10.04-10.06.2008

MK Šahh ja Garde kvalifikatsiooniturniirid II-III järgule

2-3

http://sgcc.ucoz.ru/

Standings

 
Place Name Born Loc Score Buch. Progr. Berg.
 
 1 Oja, Mihkel 01 1247 11.5 91.0 76.0 75.75
 2-3 Tšukavin, Kirill 02 1456 11 91.0 71.5 70.00
 Rozenblit, David 01 1216 11 89.5 75.0 67.50
 4-5 Mussijenko, Aleksander 94 1305 10 91.5 64.5 59.25
 Pabo, Sander 01 1227 10 89.0 65.0 56.25
 6 Kivimaa, Martin 00 1246 9.5 89.0 61.0 51.75
 7-8 Melnitšuk, Georg 99 6 93.5 44.5 25.50
 Dudenkov, Daniil 99 1200 6 92.0 44.5 24.25
 9 Rutškin, Artur 95 5.5 80.0 44.5 23.75
10-14 Makovei, Jevgeni 00 1206 4.5 95.5 41.0 19.25
 Gorodnikov, Aleksander 97 4.5 81.5 31.5 17.50
 Lugovoi, Artjom 00 1200 4.5 81.0 36.0 16.75
 Beloussov, Viktor 96 4.5 77.0 37.5 18.75
 Špongolts, Aleksander 97 1300 4.5 74.5 36.5 16.75
15-16 Vasjukevitš, Ilja 99 4 77.0 25.0 16.75
 Norin, Daniil 99 4 76.5 33.0 15.50
 17 Ivanov, Daniil 97 3.5 74.0 17.0 15.50
 18 Obolonin, Artur 99 2.5 77.5 15.0 11.75

Cross Table

 
No Name Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 
 
1 Oja, Mihkel 11.5 11:1 8:1 4:= 6:= 2:= 5:1 3:1 14:1 10:1 7:1 16:1 12:1 9:1
2 Tšukavin, Kirill 11 15:1 5:= 11:1 3:= 1:= 6:= 4:1 9:1 7:1 10:1 8:1 16:1 13:1
3 Rozenblit, David 11 6:1 7:1 9:1 2:= 5:1 4:= 1:0 13:1 8:1 12:1 10:1 15:1 18:1
4 Mussijenko, Aleksander 10 10:1 14:1 1:= 5:0 9:1 3:= 2:0 17:1 6:1 8:1 7:1 11:1 16:1
5 Pabo, Sander 10 17:1 2:= 8:1 4:1 3:0 1:0 7:1 6:= 11:1 13:1 12:1 18:1 10:1
6 Kivimaa, Martin 9.5 3:0 15:1 7:1 1:= 10:1 2:= 8:1 5:= 4:0 14:1 18:1 17:1 12:1
7 Melnitšuk, Georg 6 13:1 3:0 6:0 14:1 12:1 8:= 5:0 18:1 2:0 1:0 4:0 10:1 15:=
8 Dudenkov, Daniil 6 18:1 1:0 5:0 11:1 16:1 7:= 6:0 15:1 3:0 4:0 2:0 13:1 17:=
9 Rutškin, Artur 5.5 12:1 16:1 3:0 10:= 4:0 13:= 11:1 2:0 15:0 18:0 17:= 14:1 1:0
10 Makovei, Jevgeni 4.5 4:0 13:1 16:1 9:= 6:0 14:0 17:1 11:1 1:0 2:0 3:0 7:0 5:0
11 Gorodnikov, Aleksander 4.5 1:0 12:1 2:0 8:0 18:1 16:1 9:0 10:0 5:0 17:0 15:= 4:0 14:1
12 Lugovoi, Artjom 4.5 9:0 11:0 18:1 13:= 7:0 17:1 15:1 16:0 14:1 3:0 5:0 1:0 6:0
13 Beloussov, Viktor 4.5 7:0 10:0 17:1 12:= 15:1 9:= 16:1 3:0 18:0 5:0 14:= 8:0 2:0
14 Špongolts, Aleksander 4.5 16:0 4:0 15:1 7:0 17:1 10:1 18:1 1:0 12:0 6:0 13:= 9:0 11:0
15 Vasjukevitš, Ilja 4 2:0 6:0 14:0 17:1 13:0 18:1 12:0 8:0 9:1 16:0 11:= 3:0 7:=
16 Norin, Daniil 4 14:1 9:0 10:0 18:1 8:0 11:0 13:0 12:1 17:0 15:1 1:0 2:0 4:0
17 Ivanov, Daniil 3.5 5:0 18:= 13:0 15:0 14:0 12:0 10:0 4:0 16:1 11:1 9:= 6:0 8:=
18 Obolonin, Artur 2.5 8:0 17:= 12:0 16:0 11:0 15:0 14:0 7:0 13:1 9:1 6:0 5:0 3:0