Ranniku GŁmnaasiumi 2007. a MV, Tallinn 18.10. 2007

Standings

Place Name                      Feder Loc  Score Buch. M-Buch. Progr.

  1   Tsarjov, Boriss           9a    1462 4      11.0     6.0   10.0
 2-6  Kulikov, Juri             9b    1419 3      12.0     6.0    9.0
      Brokan, Boriss            6a         3      10.0     4.5    8.0
      Semjonova, Anastassia     4a         3       9.0     4.0    8.0
      Kulakova, Karina          4a         3       8.0     4.0    7.0
      Denkevitch, Vladimir      8b         3       8.0     3.0    7.0
  7   Schepochkina, Zhanna      11b        2.5     7.5     3.5    5.0
8-13  Poshkrebnjova, Anastassia 7a         2       9.0     5.0    5.0
      Shumilov, Mihhail         9a         2       9.0     4.5    5.5
      Lopato, Aljona            9b         2       8.0     4.0    5.0
      Letnikov, Aleksandr       8b         2       8.0     4.0    5.0
      Lokai, Aleksandr          11a        2       7.0     3.0    4.0
      Gorelov, Pavel            3k    1200 2       6.0     3.0    7.0
 14   Nozhejev, Deniss          6a         1.5     8.5     4.5    2.5
15-19 Vassiljev, Vladimir       6b         1       8.5     4.5    3.0
      Bobkova, Anastassia       4a         1       7.0     4.0    4.0
      Zenzinov, Dmitri          7a         1       6.5     3.5    2.0
      Zolotuhhin, Mark          6b         1       6.0     3.0    1.0
      Didyk, Pavel              8b         1       5.0     2.0    2.0
 20   Glazyrina, Jana           4a         0       6.0     3.0    0.0

Cross Table

No Name                      Feder Loc  Total  1    2    3    4  

1  Tsarjov, Boriss           9a    1462 4      8:1  6:1  3:1  2:1
2  Kulikov, Juri             9b    1419 3     12:1  5:1  4:1  1:0
3  Brokan, Boriss            6a         3     14:1  7:1  1:0 10:1
4  Semjonova, Anastassia     4a         3     10:1 11:1  2:0 13:1
5  Kulakova, Karina          4a         3     17:1  2:0 11:1  9:1
6  Denkevitch, Vladimir      8b         3     18:1  1:0 15:1  8:1
7  Schepochkina, Zhanna      11b        2.5    9:=  3:0 14:1 15:1
8  Poshkrebnjova, Anastassia 7a         2      1:0 20:1 13:1  6:0
9  Shumilov, Mihhail         9a         2      7:= 14:= 12:1  5:0
10 Lopato, Aljona            9b         2      4:0 18:1 16:1  3:0
11 Letnikov, Aleksandr       8b         2     15:1  4:0  5:0 16:1
12 Lokai, Aleksandr          11a        2      2:0 17:1  9:0 19:1
13 Gorelov, Pavel            3k    1200 2     20:1 16:1  8:0  4:0
14 Nozhejev, Deniss          6a         1.5    3:0  9:=  7:0 17:1
15 Vassiljev, Vladimir       6b         1     11:0 19:1  6:0  7:0
16 Bobkova, Anastassia       4a         1     19:1 13:0 10:0 11:0
17 Zenzinov, Dmitri          7a         1      5:0 12:0 20:1 14:0
18 Zolotuhhin, Mark          6b         1      6:0 10:0 19:0 20:1
19 Didyk, Pavel              8b         1     16:0 15:0 18:1 12:0
20 Glazyrina, Jana           4a         0     13:0  8:0 17:0 18:0