MA "Vabaettur" 9. sarjaturniir, C-grupp - 01.11. 2008

Standings

Place Name                    Score M-Buch. Buch.

  1   Barulin, Aleksei        4         4.0   8.0
  2   Veske, Sander           3.5       3.5   7.5
 3-5  Balabanov, Aleksandr    3         5.5  11.0
      Tiidemann, Uko Rasmus   3         4.0   8.0
      Eurich, Daniil          3         2.5   7.5
 6-7  Menkov, Artjom          2.5       3.0   7.5
      Naumov, Maksim          2.5       3.0   7.0
8-13  Ivanova, Ljusjen        2         5.0  10.5
      Kalműkov, Jevgeni       2         4.0   8.0
      Vorobjov, Vladimir      2         4.0   7.5
      Rossoshenko, Elina      2         3.5   8.0
      Filimonenko, Maria      2         3.0   7.0
      Kondrashov, Andres      2         3.0   6.0
14-15 Sivov, Dmitri           1.5       4.5   9.5
      Pistsalo, Danil         1.5       4.0   8.0
16-21 Izmailov, Nikita        1         5.5   9.5
      Dzhigajeva, Karolina    1         4.5   9.0
      Prelova, Sofia          1         4.0   9.0
      ’unpuu, Rainis          1         3.0   7.0
      Lunjov, Nikolai         1         2.5   6.0
      Pavljutsenko, Aleksandr 1         2.0   4.5
 22   Borisova, Olga          0.5       3.0   6.0

Cross Table

No Name                    Total  1    2    3    4  

1  Barulin, Aleksei        4     17:1 18:1  5:1  3:1
2  Veske, Sander           3.5    6:1 11:1  8:1 14:=
3  Balabanov, Aleksandr    3      7:1  4:1 15:1  1:0
4  Tiidemann, Uko Rasmus   3     12:1  3:0 10:1 16:1
5  Eurich, Daniil          3     16:1 19:1  1:0  8:1
6  Menkov, Artjom          2.5    2:0 14:= 20:1 15:1
7  Naumov, Maksim          2.5    3:0 16:= 17:1  9:1
8  Ivanova, Ljusjen        2      0:1  9:1  2:0  5:0
9  Kalműkov, Jevgeni       2     13:1  8:0 12:1  7:0
10 Vorobjov, Vladimir      2     11:0 22:1  4:0 13:1
11 Rossoshenko, Elina      2     10:1  2:0 14:1 19:0
12 Filimonenko, Maria      2      4:0 17:1  9:0 18:1
13 Kondrashov, Andres      2      9:0 21:1 18:1 10:0
14 Sivov, Dmitri           1.5   15:=  6:= 11:0  2:=
15 Pistsalo, Danil         1.5   14:= 20:1  3:0  6:0
16 Izmailov, Nikita        1      5:0  7:= 19:=  4:0
17 Dzhigajeva, Karolina    1      1:0 12:0  7:0 22:1
18 Prelova, Sofia          1     21:1  1:0 13:0 12:0
19 ’unpuu, Rainis          1     20:=  5:0 16:= 11:0
20 Lunjov, Nikolai         1     19:= 15:0  6:0 21:=
21 Pavljutsenko, Aleksandr 1     18:0 13:0 22:= 20:=
22 Borisova, Olga          .5     0:  10:0 21:= 17:0