Eesti MV 2015 U12 poisid - 7

                                    -. .

  1   Pedoson, Georg          2004 1763 MTU Vabaettur  7            22.5  30.5
  2   Sinitsyna, Anastassia   2004 1772 SK Maletaht    5.5          23.0  33.5
 3-4  Aga, Rihard             2004 1807 SK Maletaht    5            21.0  31.0
      Kosyhh, Kirill          2003 1618 MTU Vabaettur  5            18.0  24.5
 5-8  Timoshin, Andrei        2003 1766 SK Diagonaal   4.5          21.5  32.0
      Andrijashkin, Deniss    2005 1643 SK Maletaht    4.5          21.0  30.0
      Shilkin, Aleksei        2003 1538 SK Maletaht    4.5          20.0  29.5
      Pedmanson, Albert       2007 1611 Tartu Kalev    4.5          18.0  27.5
9-13  Orgse, Karl Kristofer   2003 1621 Tallinna NNM   4            20.5  30.5
      Protassov, Vladislav    2005 1643 SK Maletaht    4            18.5  27.0
      Gusson, Jurgen          2005 1591 Tartu Kalev    4            18.0  25.5
      Pedmanson, Herman       2005 1598 Tartu Kalev    4            18.0  24.5
      Uibokant, Karl Oskar    2004 1617 Tallinna MK    4            16.0  23.5
14-19 Olde, Karl Erik         2005 1483 Tallinna MK    3.5          20.0  26.5
      Aumeister, Kristjan     2003 1544 Mustamae LLM   3.5          18.0  25.5
      Rebane, Ralf Aron       2004 1657 Tallinna MK    3.5          18.0  25.0
      Myshkovski, Deniss      2004 1450 SK Maletaht    3.5          17.0  24.0
      Laanemets, Emil         2004 1501 SK Reval-Sport 3.5          16.5  24.5
      Luik, Ott-Robert        2006 1329 MTU Vabaettur  3.5          13.0  17.5
20-24 Mihhailov, Nikita       2003 1507 SK Maletaht    3            19.5  27.0
      Mjastsov, Andrei        2003 1583 T.Truusi MKK   3            18.0  23.5
      Nazarov, Vladislav      2006 1433 MK Lootus      3            16.5  22.0
      Karmiste, Mikk          2004 1414 Pylva MKK      3            15.5  20.5
      Ganjukov, Aleksei       2004 1401 SK Maletaht    3            15.5  20.5
25-29 Beda, Pjotr             2004 1385 MTU Vabaettur  2.5          17.0  24.0
      Naestema, Joonas Aditya 2006 1472 MK Areng       2.5          16.0  25.5
      Narva, Mart             2003 1462 SK Reval-Sport 2.5          15.0  20.0
      Prangel, Artur Johannes 2003 1304 Pylva MKK      2.5          13.0  18.5
      Savinov, Matvei         2005 1404 MTU Vabaettur  2.5          12.5  17.0
 30   Jastremski, Richard     2004 1386 MTU Vabaettur  1.5          13.0  17.5
 31   Nikitin, Leonid         2004 1407 MK Lootus      1            13.0  18.5
 32   Berke, Efe              2005 1347 SK Maletaht    0.5          13.0  17.0

                         1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1.    Aga, Rihard             2004 1807 17:W 10:W  4:L  6:D 14:W  2:D 12:W
2.    Sinitsyna, Anastassia   2004 1772 18:W  9:W  3:W  4:L  7:W  1:D  6:W
3.    Timoshin, Andrei        2003 1766 19:W 12:W  2:L 15:W  6:D  8:W  4:L
4.    Pedoson, Georg          2004 1763 20:W 11:W  1:W  2:W  8:W 16:W  3:W
5.    Rebane, Ralf Aron       2004 1657 21:D 16:W  6:L 19:L 29:W 14:W 11:L
6.    Andrijashkin, Deniss    2005 1643 22:W 13:D  5:W  1:D  3:D  7:W  2:L
7.    Protassov, Vladislav    2005 1643 23:W 14:D  8:D 12:W  2:L  6:L 17:W
8.    Orgse, Karl Kristofer   2003 1621 24:W 15:W  7:D 13:W  4:L  3:L 16:D
9.    Kosyhh, Kirill          2003 1618 25:W  2:L 17:W 16:L 23:W 19:W 13:W
10.   Uibokant, Karl Oskar    2004 1617 26:W  1:L 18:L 22:W 17:L 24:W 27:W
11.   Pedmanson, Albert       2007 1611 27:W  4:L 19:D 29:W 16:L 22:W  5:W
12.   Pedmanson, Herman       2005 1598 28:W  3:L 20:W  7:L 18:W 15:W  1:L
13.   Gusson, Jurgen          2005 1591 29:W  6:D 14:W  8:L 19:D 17:W  9:L
14.   Mjastsov, Andrei        2003 1583 30:W  7:D 13:L 18:W  1:L  5:L 23:D
15.   Aumeister, Kristjan     2003 1544 31:W  8:L 23:W  3:L 27:W 12:L 19:D
16.   Shilkin, Aleksei        2003 1538 32:W  5:L 24:W  9:W 11:W  4:L  8:D
17.   Mihhailov, Nikita       2003 1507  1:L 26:W  9:L 32:W 10:W 13:L  7:L
18.   Laanemets, Emil         2004 1501  2:L 21:W 10:W 14:L 12:L 23:D 29:W
19.   Olde, Karl Erik         2005 1483  3:L 28:W 11:D  5:W 13:D  9:L 15:D
20.   Naestema, Joonas Aditya 2006 1472  4:L 27:W 12:L 23:L 21:W 32:D 31:L
21.   Narva, Mart             2003 1462  5:D 18:L 22:L 26:W 20:L 27:L 28:W
22.   Myshkovski, Deniss      2004 1450  6:L 29:D 21:W 10:L 31:W 11:L 32:W
23.   Nazarov, Vladislav      2006 1433  7:L 30:W 15:L 20:W  9:L 18:D 14:D
24.   Karmiste, Mikk          2004 1414  8:L 31:W 16:L 27:L 25:W 10:L 30:W
25.   Nikitin, Leonid         2004 1407  9:L 32:L 28:L 30:W 24:L 31:L 26:L
26.   Savinov, Matvei         2005 1404 10:L 17:L 31:D 21:L 30:W 29:L 25:W
27.   Ganjukov, Aleksei       2004 1401 11:L 20:L 30:W 24:W 15:L 21:W 10:L
28.   Jastremski, Richard     2004 1386 12:L 19:L 25:W 31:L 32:L 30:D 21:L
29.   Beda, Pjotr             2004 1385 13:L 22:D 32:W 11:L  5:L 26:W 18:L
30.   Berke, Efe              2005 1347 14:L 23:L 27:L 25:L 26:L 28:D 24:L
31.   Luik, Ott-Robert        2006 1329 15:L 24:L 26:D 28:W 22:L 25:W 20:W
32.   Prangel, Artur Johannes 2003 1304 16:L 25:W 29:L 17:L 28:W 20:D 22:L
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com