SK Maletaht Cup 2011 2 etap - Round 6

Standings

Place Name                      Feder Loc  Club        Score Buch. M-Buch.

  1   Tkachenko, Ekaterina      2002  1246 SK Maletaht 5      20.0    13.5
  2   Aga, Rihard               2004       SK Maletaht 4.5    24.0    15.5
 3-4  Larionova, Julia          2000       MK Avesta   4      20.5    14.0
      Tsestnov, Juri            2000  1274 SK Maletaht 4      19.0    13.0
 5-7  Vaino, Daniil             2002  1218 SK Maletaht 3.5    21.0    14.5
      Korotkova, Anna           2002  1254 SK Maletaht 3.5    19.0    12.5
      Andrijashkina, Anastassia 2000       SK Maletaht 3.5    18.0    12.5
 8-9  Pohjaranta, Santeri       1998  1241 SK Maletaht 3      15.5    11.0
      Shalkin, Matvei           1999  1297 Venemaa     3      12.5     6.0
10-12 Andrijashkin, Deniss      2005       SK Maletaht 2.5    18.0    12.5
      Pavlov, Kirill            2001  1203 SK Maletaht 2.5    15.5    11.0
      Shilkin, Aleksei          2003  1256 SK Maletaht 2.5    15.0    10.0
13-14 Sankov, Maksim            2001  1226 SK Maletaht 2      19.5    13.0
      Sekajev, Fedor            2001       SK Maletaht 2      17.5    13.0
 15   Mihhailov, Nikita         2003       SK Maletaht 1.5    15.0    11.0
 16   Maslov, Dmitri            2004       SK Maletaht 1      14.0     9.5

Cross Table

No  Name                      Feder  1    2    3    4    5    6  

1.  Shalkin, Matvei           1999   9:W  8:W  7:W 10:L   :    : 
2.  Tsestnov, Juri            2000  10:L 12:L 16:W 11:W  6:W 13:W
3.  Shilkin, Aleksei          2003  11:L 15:D  4:L  9:W 16:W 12:L
4.  Korotkova, Anna           2002  12:D 10:L  3:W 15:W  7:W  5:L
5.  Tkachenko, Ekaterina      2002  13:W 11:W 10:L  7:W  8:W  4:W
6.  Pohjaranta, Santeri       1998  14:W  7:L 12:W 13:L  2:L 15:W
7.  Sankov, Maksim            2001  15:W  6:W  1:L  5:L  4:L  9:L
8.  Vaino, Daniil             2002  16:W  1:L 11:W 12:W  5:L 10:D
9.  Pavlov, Kirill            2001   1:L 14:W 13:L  3:L 11:D  7:W
10. Aga, Rihard               2004   2:W  4:W  5:W  1:W 13:L  8:D
11. Andrijashkin, Deniss      2005   3:W  5:L  8:L  2:L  9:D 14:W
12. Andrijashkina, Anastassia 2000   4:D  2:W  6:L  8:L 15:W  3:W
13. Larionova, Julia          2000   5:L 16:W  9:W  6:W 10:W  2:L
14. Maslov, Dmitri            2004   6:L  9:L 15:L 16:L   :W 11:L
15. Mihhailov, Nikita         2003   7:L  3:D 14:W  4:L 12:L  6:L
16. Sekajev, Fedor            2001   8:L 13:L  2:L 14:W  3:L   :W
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com