmo   1999                             12.25               9.94 6 28.19
129 Koltsov Vadim   1769         12.75                               9.19     6 27.94
130 Koops Maris LAT 2288 24.75                                             3 27.75
131 Útúupak Nikolai seenior 1960         12.96 8.06                                   6 27.02
132 Kund Andres   1899 6.75                 14.25                           6 27
133 Holvason Roman juunior 1842                       15   5.75                   6 26.75
 
134 Vihmand Ants   2125           13.69                 10                 3 26.69
135 Iljitúov Vladimir seenior 1949         13.88                             6.75       6 26.63
136 Leeduks Raul   1927         12             8.62                       6 26.62
137 Krupenski Igor   2347                           23.5                   3 26.5
138 Tomson Hans seenior 2105       4.75 15.38                                     6 26.13
139 Úarankov Grigori RUS 2229                                     23.06         3 26.06
140 Ots Heikki   1972 3                       8.75           5.25         9 26
141 Tsõganova Monika naine 2257                                         22.88     3 25.88
142 Tihhontúuk Aleksei juunior 2032   9.75                       9.25                   6 25
143 Rei Aksel seenior 2173                                         21.94     3 24.94
 
144 Kallas Martin   1969       10.25           8.25                           6 24.5
145 Siidirätsep Endel seenior 1932 9                       9.5                     6 24.5
146 Baúkite viktoria naine 2205                                         21.19     3 24.19
147 Neff Sergei   2304                                   20.5           3 23.5
148 Zeludkov Emil juunior 1386           5.25                 5.5       3.56         9 23.31
149 Debkov Aleksandr seenior 1937         8.81           8.4                         6 23.21
150 Úukis Viktor   1922           9.94                         6.94         6 22.88
151 Caloni Ugo                                             19.88     3 22.88
152 Mogilnõi Jevgeni   1942                                 5.25       11.44     6 22.69
153 Põlendik Tiina naine 1769                 0.35           3.5       9.56         9 22.41
 
154 Liiv Elvar   2050                           6.25         10.12         6 22.37
155 Úvilponis Teet   2115         19.31                                     3 22.31
156 Muzijenko Vladimir seenior 1852   7.31     8.81                                     6 22.12
157 Müütnik Valdo   2198                                         19.12     3 22.12
158 Tarakanov Oleg   2187       18.75                                       3 21.75
159 Dubrovin Robert   2247         18.75                                     3 21.75
160 Tobre Andres   1751                     3.15   2.5   6.75                 9 21.4
161 Raidla Johannes   1952 8.81                       6.5                     6 21.31
162 Êarovski Mihhail seenior 1851                                       2 13.12     6 21.12
163 Sepp Mart   2020         18                                     3 21
 
164 Vassiljev Igor   2260 17.81                                             3 20.81
165 Tätte Meelis   1873                             6.25       8.25         6 20.5
166 Petrovs Aleksndrs LAT 1800     6.25                               7.69         6 19.94
167 Hunt Vello seenior 1899                   9.75       3.75                   6 19.5
168 Runnel Simo   1897           8.44                 4.75                 6 19.19
169 Kuúnir Roman   1822                                         16.12     3 19.12
170 Jaanimets Marten juunior 1557                   7     6                     6 19
171 Reede Arvo   2005     5.75                     7.25                   6 19
172 Nilson Koit             15.94                                     3 18.94
173 Kolesnikov Aleksandr juunior 1797   8.06                       4.75                   6 18.81
 
174 Cimins Alberts LAT 2071                           15.75                   3 18.75
175 Volpert Larissa naine 1973           3.94                         8.81         6 18.75
176 Dragun Valentin juunior 1668   3.75                                 8.81         6 18.56
177 Päären Hugo seenior 2274                                     15.56         3 18.56
178 Pavelson Arne seenior 1874                     1.75 10.69                       6 18.44
179 Kajak Kalju seenior 1954         15.38                                     3 18.38
180 Trohhelev Boris   2089           15.38                                   3 18.38
181 Airapetjan Jana naine 1920                                         15.38     3 18.38
182 Lvov Leonid   1905                                         15.38     3 18.38
183 Sumaroks Janis seenior 1782 6.38     6                                       6 18.38
 
184 Lehti Juhani FIN 2240                     15.05                         3 18.05
185 Zdankevitch Michel seenior 1942         15                                     3 18
186 Kauge Aivar   2042         15                                     3 18
187 Strumpe Andris LAT 2134                                     15         3 18
188 Niinepuu Elmar seenior 2020         14.81                                     3 17.81
189 Mikijanska Vera naine 1983 6.75                           5                 6 17.75
190 Akimov Filipp   2012                           14.5                   3 17.5
191 Braschinsky Alan juunior 1570                             2.75       8.25         6 17
192 Reima Heigo   1909                                     13.88         3 16.88
193 Aaslav Ants   2158                                     13.69         3 16.69
 
194 Kaljas Mart seenior 2020         13.5                                     3 16.5
195 Lukk Tarmo   1936                   13.5                           3 16.5
196 Mägi Rita naine 1790     4.75                     5.75                   6 16.5
197 Pust Avo   2100                                   13.5           3 16.5
198 Kiili Markus   2145           13.31                                   3 16.31
199 Kilumets Rain   2065       13.25                                       3 16.25
200 Vaher Andres   2186                   13.25                           3 16.25
201 Rõtova Merike seenior naine 1967         13.12                                     3 16.12
202 Hiiesalu Taago   2085                                     13.12         3 16.12
203 Sergo Eerik   1940                             13                 3 16
 
204 Sopp Aivar   2173                     12.95                         3 15.95
205 Karvinen Kimmo   1950           12.75                                   3 15.75
206 Tiit Valdur seenior 2086           12                                   3 15
207 Wilen Eero FIN 2010                     11.9                         3 14.9
208 Linroos Monika seenior naine 1825                     1.4 0.94             3.56         9 14.9
209 Sepp Mati seenior 2053         11.81                                     3 14.81
210 Tominga Eke juunior 1527                   5.25     3.5                     6 14.75
211 Veteläinen Tomi   1881           11.44                                   3 14.44
212 Ots Tõnis   1876 11.06                                             3 14.06
213 Potapov Vladislav   1879     3.5                     4.5                   6 14
 
214 Kurpnieks Vairis LAT 2093                           10.75                   3 13.75
215 Narva Triin juunior naine 1813         10.69                                     3 13.69
216 Tenis Girts LAT 2076     10.5                                         3 13.5
217 Peleúev Leonid                         10.5                         3 13.5
218 Rattasep Ülev seenior 0                       10.5                       3 13.5
219 Orlov Georgi   2092                                   10.5           3 13.5
220 Moskaljov Ivan   1946         10.31                                     3 13.31
221 Haitin Benno seenior 1943                                         10.31     3 13.31
222 Braschinsky Mark   1971                                           10.31   3 13.31
223 Salupere Silvi naine 1800           5.25                 2                 6 13.25
 
224 Metsoja Vello   1928                                     10.12         3 13.12
225 Tuulik Ülo seenior 1860         9.94                                     3 12.94
226 Pritulina Svetlana naine 2048           9.75                                   3 12.75
227 Põder Paul   1885                       9.75                       3 12.75
228 Kizilian Emmanuel   1865   9.56                                           3 12.56
229 Burkova Milde naine 1921       9.5                                       3 12.5
230 Kestlane Harry   2010       9.5                                       3 12.5
231 Paronen Petteri FIN 2140                     9.45                         3 12.45
232 Saraikin Sergei seenior 1981   9.38                                           3 12.38
233 Pärkson Meinhard   1797 1.5                       4.75                     6 12.25
 
234 Marksoo Ago seenior 1967                             9.25                 3 12.25
235 Thagazitov Vladislav juunior 1868                                       9.25       3 12.25
236 Sikk Lembit seenior 1703         9.19                                     3 12.19
237 Ploompuu Alfon Eduard seenior 1993                     9.1                         3 12.1
238 Túitúkan Maksim   2029                     9.1                         3 12.1
239 Kelder Hendrek   2011       9                                       3 12
240 Sergo Eerik Jaan juunior 1789           9                                   3 12
241 Tominga Ago juunior 1629                   4     2                     6 12
242 Põvvat Aalo juunior             4.5                 1.5                 6 12
243 Kiiman Karmo   1741                       6                   6   6 12
 
244 Belikov Juri   1886         8.81                                     3 11.81
245 Mölder Rudolf seenior 1851                       8.81                       3 11.81
246 Kaju Paul seenior 1945       8.75                                       3 11.75
247 Úkrjabin Aleksei juunior 1869   8.62                                           3 11.62
248 Naurits Kai naine 1780         8.62                                     3 11.62
249 Narva Ann naine 1705         8.44                                     3 11.44
250 Golubenko Valentina naine 2280               8.05                               3 11.05
251 Kolk Marko   2030       8                                       3 11
252 Sprivul Vahur   2038                           8                   3 11
253 Muru Moorits-Mihkel juunior 1419           3                 1.75                 6 10.75
 
254 Túitlis Igor   1980 7.69                                             3 10.69
255 Narva Mai naine 1518         7.69                                     3 10.69
256 Riisalu Ülis   1838     7.5                                         3 10.5
257 Kalvik Taavi juunior 1698         7.5                                     3 10.5
258 Knjaêev Jevgeni   1894                           7.5                   3 10.5
259 Arikainen Georg seenior 1934         7.31                                     3 10.31
260 Kõrge Kersti naine 1933 7.12                                             3 10.12
261 Airapetjan Ruben juunior 1790   7.12                                           3 10.12
262 Riisalu Ülis   1835 6.75                                             3 9.75
263 Bautris Aivars LAT 1941                             6.75                 3 9.75
 
264 Pietinen Pekka FIN 2010                     6.65                         3 9.65
265 Úmatkov J. seenior 1828 6.44                                             3 9.44
266 Pesola Yrki   2020                 6.3                             3 9.3
267 Krinitski Nikolai   1856                                   6.25           3 9.25
268 Úipilov Vladimir seenior 1990 6.19                                             3 9.19
269 Metsalu Mart             6.19                                     3 9.19
270 Lepik Tiit   0                       6.19                       3 9.19
271 Kull Priidu juunior 0                   6                           3 9
272 Selifanov Konstantin juunior 1733   5.62                                           3 8.62
273 Rakitin Mihhail   1967                 5.6                             3 8.6
 
274 Kullberg Ari FIN 2060                     5.6                         3 8.6
275 Laar Janno   1785         5.25                                     3 8.25
276 Rikken Juta naine 1727         5.25                                     3 8.25
277 Dmitrenko Darja naine 1896         5.25                                     3 8.25
278 Rahusalu Riho             5.25                                     3 8.25
279 Reinpõld Artur juunior 1210           1.5                         0.75         6 8.25
280 Ivainen Juhan   0                                     5.01         3 8.01
281 Kozlov Aleksandr   1953                                       5       3 8
282 Pitkaranta Tapio   1875                 4.9                             3 7.9
283 Moro Marten juunior             1.5                         0.38         6 7.88
 
284 Romandi Enn   1832                   4.5                           3 7.5
285 Orava Aleksandr juunior 1945               4.2                               3 7.2
286 Lilja Olavi FIN 1500                     4.2                         3 7.2
287 Pool Silvi naine 1937                     4.2                         3 7.2
288 Kozlov Sergei   1768                               4               3 7
289 Tsarjov Boriss juunior 1400   3.94                                           3 6.94
290 Luhtala Pekka   1732                 3.85                             3 6.85
291 Oka Janar juunior 1474                   3.75                           3 6.75
292 Reila August juunior 1218                   3.75                           3 6.75
293 Latvala Penti seenior 1729                 3.5                             3 6.5
 
294 Laas Hendrik juunior 1392                   3.5                           3 6.5
295 Linask Lauri   1763                             3.5                 3 6.5
296 Hansumäe Jaan   2090                                   3.25           3 6.25
297 Kruus Urve naine 1949                                   3.25           3 6.25
298 Libert Heldur seenior 1877                     3.15                         3 6.15
299 Mägi Riine naine 1805       3                                       3 6
300 Ristisaar Roger             3                                     3 6
301 Kalmu Klju seenior 1857         2.81                                     3 5.81
302 Vahter Lea naine 1714         2.81                                     3 5.81
303 Jakovleva Valentina naine 0                   2.5                           3 5.5
 
304 Koemets Aivar   1793                         2.5                     3 5.5
305 Tomson Enn   1716                                           2.25   3 5.25
306 Paavilainen Reima seen. FIN 1600                     2.1                         3 5.1
307 Simmer Raivo                 2                                 3 5
308 Gornoi Meelik   1973             2                                 3 5
309 Lööper Jaagup juunior 1578             2                                 3 5
310 Kagadze Margus juunior 0                   2                           3 5
311 Gabovitú Ilja juunior 1742                               2               3 5
312 Dunajev Nikolai   1908                                   2           3 5
313 Tamm Üllar-Peep   1875                 1.75                             3 4.75
 
314 Iher Mirjam naine 1212           1.5                                   3 4.5
315 Reila Heiki juunior 1200                   1.5                           3 4.5
316 Gridin Dmitri                   1.4                               3 4.4
317 Lukner Arvo seenior 0                   1.25                           3 4.25
318 Valk Thorny   0                                     1.12         3 4.12
319 Pajo Endel                                               1.12   3 4.12
320 Kask Tõnu juunior 1247                   1                           3 4
321 Tenno Risto juunior 1215                               1               3 4
322 Lundalin Artur juunior 1439                               1               3 4
323 Kangur Johannes juunior 1334                               1               3 4
 
324 Toode Mati   1589 0.75                                             3 3.75
325 Varik Karl juunior           0.75                                     3 3.75
326 Küttim Alan Spii juunior 1471         0.75                                     3 3.75
327 Kärner Eliisa naine           0.75                                     3 3.75
328 Yli-Haguni Juha   1605                 0.7                             3 3.7
329 Bratske Tõnis juunior 1200                                               3 3
330 Ruga Sulev seenior 1778                                               3 3
331 Küttim Cärol naine                                                 3 3
332 Olmann Maria naine 1254                                               3 3
333 Käos Kreete naine 1867                                               3 3
 
334 Philips Eerik   1826                                               3 3
335 Purju Endel seenior 0                                               3 3
336 Weidenberg Ingvar juunior 0                                               3 3
337 Kruuza Rein   1736                                               3 3
338 Bujakov Nikolai                                                   3 3
339 Oja Oksana naine                                                 3 3

Arvutanud Aare Võsu (aare.vosu@mail.ee)