Noorte võistkondlikud MV

Final Ranking

Rank

Team

1

2

3

4

MP

Pts.

1

T. Truusi MKK

*

3

4

4

6

11

2

MA Vabaettur

2

*

3

5

4

10

3

SK Reval-Sport

1

2

*

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Tartu Spordiselts Kalev

1

0

*

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3. T. Truusi MKK (6 MP/11 Pts.)

Bo.

Name

Rtg

FED

1

2

3

Pts

Gam.

%

Rtg-Ų

1

Ladva Ottomar

2179

EST

½

1

 

2

75,0

2098

2

Abozenko Georg

2045

EST

½

1

0

3

50,0

1717

3

Medar Marti

1932

EST

½

1

1

3

83,3

1557

4

Dragun Valentin

1849

EST

1

 

1

2

2

100,0

1413

5

Sagadijeva Anna

1821

EST

½

1

1

3

83,3

1560

 

Haavamäe Henrik

1807

EST

 

0

1

1

2

50,0

1700

2. MA Vabaettur (4 MP/10 Pts.)

Bo.

Name

Rtg

FED

1

2

3

Pts

Gam.

%

Rtg-Ų

1

Lapidus Mark

2154

EST

½

1

½

2

3

66,7

1942

2

Gabovitš Ilja

1915

EST

½

1

½

2

3

66,7

1760

3

Holvason Roman

1893

EST

½

1

1

3

83,3

1611

4

Korsunski Erik

1395

EST

0

1

 

1

2

50,0

1640

5

Hanzatjan Elvira

1782

EST

½

1

1

3

83,3

1573

 

Hanzatjan Anaid

1766

EST

 

 

0

0

1

0,0

1794

4. SK Reval-Sport (2 MP/6½ Pts.)

Bo.

Name

Rtg

FED

1

2

3

Pts

Gam.

%

Rtg-Ų

1

Narva Triin

2042

EST

½

0

½

1

3

33,3

1979

2

Osula Hendrik

1731

EST

0

0

½

½

3

16,7

1821

3

Saagpakk Gustav

1635

EST

 

 

0

0

1

0,0

1893

4

Narva Mai

1794

EST

1

1

1

3

3

100,0

1668

5

Saag Enith Li

1680

EST

1

0

0

1

3

33,3

1607

 

Liebert Erwin

1510

EST

1

0

 

1

2

50,0

1600

1. Tartu Spordiselts Kalev (0 MP/2½ Pts.)

Bo.

Name

Rtg

FED

1

2

3

Pts

Gam.

%

Rtg-Ų

1

Muru Moorits Mihkel

1605

EST

½

0

0

½

3

16,7

2001

2

Zeludkov Emil

1504

EST

1

0

1

2

3

66,7

1897

3

Iher Mirjam

1267

EST

0

0

0

0

3

0,0

1778

4

Sirp Karl Aleksander

1430

EST

0

0

0

0

3

0,0

1679

5

Maasik Liisa

1219

EST

0

0

0

0

3

0,0

1761


This page was created by program Swiss-Manager
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com