Eesti 16-aastaste noorte meistrivõistlused - Kohtla-Järve, 7.-10.02.2003
Noormehed
Place Name Feder Loc Club Score Buch.
1-2 Sõskov, V. 2153 MK Maletäht 6 33.5
Volodin, A. 2057 Diagonaal 6 32.0
3 Šelajev, O. 2042 P.Kerese MK 5.5 30.5
4-8 Vovk, I. 2106 P.Kerese MK 5 34.0
Knjazev, D. 1917 P.Kerese MK 5 29.0
Ježov, R. 1936 MK Maletäht 5 27.5
Vaganov, A. 1894 P.Kerese MK 5 25.0
Kool, K. 1805 Järva noorte MK 5 24.0
9-14 Sarapik, K. 1968 P.Kerese MK 4.5 29.5
Larin, A. 1978 P.Kerese MK 4.5 28.5
Tunka, A. 1887 P.Kerese MK 4.5 27.5
Kasela, S. 1868 MSK Kasmar 4.5 27.0
Agurejev, J. 1812 Diagonaal 4.5 25.5
Tihhonchuk, A. I MK Sahh ja Garde 4.5 23.5
15-26 Espenberg, M. 1863 Akadeemilise MS 4 29.5
Rosenbaum, O. 1820 P.Kerese MK 4 29.0
Gornõi, A. 1931 Akadeemilise MS 4 28.5
Mölder, M. 1927 Rakvere SK 4 28.0
Akimov, F. 1810 T.Truusi MK 4 26.5
Kaganski, S. 1917 Valga 4 26.0
Krõlov, A. 1866 Sil. SS Kalev 4 26.0
Kraini, J. 1913 P.Kerese MK 4 25.5
Zaplava, V. 1800 P.Kerese MK 4 25.5
Frolov, A. I MK Sahh ja Garde 4 24.5
Kukk, S. 1819 Reval-Sport 4 24.0
Sorokin, V. 1907 P.Kerese MK 4 23.0
27-34 Avtšijev, E. 2010 Maardu MK 3.5 29.0
Rõbinski, A. 1837 P.Kerese MK 3.5 24.5
Zerebtsov, V. II P.Kerese MK 3.5 24.0
Kunitsin, N. I MK Sahh ja Garde 3.5 22.5
Rakitin, M. 1800 Valga 3.5 22.0
Aleksejev, A. II Diagonaal 3.5 21.5
Dzaniashvili, G. I MK Sahh ja Garde 3.5 19.5
Beljakov, S. II MK Maletäht 3.5 19.5
35-45 Mengel, J. II Surju PK 3 27.0
Kompus, V. II Rakvere SK 3 26.0
Krõžanovski, N. II Sil. SS Kalev 3 25.0
Jevtjukov, A. III Valga 3 25.0
Kropatsov, J. III Diagonaal 3 25.0
Valderu, II Järva noorte MK 3 24.5
Ivanov, A. II Diagonaal 3 23.5
Kiviselg, S. III Kil.-Nõmme 3 23.0
Berholts, A. II Sil. SS Kalev 3 22.0
Airapetjan, R. I MK Sahh ja Garde 3 19.0
Asper, R. II Diagonaal 3 19.0
46-48 Orava, A. II MK Maletäht 2.5 25.5
Viik, J. III Surju PK 2.5 23.5
Tsõvarev, D. II Maletäht 2.5 20.5
49-53 Tšernõšov, V. 1814 Diagonaal 2 25.0
Gvozdev, M. II Diagonaal 2 22.5
Ilkevitc, G. II MK Maletäht 2 21.0
Mahhov, N. II MK Sahh ja Garde 2 20.5
Lõžin, R. II MK Sahh ja Garde 2 19.5
54 Levskoi, D. III MK Sahh ja Garde 1.5 15.5
55-56 Roosioja, III Järva noorte MK 1 18.5
Šapp, V. III Diagonaal 1 14.5
57 Liukanen, E. III Rakvere SK 0.5 14.5
58 Tolmatšov, J. II Diagonaal 0 12.0
No Name Feder Loc Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. Sõskov, V. 2153 6 29:W 18:W 8:W 12:W 2:W 3:D 4:D
2. Vovk, I. 2106 5 30:W 17:W 15:W 3:D 1:L 13:W 12:D
3. Volodin, A. 2057 6 31:W 22:W 10:W 2:D 6:W 1:D 17:W
4. Šelajev, O. 2042 5.5 32:W 19:D 21:W 16:W 13:D 7:W 1:D
5. Avtšijev, E. 2010 3.5 33:W 26:W 12:L 6:L 38:W 28:L 22:D
6. Larin, A. 1978 4.5 34:W 21:D 49:W 5:W 3:L 25:D 24:D
7. Sarapik, K. 1968 4.5 35:W 28:D 16:D 18:W 15:D 4:L 20:W
8. Ježov, R. 1936 5 36:W 23:W 1:L 19:D 21:D 31:W 25:W
9. Gornõi, A. 1931 4 37:D 24:D 41:W 20:W 17:D 15:D 26:L
10. Mölder, M. 1927 4 38:W 25:W 3:L 24:D 19:L 34:W 13:D
11. Kaganski, S. 1917 4 39:W 41:D 20:D 26:D 22:W 17:L 18:D
12. Knjazev, D. 1917 5 40:W 27:W 5:W 1:L 25:D 19:W 2:D
13. Kraini, J. 1913 4 41:L 43:W 38:W 28:W 4:D 2:L 10:D
14. Sorokin, V. 1907 4 42:L 44:W 40:W 25:L 24:D 41:W 19:D
15. Vaganov, A. 1894 5 43:W 48:W 2:L 45:W 7:D 9:D 28:W
16. Tunka, A. 1887 4.5 44:W 42:W 7:D 4:L 26:D 32:W 33:D
17. Kasela, S. 1868 4.5 45:W 2:L 39:W 52:W 9:D 11:W 3:L
18. Krõlov, A. 1866 4 46:W 1:L 42:W 7:L 40:D 49:W 11:D
19. Espenberg, M. 1863 4 47:W 4:D 28:D 8:D 10:W 12:L 14:D
20. Rõbinski, A. 1837 3.5 49:D 53:W 11:D 9:L 41:D 40:W 7:L
21. Rosenbaum, O. 1820 4 50:W 6:D 4:L 37:W 8:D 33:L 35:W
22. Kukk, S. 1819 4 51:W 3:L 46:D 49:W 11:L 23:W 5:D
23. Tšernõšov, V. 1814 2 52:W 8:L 45:L 36:W 50:L 22:L 42:L
24. Agurejev, J. 1812 4.5 53:D 9:D 51:W 10:D 14:D 45:W 6:D
25. Akimov, F. 1810 4 54:W 10:L 48:W 14:W 12:D 6:D 8:L
26. Kool, K. 1805 5 55:W 5:L 57:W 11:D 16:D 50:W 9:W
27. Rakitin, M. 1800 3.5 56:W 12:L 50:D 41:D 45:L 42:W 36:D
28. Zaplava, V. 1800 4 57:W 7:D 19:D 13:L 46:W 5:W 15:L
29. Airapetjan, R. I 3 1:L 46:L 43:W 40:L 42:L 56:W 44:W
30. Dzaniashvili, G. I 3.5 2:L 45:L 47:W 38:L 39:W 46:D 53:W
31. Frolov, A. I 4 3:L 51:L 44:W 42:W 53:W 8:L 45:W
32. Kunitsin, N. I 3.5 4:L 47:W 52:L 39:W 57:W 16:L 50:D
33. Tihhonchuk, A. I 4.5 5:L 55:D 53:D 51:W 52:W 21:W 16:D
34. Aleksejev, A. II 3.5 6:L 50:L 54:W 48:D 37:W 10:L 46:W
35. Asper, R. II 3 7:L 57:L 58:W 53:L 44:W 52:W 21:L
36. Beljakov, S. II 3.5 8:L 52:L 56:W 23:L 51:W 57:W 27:D
37. Berholts, A. II 3 9:D 49:L 55:W 21:L 34:L 43:W 41:D
38. Gvozdev, M. II 2 10:L 54:W 13:L 30:W 5:L 53:L 51:L
39. Ilkevitc, G. II 2 11:L 58:W 17:L 32:L 30:L 54:W 52:L
40. Ivanov, A. II 3 12:L 56:W 14:L 29:W 18:D 20:L 49:D
41. Kompus, V. II 3 13:W 11:D 9:L 27:D 20:D 14:L 37:D
42. Krõžanovski, N. II 3 14:W 16:L 18:L 31:L 29:W 27:L 23:W
43. Lõžin, R. II 2 15:L 13:L 29:L 54:D 58:W 37:L 57:D
44. Mahhov, N. II 2 16:L 14:L 31:L 56:W 35:L 58:+ 29:L
45. Mengel, J. II 3 17:L 30:W 23:W 15:L 27:W 24:L 31:L
46. Orava, A. II 2.5 18:L 29:W 22:D 50:D 28:L 30:D 34:L
47. Tolmatšov, J. II 0 19:L 32:L 30:L 58:- : : :
48. Tsõvarev, D. II 2.5 58:W 15:L 25:L 34:D 49:L 51:L 56:W
49. Valderu, II 3 20:D 37:W 6:L 22:L 48:W 18:L 40:D
50. Zerebtsov, V. II 3.5 21:L 34:W 27:D 46:D 23:W 26:L 32:D
51. Jevtjukov, A. III 3 22:L 31:W 24:L 33:L 36:L 48:W 38:W
52. Kiviselg, S. III 3 23:L 36:W 32:W 17:L 33:L 35:L 39:W
53. Kropatsov, J. III 3 24:D 20:L 33:D 35:W 31:L 38:W 30:L
54. Levskoi, D. III 1.5 25:L 38:L 34:L 43:D 56:L 39:L 58:W
55. Liukanen, E. III .5 26:L 33:D 37:L 57:- : : :
56. Roosioja, III 1 27:L 40:L 36:L 44:L 54:W 29:L 48:L
57. Viik, J. III 2.5 28:L 35:W 26:L 55:+ 32:L 36:L 43:D
58. Šapp, V. III 1 48:L 39:L 35:L 47:+ 43:L 44:- 54:L
Neiud
Place Name Feder Loc Club Score Progr.
1 Golubenko, V. 2057 MK Diagonaal 6.5 27.5
2 Vahtra, T. 1936 Viljandi MS 5 22.5
3-5 Airapetjan, J. 1956 MK Sahh ja Garde 4.5 19.5
Jermolina, J. 1776 P.Kerese MK 4.5 18.5
Oja, K. 1758 Akadeemilise MS 4.5 18.5
6-10 Kobin, E. 1705 Viljandi MS 4 17.0
Hiiuväin, J. 1700 Orissare MK 4 15.0
Oja, L. 1808 Akadeemilise MS 4 14.0
Käos, K. II P.Kerese MK 4 13.0
Rukina, I. II MK Diagonaal 4 12.0
11-12 Pritsetnikova, O. 1870 Sil. SS Kalev 3.5 12.5
Külasalu, A. III P.Kerese MK 3.5 12.0
13-16 Pirovits, J. II Maletäht 3 16.0
Baloban, L. 1714 Sil. SS Kalev 3 14.5
Makarova, N. II P.Kerese MK 3 13.5
Rumjantseva, O. II Sil. SS Kalev 3 9.0
17-18 Seppern, M. II Diagonaal 2 9.0
Safjanova, M. II Maletäht 2 8.0
19 Tikkerpuu, M. 1815 Kil.-Nõmme 1.5 5.0
20 Barambajeva, D. II Maletäht 0.5 3.0
No Name Feder Loc Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. Golubenko, V. 2057 6.5 11:W 9:W 7:W 3:W 8:W 15:W 2:D
2. Airapetjan, J. 1956 4.5 12:W 8:W 3:L 15:W 7:L 10:W 1:D
3. Vahtra, T. 1936 5 13:W 20:W 2:W 1:L 10:W 11:D 7:D
4. Pritsetnikova, O. 1870 3.5 14:D 6:D 15:L 20:D 17:W 8:L 12:W
5. Tikkerpuu, M. 1815 1.5 : : 18:L 12:W 19:L 17:D 13:L
6. Oja, L. 1808 4 15:D 4:D 11:D 13:L 20:W 9:D 14:W
7. Jermolina, J. 1776 4.5 16:W 10:W 1:L 8:L 2:W 14:W 3:D
8. Oja, K. 1758 4.5 17:W 2:L 13:W 7:W 1:L 4:W 11:D
9. Baloban, L. 1714 3 18:W 1:L 19:W 10:L 15:D 6:D 16:L
10. Kobin, E. 1705 4 19:W 7:L 20:W 9:W 3:L 2:L 15:W
11. Hiiuvain, J. 1700 4 1:L 16:W 6:D 14:D 13:W 3:D 8:D
12. Barambajeva, D. II .5 2:L 17:D 16:L 5:L 18:L 20:L 4:L
13. Kaos, K. II 4 3:L 18:W 8:L 6:W 11:L 19:W 5:W
14. Makarova, N. II 3 4:D 15:L 17:W 11:D 16:W 7:L 6:L
15. Pirovits, J. II 3 6:D 14:W 4:W 2:L 9:D 1:L 10:L
16. Rukina, I. II 4 7:L 11:L 12:W 19:W 14:L 18:W 9:W
17. Rumjantseva, O. II 3 8:L 12:D 14:L 18:W 4:L 5:D 19:+
18. Safjanova, M. II 2 9:L 13:L 5:W 17:L 12:W 16:L 20:L
19. Seppern, M. II 2 10:L :W 9:L 16:L 5:W 13:L 17:-
20. Kulasalu, A. III 3.5 :W 3:L 10:L 4:D 6:L 12:W 18:W