MA Šahh & Garde noortele lahtised esivõistlused 2009

" " 2009

Shahh & Garde youthful Open Championship 2009

U10

http://sgcc.ucoz.ru/

Standings

Place Name Born Loc Club Score Buch. Progr.
 
 1 Tšukavin, Kirill 02 1430 MA Shahh & Garde 5.5 23.0 20.5
 2-5 Serhovets, Maksim 00 1344 Lasnamäe NMK 4.5 21.5 17.0
 Noormets, Alex Hendrik 99 1472 K.Külaotsa MK 4.5 21.5 16.5
 Liebert, Erwin 99 1326 SK Reval-Sport 4.5 21.0 15.5
 Lumiste, Rene 99 1299 Caissa Maleklubi 4.5 18.0 14.5
 6-7 Borissova, Anastassia 99 1203 Lasnamäe NMK 4 21.5 16.0
 Kivimaa, Martin 00 1231 MA Shahh & Garde 4 20.5 14.0
8-14 Kechek, Hambardzum 99 1213 MA Shahh & Garde 3.5 22.5 13.5
 Rozenblit, David 01 1254 MA Shahh & Garde 3.5 20.5 13.5
 Himenkov, Renat 01 MA Shahh & Garde 3.5 20.0 10.5
 Lisetskaja-Golunova, Marina 99 1219 Lasnamäe NMK 3.5 19.0 12.5
 Lugovoi, Artjom 00 1200 MA Shahh & Garde 3.5 19.0 10.5
 Oja, Mihkel 01 1289 MA Shahh & Garde 3.5 18.5 16.0
 Eensalu, Martin 00 1200 Lasnamäe NMK 3.5 12.5 8.5
15-19 Joost, Oskar 02 K.Külaotsa MK 3 18.5 9.0
 Juzik, Sergei 00 1200 MA Shahh & Garde 3 18.0 12.0
 Dolinin, Artur 00 1254 Lasnamäe NMK 3 17.0 11.0
 Tõnso, Liina 01 K.Külaotsa MK 3 16.5 9.0
 Makk, Linda 01 Kadrioru MK 3 14.5 6.0
20-21 Šiškevich, Igor 99 MA Shahh & Garde 2.5 21.0 8.5
 Žilin, Artur 01 MA Shahh & Garde 2.5 18.5 9.5
22-27 Tuhkanen, Daniil 01 Nõmme Noortemaja 2 20.5 11.0
 Medvedev, Makar 00 MA Shahh & Garde 2 17.0 7.0
 Trojakov, Nikita 01 Lasnamäe NMK 2 15.5 8.0
 Vereskov, Daniil 02 MA Shahh & Garde 2 15.5 8.0
 Smirnov, Jevgeni 00 MA Shahh & Garde 2 14.0 6.0
 Belonogov, Artur 99 MA Shahh & Garde 2 13.0 5.0
28-29 Jakobson, Riina 00 Kadrioru MK 1 14.0 4.0
 Lokteva, Viktoria 99 MA Shahh & Garde 1 12.0 2.0
 30 Lebedev, Martin 00 MA Shahh & Garde 0 15.5 0.0

Cross Table

No Name Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 
 
1 Tšukavin, Kirill 5.5 10:1 7:1 8:1 2:1 3:1 4:=
2 Serhovets, Maksim 4.5 28:+ 11:1 6:1 1:0 13:= 9:1
3 Noormets, Alex Hendrik 4.5 27:1 9:= 21:+ 13:1 1:0 6:1
4 Liebert, Erwin 4.5 15:1 8:0 12:1 22:1 7:1 1:=
5 Lumiste, Rene 4.5 30:1 6:0 9:1 11:= 10:1 13:1
6 Borissova, Anastassia 4 24:1 5:1 2:0 17:1 11:1 3:0
7 Kivimaa, Martin 4 20:1 1:0 25:1 16:1 4:0 15:1
8 Kechek, Hambardzum 3.5 18:1 4:1 1:0 9:0 24:+ 12:=
9 Rozenblit, David 3.5 23:1 3:= 5:0 8:1 17:1 2:0
10 Himenkov, Renat 3.5 1:0 20:= 24:1 21:1 5:0 23:1
11 Lisetskaja-Golunova, Marina 3.5 26:1 2:0 23:1 5:= 6:0 20:1
12 Lugovoi, Artjom 3.5 21:0 19:1 4:0 20:1 18:1 8:=
13 Oja, Mihkel 3.5 29:1 16:1 22:1 3:0 2:= 5:0
14 Eensalu, Martin 3.5 22:0 21:= 20:0 30:1 27:1 16:1
15 Joost, Oskar 3 4:0 18:0 19:1 26:1 25:1 7:0
16 Juzik, Sergei 3 25:1 13:0 18:1 7:0 22:1 14:0
17 Dolinin, Artur 3 19:1 22:0 26:1 6:0 9:0 24:1
18 Tõnso, Liina 3 8:0 15:1 16:0 23:1 12:0 25:1
19 Makk, Linda 3 17:0 12:0 15:0 29:1 26:1 22:1
20 Šiškevich, Igor 2.5 7:0 10:= 14:1 12:0 21:1 11:0
21 Žilin, Artur 2.5 12:1 14:= 3:- 10:0 20:0 28:1
22 Tuhkanen, Daniil 2 14:1 17:1 13:0 4:0 16:0 19:0
23 Medvedev, Makar 2 9:0 27:1 11:0 18:0 28:1 10:0
24 Trojakov, Nikita 2 6:0 30:1 10:0 27:1 8:- 17:0
25 Vereskov, Daniil 2 16:0 29:1 7:0 28:1 15:0 18:0
26 Smirnov, Jevgeni 2 11:0 28:1 17:0 15:0 19:0 30:1
27 Belonogov, Artur 2 3:0 23:0 30:1 24:0 14:0 29:1
28 Jakobson, Riina 1 2:- 26:0 29:1 25:0 23:0 21:0
29 Lokteva, Viktoria 1 13:0 25:0 28:0 19:0 30:1 27:0
30 Lebedev, Martin 0 5:0 24:0 27:0 14:0 29:0 26:0