Ida-Virumaa 2004 u-10

Standings

Place Name                  Loc  Score Buch. Progr. M-Buch.

  1   Lapidus, Mark         1850 6.5    29.0   26.0    20.0
  2   Virgus, Andrei        1620 6      29.5   25.0    20.5
  3   Selifanov, Konstantin 1323 5      24.5   17.0    18.0
 4-5  Smoljar, Roman        1455 4.5    29.5   18.5    20.5
      Nikulin, Oleg         1400 4.5    26.0   17.0    18.0
6-11  Holin, A              1449 4      32.0   17.5    22.5
      Korban, Katrina       1415 4      28.0   21.0    19.5
      Airapetjan, Ruben     1800 4      28.0   16.0    19.5
      Saar Karl-Kiur,       1338 4      26.0   17.0    17.5
      Panteleev, Aleksandr  1346 4      24.5   17.0    17.5
      Divonina, Nika        1374 4      24.5   15.0    17.0
12-14 Indritsans, A         1334 3.5    24.5   14.0    16.5
      Spungin, Maksim       1294 3.5    22.5   13.5    16.0
      Spungin, Edgor        1286 3.5    22.5    9.5    16.0
15-17 Saar Kaur-Aare,       1566 3      30.5   17.0    21.0
      Schults, Erik         1310 3      22.0   11.0    16.0
      Valter, Dima               3      20.5    9.0    14.5
18-19 Alekseevski, Stas          2.5    21.0   10.0    14.5
      Ljahov, Maksim             2.5    21.0    9.0    15.0
20-22 Kruglov, Pjotr        1243 2      21.5   11.0    15.5
      Postojalkin, Nikita        2      21.5   10.0    15.0
      Lavrov, Maksim             2      21.5    7.0    15.0
 23   Pashurin, Vlad             1      19.0    4.0    13.5
 24   Ivanov, Gleb          1316 0      17.5    0.0    10.0

Cross Table

No Name                  Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Lapidus, Mark         6.5   12:1  5:1 15:1  2:  8:1  7:1  6:1
2  Virgus, Andrei        6     24:1 11:1  4:1  1:  9:1  6:  7:1
3  Selifanov, Konstantin 5      8:1  6:0  5:0 14:1 21:1 15:1 10:1
4  Smoljar, Roman        4.5   13:1 10:1  2:0  9:0  5:1  8:1 11:
5  Nikulin, Oleg         4.5   22:1  1:0  3:1 12:  4:0 18:1 13:1
6  Holin, A              4     14:  3:1  7:0 11:1 12:1  2:  1:0
7  Korban, Katrina       4     18:1 20:1  6:1  8:0 15:1  1:0  2:0
8  Airapetjan, Ruben     4      3:0 14:1 19:1  7:1  1:0  4:0 15:1
9  Saar Karl-Kiur,       4     17:1 15:0 20:1  4:1  2:0 10:0 16:1
10 Panteleev, Aleksandr  4     23:1  4:0 17:1 15:0 16:1  9:1  3:0
11 Divonina, Nika        4     19:1  2:0 13:  6:0 22:1 12:1  4:
12 Indritsans, A         3.5    1:0 22:1 21:1  5:  6:0 11:0 18:1
13 Spungin, Maksim       3.5    4:0 23:1 11: 16:0 19:1 20:+  5:0
14 Spungin, Edgor        3.5    6:  8:0 16:0  3:0 17:1 23:+ 22:1
15 Saar Kaur-Aare,       3     16:1  9:1  1:0 10:1  7:0  3:0  8:0
16 Schults, Erik         3     15:0 17:0 14:1 13:1 10:0 21:1  9:0
17 Valter, Dima          3      9:0 16:1 10:0 20:0 14:0 19:1 21:1
18 Alekseevski, Stas     2.5    7:0 21:0 24:+ 19: 20:1  5:0 12:0
19 Ljahov, Maksim        2.5   11:0 24:1  8:0 18: 13:0 17:0 20:+
20 Kruglov, Pjotr        2      0:1  7:0  9:0 17:1 18:0 13:- 19:-
21 Postojalkin, Nikita   2      0:  18:1 12:0 22:1  3:0 16:0 17:0
22 Lavrov, Maksim        2      5:0 12:0 23:1 21:0 11:0 24:+ 14:0
23 Pashurin, Vlad        1     10:0 13:0 22:0 24:+ 24:- 14:- 24:-
24 Ivanov, Gleb          0      2:0 19:0 18:- 23:- 23:- 22:- 23:-