10. Lembit Olli mälestusturniir, Tallinn 25.04. 2009

Final Ranking

Rank SNo. Name Rtg 1.Rd. 2.Rd. 3.Rd. 4.Rd. 5.Rd. 6.Rd. 7.Rd. 8.Rd. Pts Fide BH. BH.
1 7 Krupenski Jüri 2314 33 b 1 17 w 1 38 b 1 9 w 1 8 b 1 2 w ½ 3 b ½ 4 w ½ 33 42½ 39
2 4 Kovaljov Deniss 2359 43 w 1 22 b 1 18 w 1 28 b 1 4 w 1 1 b ½ 8 w ½ 3 b ½ 33 41½ 38
3 6 Danilov Nikolai 2339 47 w 1 13 b 1 14 w 1 4 b ½ 28 w 1 6 b 1 1 w ½ 2 w ½ 32 42½ 39½
4 3 Kunitsõn Nikolai 2377 55 b 1 15 w 1 19 b 1 3 w ½ 2 b 0 9 w 1 5 b 1 1 b ½ 6 29 43 40½
5 8 Sööt Margus 2310 31 w 1 62 b 1 28 w 0 22 b 1 21 w 1 14 b 1 4 w 0 8 b 1 6 28 36 33½
6 5 Šiškov Andrei 2353 44 b 1 16 w 1 8 b 0 12 w 1 11 b 1 3 w 0 21 b 1 15 w 1 6 27 41 37½
7 17 Kortšagin Oleg 2198 35 b 0 52 w 1 55 b 1 24 w 1 9 b ½ 15 w ½ 28 w 1 16 b 1 6 24½ 33½ 31
8 16 Moltšanov Ivan 2205 60 w 1 23 b 1 6 w 1 10 b 1 1 w 0 19 w 1 2 b ½ 5 w 0 30 41½ 39½
9 2 Vovk Ilja 2405 41 w 1 12 b 1 20 w 1 1 b 0 7 w ½ 4 b 0 39 w 1 28 b 1 26 39½ 36
10 12 Tuul Tarmo 2228 36 w 1 45 b ½ 39 w 1 8 w 0 26 b 1 20 b ½ 22 w 1 12 b ½ 25½ 35 32
11 20 Makin Kirill 2182 51 w 1 28 b 0 43 w 1 58 b 1 6 w 0 45 w 1 19 b 1 13 b ½ 24½ 31½ 29½
12 21 Sarapik Kristjan 2157 52 b 1 9 w 0 47 b 1 6 b 0 43 w 1 24 w 1 20 b 1 10 w ½ 23½ 35½ 32½
  25 Ilves Jüri 2097 49 b 1 3 w 0 34 b 1 19 w 0 32 b 1 40 w 1 25 b 1 11 w ½ 23½ 35½ 32½
14 15 Holvason Jüri 2210 40 b 1 35 w 1 3 b 0 45 w 1 17 b 1 5 w 0 15 b 0 31 w 1 5 25 37 34
15 22 Rumjantsev Jevgeni 2152 58 w 1 4 b 0 31 w 1 29 b 1 20 w ½ 7 b ½ 14 w 1 6 b 0 5 24½ 37½ 35½
16 24 Lapidus Mark 2113 57 w 1 6 b 0 42 w 1 20 b 0 33 w 1 23 b 1 29 w 1 7 w 0 5 23 34½ 32½
17 26 Petrov Aleksander 2086 53 w 1 1 b 0 36 w 1 18 b 1 14 w 0 28 b 0 41 w 1 29 b 1 5 22 35 32
18 13 Koop Vjatšeslav 2223 25 b 1 32 w 1 2 b 0 17 w 0 41 b 0 26 w 1 43 b 1 30 w 1 5 21 35½ 32
19 10 Rauk Tõnu 2271 42 w 1 30 b 1 4 w 0 13 b 1 23 w 1 8 b 0 11 w 0 22 b ½ 24½ 39 35½
20 11 Kukk Sander 2256 34 b 1 46 w 1 9 b 0 16 w 1 15 b ½ 10 w ½ 12 w 0 23 b ½ 24 38 35
21 19 Studentsov Andrei 2184 48 b ½ 26 w 1 45 b ½ 40 w 1 5 b 0 46 w 1 6 w 0 27 b ½ 22½ 33½ 30½
22 23 Sarv Arvo 2123 37 b 1 2 w 0 32 b 1 5 w 0 47 b 1 41 w 1 10 b 0 19 w ½ 21½ 37 34
23 31 Ladva Ottomar 2040 54 b 1 8 w 0 35 b 1 38 w 1 19 b 0 16 w 0 40 b 1 20 w ½ 21½ 33½ 30½
24 32 Narva Triin 1947 28 w 0 27 b 1 59 w 1 7 b 0 58 w 1 12 b 0 42 w ½ 39 b 1 19 30 29
25 44 Gabovitš Ilja 1812 18 w 0 50 b 1 62 w ½ 39 b 1 29 w 0 55 b 1 13 w 0 38 w 1 19 29½ 27
26 14 Fomina Tatjana 2222 39 w ½ 21 b 0 57 w 1 62 b 1 10 w 0 18 b 0 47 w 1 42 b 1 18 29½ 27½
27 49 Tammela Ranel 1653 38 b 0 24 w 0 61 b 1 41 w 0 53 b 1 32 w 1 46 b 1 21 w ½ 15½ 28 26
28 1 Švõrjov Igor 2415 24 b 1 11 w 1 5 b 1 2 w 0 3 b 0 17 w 1 7 b 0 9 w 0 4 24 45½ 41
29 9 Šlõkov Vitali 2284 32 b 0 60 w 1 41 b 1 15 w 0 25 b 1 30 w 1 16 b 0 17 w 0 4 20 33 31
30 28 Innos Jürgen 2068 50 w 1 19 w 0 40 b 0 36 b 1 31 w 1 29 b 0 33 w 1 18 b 0 4 19 32 29
31 39 Turu Indrek 1867 5 b 0 61 w 1 15 b 0 37 w 1 30 b 0 52 w 1 45 b 1 14 b 0 4 17 32 30
32 40 Uurits Karel 1859 29 w 1 18 b 0 22 w 0 50 b 1 13 w 0 27 b 0 56 b 1 45 w 1 4 16 32½ 29½
33 38 Rosenvald Helmuth 1875 1 w 0 57 b 0 53 w 1 63 b 1 16 b 0 48 w 1 30 b 0 49 w 1 4 15 28½ 26½
34 42 Urgas Jaan 1850 20 w 0 53 b 1 13 w 0 59 b 1 46 b 0 43 w 0 48 b 1 55 w 1 4 15 26 25
35 48 Kaar Anti 1749 7 w 1 14 b 0 23 w 0 46 w 0 49 b 0 50 b 1 58 w 1 47 b 1 4 14 29½ 27½
36 43 Adermann Ivo 1837 10 b 0 56 w 1 17 b 0 30 w 0 57 b 1 47 w 0 52 b 1 46 w 1 4 14 28½ 26½
37 54 Sagadijeva Anna 1537 22 w 0 41 b 0 64 w 1 31 b 0 50 w ½ 58 b 1 55 w 1 43 b ½ 4 13½ 23½ 23
38 18 Garber Vjatšeslav 2187 27 w 1 59 b 1 1 w 0 23 b 0 55 w ½ 39 b 0 44 w 1 25 b 0 19 30½ 29½
39 45 Dragun Valentin 1783 26 b ½ 48 w 1 10 b 0 25 w 0 44 b 1 38 w 1 9 b 0 24 w 0 18 34½ 31½
40 46 Medar Marti 1781 14 w 0 64 b 1 30 w 1 21 b 0 62 w 1 13 b 0 23 w 0 41 b ½ 17½ 30 29½
41 33 Rõtova Merike 1935 9 b 0 37 w 1 29 w 0 27 b 1 18 w 1 22 b 0 17 b 0 40 w ½ 16½ 36 32½
42 41 Nahkur Madis 1851 19 b 0 54 w 1 16 b 0 56 w 1 45 b 0 49 w 1 24 b ½ 26 w 0 16 30½ 27½
43 35 Sepandi Jaak 1914 2 b 0 49 w 1 11 b 0 48 w 1 12 b 0 34 b 1 18 w 0 37 w ½ 15½ 36½ 33½
44 36 Abozenko Georg 1910 6 w 0 58 b 0 48 b ½ 60 w 1 39 w 0 51 b 1 38 b 0 56 w 1 12 26 24
45 29 Nikitin Pjotr 2058 61 b 1 10 w ½ 21 w ½ 14 b 0 42 w 1 11 b 0 31 w 0 32 b 0 3 18½ 34 32
46 30 Teemäe Leo 2048 64 w 1 20 b 0 58 w 0 35 b 1 34 w 1 21 b 0 27 w 0 36 b 0 3 17 28 27½
47 37 Kajak Kalju 1908 3 b 0 63 w 1 12 w 0 51 b 1 22 w 0 36 b 1 26 b 0 35 w 0 3 15 34 32
48 50 Hanzatjan Anaid 1641 21 w ½ 39 b 0 44 w ½ 43 b 0 63 w 1 33 b 0 34 w 0 57 b 1 3 12 27 25
49 56 Kuusk Carel 1395 13 w 0 43 b 0 56 b 0 61 w 1 35 w 1 42 b 0 60 w 1 33 b 0 3 11 27½ 25½
50 59 Bollverk Oliver 1309 30 b 0 25 w 0 52 b 1 32 w 0 37 b ½ 35 w 0 63 b 1 51 b ½ 3 10½ 28½ 26½
51 51 Saagpakk Gustav 1633 11 b 0 55 w 0 54 b 1 47 w 0 56 b ½ 44 w 0 53 b 1 50 w ½ 3 10½ 26½ 24
52 52 Narva Mai 1614 12 w 0 7 b 0 50 w 0 64 b 1 59 w 1 31 b 0 36 w 0 61 b 1 3 10 26 25½
53 57 Korsunski Erik 1356 17 b 0 34 w 0 33 b 0 54 w 1 27 w 0 59 b 1 51 w 0 60 b 1 3 9 26½ 25½
54 62 Järv Mario 1200 23 w 0 42 b 0 51 w 0 53 b 0 61 b 0 64 w 1 59 w 1 58 b 1 3 6 19½ 19
55 34 Haitin Benno 1914 4 w 0 51 b 1 7 w 0 57 b 1 38 b ½ 25 w 0 37 b 0 34 b 0 14 33 31
56 64 Zarovski Mihhail 1837 - - - 36 b 0 49 w 1 42 b 0 51 w ½ 62 b 1 32 w 0 44 b 0 11 26½ 24
57 55 Haavamäe Henrik 1514 16 b 0 33 w 1 26 b 0 55 w 0 36 w 0 63 b ½ 62 - + 48 w 0 10½ 27 25
58 53 Hanzatjan Elvira 1588 15 b 0 44 w 1 46 b 1 11 w 0 24 b 0 37 w 0 35 b 0 54 w 0 2 13 32½ 29½
59 63 Vasli Serkko 0 - - 1 38 w 0 24 b 0 34 w 0 52 b 0 53 w 0 54 b 0 63 - + 2 9 23 22
60 47 Koltsov Vadim 1772 8 b 0 29 b 0 63 w 0 44 b 0 64 w 1 61 w 1 49 b 0 53 w 0 2 7 23½ 23
61 60 Nilp Kristofer 1302 45 w 0 31 b 0 27 w 0 49 b 0 54 w 1 60 b 0 64 b 1 52 w 0 2 6 23 22½
62 27 Mirme Heino 2072 63 b 1 5 w 0 25 b ½ 26 w 0 40 b 0 56 w 0 57 - - - - - 11 28½ 26½
63 58 Lumiste Rene 1330 62 w 0 47 b 0 60 b 1 33 w 0 48 b 0 57 w ½ 50 w 0 59 - - 21½ 19½
64 61 Rupski German 1228 46 b 0 40 w 0 37 b 0 52 w 0 60 b 0 54 b 0 61 w 0 - - 1 1 1 21 20½

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager