No Name Rtg Club Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Selifanov, Konstantin 1746 MK SHAHH & GARDE 7 26:W 12:W 6:W 4:W 3:W 2:W 10:W
2 Dragun, Valentin 1683 MK SHAHH & GARDE 6 30:W 13:W 7:W 5:W 10:W 1:L 4:W
3 Saagpakk, Gustav 1415 REVAL-SPORT 5.5 34:W 16:W 10:W 7:W 1:L 5:W 8:D
4 Prii, Ants-Marten 1551 VAIMASTVERE ILLI 5 18:W 14:W 11:W 1:L 13:W 8:W 2:L
5 Meritee, Anastasia 1484 J. AIRAPETJANI NMKK 5 25:W 23:W 22:W 2:L 6:W 3:L 11:W
6 Ivanov, Gleb 1449 MALETÄHT 5 19:W 24:W 1:L 15:W 5:L 20:W 13:W
7 Tihhonov, Kirill 1430 MA VABAETTUR 5 27:W 15:W 2:L 3:L 25:W 23:W 12:W
8 Korol, Angelina 1461 J. AIRAPETJANI NMKK 4.5 15:L 27:W 30:W 14:W 11:W 4:L 3:D
9 Orlova, Kristina 1395 MALETÄHT 4.5 36:W 22:L 25:L 17:W 15:D 28:W 20:W
10 Abozenko, Georg 1561 TTMKK 4 17:W 28:W 3:L 23:W 2:L 14:W 1:L
11 Karassev, Vladislav 1344 MALETÄHT 4 32:W 33:W 4:L 25:W 8:L 24:W 5:L
12 Nero, Georg 1340 TTMKK 4 31:W 1:L 16:W 24:W 20:L 18:W 7:L
13 Migunov, Maksim 1314 TALLINNA NAMK 4 37:W 2:L 19:W 32:W 4:L 22:W 6:L
14 Narva, Mai 1293 REVAL-SPORT 4 35:W 4:L 33:W 8:L 19:+ 10:L 25:W
15 Shmurov, Maksim 1200 MA VABAETTUR 4 8:W 7:L 21:W 6:L 9:D 17:D 23:W
16 Ivanov, Vjatcheslav MA VABAETTUR 4 20:W 3:L 12:L 28:W 23:L 29:W 24:W
17 Sokolova, Ksenija 1239 LASNAMÄE 4 10:L 18:W 20:D 9:L 32:+ 15:D 27:W
18 Stepanov, Arseni 1216 MA VABAETTUR 4 4:L 17:L 37:W 33:W 29:W 12:L 22:W
19 Haitov, Marian LNMK VANKER 4 6:L 29:W 13:L 38:W 14:- 36:W 26:W
20 Volostnõh, Pjotr 1447 LNMK VANKER 3.5 16:L 34:W 17:D 22:W 12:W 6:L 9:L
21 Sooman, Sten-Silver 1363 K. KÜLAOTSA MK 3.5 22:L 36:W 15:L 27:L 31:D 37:W 34:W
22 Lööper, Jaagup JÄRVA NMK 3 21:W 9:W 5:L 20:L 26:W 13:L 18:L
23 Tsvetkova, Polina 1281 MA VABAETTUR 3 29:W 5:L 38:W 10:L 16:W 7:L 15:L
24 Komoza, Artjom 1263 MK SHAHH & GARDE 3 38:W 6:L 31:W 12:L 27:W 11:L 16:L
25 Olmann, Maria 1200 K. KÜLAOTSA MK 3 5:L 39:W 9:W 11:L 7:L 34:W 14:L
26 Mednikov, Aleksander 1261 MK SHAHH & GARDE 3 1:L 32:L 36:W 34:W 22:L 35:W 19:L
27 Koppel, Samuel KKMK 3 7:L 8:L 39:W 21:W 24:L 32:+ 17:L
28 Sokolova, Anastasia 1299 LASNAMÄE 3 39:W 10:L 32:L 16:L 37:W 9:L 35:W
29 Tammeleht, Georg KKMK 3 23:L 19:L 0:W 30:W 18:L 16:L 36:W
30 Lukitshova, Irina 1240 MA VABAETTUR 3 2:L 37:W 8:L 29:L 35:L 31:W 33:W
31 Porila, Andree K. KÜLAOTSA MK 2.5 12:L 35:W 24:L 36:L 21:D 30:L 37:W
32 Petshkurov, Artjom LNMK VANKER 2 11:L 26:W 28:W 13:L 17:- 27:- 0:
33 Tihhina, Viktoria KKMK 2 0:W 11:L 14:L 18:L 34:L 39:+ 30:L
34 Kumar, Karl-Joseph K. KÜLAOTSA MK 2 3:L 20:L 35:W 26:L 33:W 25:L 21:L
35 Schnur, Silver KKMK 2 14:L 31:L 34:L 0:W 30:W 26:L 28:L
36 Liigend, Richard KKMK 2 9:L 21:L 26:L 31:W 38:+ 19:L 29:L
37 Rupski, German MA VABAETTUR 1 13:L 30:L 18:L 39:W 28:L 21:L 31:L
38 Tatarenko, Andrei MA VABAETTUR 1 24:L 0:W 23:L 19:L 36:- 0: 0:
39 Sazonov, Artjom MA VABAETTUR 1 28:L 25:L 27:L 37:L 0:W 33:- 0:
|