Gunnar Uusi mälestusturniir

Tartu 12.-14.09. 2008

Rank SNo. Name Pts Rtg 1.Rd. 2.Rd. 3.Rd. 4.Rd. 5.Rd. 6.Rd. 7.Rd. Res. Fide
1 1 Kanep, Meelis 6 2531 14 w 1 16 b 1 39 - + 6 w 0 5 b 1 9 w 1 2 b 1 0 24
2 6 Kukk, Sander 2203 22 b 1 25 w 1 8 b ½ 20 w 1 6 b 1 7 w 1 1 w 0 0 24½
3 2 Olde, Hendrik 2286 26 b 0 43 w 1 36 b 1 25 w 1 15 b 1 6 w ½ 7 b 1 0 20
4 4 Puusepp, Kaimar 5 2246 36 b 1 18 w 1 10 b ½ 8 w 0 20 b 1 12 w ½ 6 b 1 0 20½
5 10 Rauk, T§nu 5 2184 27 b 1 26 w 1 6 b 0 33 w 1 1 w 0 18 b 1 13 w 1 0 20
6 3 Vorobjov, Pavel 2276 31 w 1 11 b 1 5 w 1 1 b 1 2 w 0 3 b ½ 4 w 0 0 23
7 18 Rumjantsev, Jevgeni 2061 38 b 1 9 w 1 13 b ½ 10 w 1 8 b 1 2 b 0 3 w 0 0 22½
8 12 Pavlova, Alina 2153 23 b 1 30 w 1 2 w ½ 4 b 1 7 w 0 13 b 0 14 w 1 0 20½
9 7 đarankov, Grigori 2197 21 w 1 7 b 0 34 w 1 11 b 1 14 w 1 1 b 0 10 w ½ 0 19½
10 11 Jakovlev, Juri 2157 43 w 1 15 b 1 4 w ½ 7 b 0 13 b ½ 25 w 1 9 b ½ 0 19½
11 14 Petrov, Aleksander 2089 32 b 1 6 w 0 22 b 1 9 w 0 33 b 1 15 w 1 12 b ½ 0 17½
12 5 Kort­agin, Oleg 2207 35 w ½ 34 b 0 37 w 1 19 b 1 17 w 1 4 b ½ 11 w ½ 0 17
13 9 Molt­anov, Ivan 4 2185 28 w 1 19 b ½ 7 w ½ 17 b ½ 10 w ½ 8 w 1 5 b 0 0 18
14 23 Dzania­vili, Georgi 4 1944 1 b 0 32 w 1 18 b 1 34 w 1 9 b 0 16 w 1 8 b 0 0 17
15 22 Liepin­, Karlis 4 1953 41 b 1 10 w 0 30 b 1 16 w 1 3 w 0 11 b 0 27 w 1 0 17
16 13 Seljodkin, Juri 4 2140 24 w 1 1 w 0 26 b 1 15 b 0 21 w 1 14 b 0 28 w 1 0 16
17 16 Sander, Kristjan 4 2083 30 b 0 23 w 1 27 b 1 13 w ½ 12 b 0 26 w ½ 20 b 1 0 15
18 17 Brokko-Olde, Margit 4 2075 42 w 1 4 b 0 14 w 0 35 b 1 28 w 1 5 w 0 29 b 1 0 15
19 20 Narusberg, Peep 4 2005 40 b 1 13 w ½ 20 b 0 12 w 0 22 b 1 29 w ½ 26 b 1 0 15
20 15 Kalnina, Madara 2087 34 w ½ 35 b 1 19 w 1 2 b 0 4 w 0 31 b 1 17 w 0 0 16½
21 29 Popman, Genadi 1826 9 b 0 40 w 1 25 b 0 32 w 1 16 b 0 30 w 1 31 b ½ 0 12½
22 28 Riisalu, Ülis 1838 2 w 0 42 b 1 11 w 0 37 b 1 19 w 0 23 b ½ 34 w 1 0 12
23 34 Gabovit­, Ilja 1734 8 w 0 17 b 0 40 w 1 36 w 1 25 b 0 22 w ½ 33 b 1 0 11
24 35 P§lendik, Tiina 1730 16 b 0 36 w 0 41 b 1 29 w ½ 26 b 0 38 w 1 35 w 1 0 10
25 19 Tirol, Tarmo 3 2020 37 w 1 2 b 0 21 w 1 3 b 0 23 w 1 10 b 0 - - - 0 15
26 24 Runnel, Simo 3 1908 3 w 1 5 b 0 16 w 0 27 b ½ 24 w 1 17 b ½ 19 w 0 0 13
27 32 Aksjonov, Deniss 3 1787 5 w 0 44 b 1 17 w 0 26 w ½ 38 b 1 33 w ½ 15 b 0 0 12
28 31 Kolesnikov, Aleksander 3 1792 13 b 0 41 w 1 33 b 0 30 w 1 18 b 0 32 w 1 16 b 0 0 12
29 30 Turu, Indrek 3 1815 39 w 0 37 b 0 31 w 1 24 b ½ 35 w 1 19 b ½ 18 w 0 0 11
30 38 Menkov, Nikita 3 1556 17 w 1 8 b 0 15 w 0 28 b 0 43 w 1 21 b 0 40 w 1 0 11
31 25 V§su, Aare 3 1865 6 b 0 38 w ½ 29 b 0 42 w 1 34 b 1 20 w 0 21 w ½ 0 10½
32 36 Tobre, Andres 3 1721 11 w 0 14 b 0 44 w 1 21 b 0 40 w 1 28 b 0 41 b 1 0 9
33 21 Marksoo, Ago 1960 44 w 1 39 b 0 28 w 1 5 b 0 11 w 0 27 b ½ 23 w 0 0 13
34 37 Kipper, Rain 1698 20 b ½ 12 w 1 9 b 0 14 b 0 31 w 0 36 w 1 22 b 0 0 11½
35 27 Laizans, Austris 1857 12 b ½ 20 w 0 38 b 1 18 w 0 29 b 0 42 w 1 24 b 0 0 10½
36 26 Kartau, Rein 1863 4 w 0 24 b 1 3 w 0 23 b 0 37 w ½ 34 b 0 42 b 1 0
  41 P§vvat, Aalo 1448 25 b 0 29 w 1 12 b 0 22 w 0 36 b ½ 40 b 0 43 w 1 0
38 40 Zeludkov, Emil 1469 7 w 0 31 b ½ 35 w 0 43 b 1 27 w 0 24 b 0 44 b 1 0 8
39 8 Reimaa, Sven 2 2193 29 b 1 33 w 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 13
40 42 Sirp, Karl-Aleksander 2 1327 19 w 0 21 b 0 23 b 0 41 w 1 32 b 0 37 w 1 30 b 0 0 6
41 44 Saarela, Anar 2 0 15 w 0 28 b 0 24 w 0 40 b 0 - - 1 44 b 1 32 w 0 0 5
42 39 Lomp, Jaan 1508 18 b 0 22 w 0 43 b ½ 31 b 0 44 w 1 35 b 0 36 w 0 ½
43 33 Lepik, Tiit 1762 10 b 0 3 b 0 42 w ½ 38 w 0 30 b 0 - - 1 37 b 0 ½
44 43 Milihhin, Arnold 1 0 33 b 0 27 w 0 32 b 0 - - 1 42 b 0 41 w 0 38 w 0 0 4

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com