55. Ilmar Raua mälestusturniir males
 
4. - 11. juuli 2021, Viljandi
 
Tabel (chess-results.com)
voor: 9
1
Seeman Tarvo
2411
½ - ½
7
2518
Laurusas Tomas
2
Kanep Meelis
2432
6
½ - ½
2492
Pultinevicius Paulius
3
Kiik Kalle
2382
½ - ½
6
2166
Pedoson Georg Aleksander
4
Shishkov Andrei
2405
½ - ½
2472
Miezis Normunds
5
Soot Margus
2106
0 - 1
5
2382
Shvyrjov Igor
6
Uibokant Mathias Robert
2004
5
0 - 1
5
2384
Chukavin Kirill
7
Haitin Ilja
2348
5
0 - 1
5
2118
Timoshin Andrei
8
Golubovskis Maksims
2302
1 - 0
1818
Tolmacevs Artjoms
9
Mierins Emils Janis
1833
0 - 1
2127
Sinitsina Anastassia
10
Uibokant Karl Oskar
1641
0 - 1
2073
Andrijashkin Deniss
11
Protassov Vlad
1982
½ - ½
1905
Rychagov Nikita
12
Tomson Mihkel
1600
0 - 1
1873
Pedmanson Herman
13
Pedmanson Albert
1786
4
1 - 0
4
2181
Haavamae Henrik
14
Bondarenko Dmitry
1973
4
0 - 1
4
1688
Sadekov Maksim
15
Raide Sivert
1365
4
0 - 1
4
1861
Raag Ardi
16
Blokhin Sofia
1845
4
½ - ½
4
1766
Ter-Avetisjana Agnesa Stepania
17
Vingris Mikelis
1783
4
0 - 1
4
1828
Maklakova Nellija
18
Ruus Rein
1745
4
0 - 1
4
1792
Kull Tormi
19
Hansson Markus
1650
1 - 0
1381
Rezniks Roberts
20
Pallum Rasmus
1241
1 - 0
3
1569
Rosental Urmas
21
Novikov Sergei
1755
3
0 - 1
3
1725
Bazilius Augustinas
22
Ots Heikki
1691
3
0 - 1
3
1217
Lehes Erik Johannes
23
Maklakova Naomi
1372
3
1 - 0
3
1498
Tobre Andres
24
Barkasheva Sofia
1392
3
1 - 0
3
1238
Tolmacevs Romans
25
Murumaa Mathias
0
3
0 - 1
1567
Sepandi Jaak
26
Staub Madis
1659
1 - 0
2
1742
Pitsevitsh Georgi
27
Linroos Monika
1467
2
1 - 0
2
1039
Tolmaceva Alona
28
Povvat Aalo
1140
2
0 - 1
1
0
Maklakova Dafne
voor: 8
1
Laurusas Tomas
2518
½ - ½
5
2405
Shishkov Andrei
2
Pultinevicius Paulius
2492
1 - 0
2382
Kiik Kalle
3
Pedoson Georg Aleksander
2166
½ - ½
5
2472
Miezis Normunds
4
Shvyrjov Igor
2382
5
0 - 1
5
2432
Kanep Meelis
5
Chukavin Kirill
2384
½ - ½
2348
Haitin Ilja
6
Tolmacevs Artjoms
1818
0 - 1
2106
Soot Margus
7
Haavamae Henrik
2181
4
0 - 1
2411
Seeman Tarvo
8
Pedmanson Herman
1873
4
½ - ½
4
2302
Golubovskis Maksims
9
Timoshin Andrei
2118
4
1 - 0
4
1845
Blokhin Sofia
10
Andrijashkin Deniss
2073
4
½ - ½
4
1833
Mierins Emils Janis
11
Ter-Avetisjana Agnesa Stepania
1766
4
0 - 1
4
2004
Uibokant Mathias Robert
12
Tomson Mihkel
1600
4
½ - ½
4
1982
Protassov Vlad
13
Rychagov Nikita
1905
4
½ - ½
4
1641
Uibokant Karl Oskar
14
Sinitsina Anastassia
2127
1 - 0
1650
Hansson Markus
15
Sadekov Maksim
1688
½ - ½
1786
Pedmanson Albert
16
Tobre Andres
1498
3
0 - 1
3
1973
Bondarenko Dmitry
17
Bazilius Augustinas
1725
3
0 - 1
3
1861
Raag Ardi
18
Maklakova Nellija
1828
3
1 - 0
3
1392
Barkasheva Sofia
19
Kull Tormi
1792
3
1 - 0
3
1691
Ots Heikki
20
Rosental Urmas
1569
3
0 - 1
3
1783
Vingris Mikelis
21
Tolmacevs Romans
1238
3
0 - 1
3
1745
Ruus Rein
22
Lehes Erik Johannes
1217
3
0 - 1
1241
Pallum Rasmus
23
Rezniks Roberts
1381
1 - 0
1659
Staub Madis
24
Linroos Monika
1467
2
0 - 1
2
1755
Novikov Sergei
25
Pitsevitsh Georgi
1742
2
0 - 1
2
1372
Maklakova Naomi
26
Tolmaceva Alona
1039
2
0 - 1
2
0
Murumaa Mathias
27
Maklakova Dafne
0
1
0 - 1
1567
Sepandi Jaak
28
Povvat Aalo
1140
1
1
bye
29
Raide Sivert
1365
4
0
not paired
 

Koduleht : Marek Kolk © 2021 | marek [punkt] kolk [ät] ut [punkt] ee