Ida-Virumaa EV males, Kohtla-Jrve 24.-26.10. 2008
kuni 12- ja 16-aastased

                                      . .

 1-2  Nedostup, Daniil    2000 Sankt-Peterburg       6          31.0      25.5
      Nikulin, Oleg       1832 MK Kaissa             6          29.0      23.0
  3   Sirosh, Ilja        1762 Sillamae SK Kalev     5          30.5      21.0
 4-7  Gubal, Daniil       1687 Sillamae SK Kalev     4.5        32.5      19.0
      Medar, Marti        1757 T. Truusi MKK         4.5        29.5      20.0
      Andrijanov, Ivan    1800 Sankt-Peterburg       4.5        27.0      17.0
      Ivanov, Gleb        1618 Sillamae SK Kalev     4.5        25.0      17.5
8-11  Tammela, Ranel      1620 Mustamae Loomingumaja 4          28.5      17.5
      Smoljar, Roman      1685 SK Diagonaal          4          27.5      17.0
      Kiritsenko, Vassili 1502 Sillamae SK Kalev     4          26.5      14.0
      Jurtov, Aleksei     1418 Lootuse MK            4          21.5      12.0
12-15 Karassev, Vladislav 1584 MK Avesta             3.5        27.5      17.0
      Borodavin, Maksim   1458 Lootuse MK            3.5        25.5      16.0
      Fedorov, Stepan     1347 SK Maletaht           3.5        23.0      11.5
      Jushkov, Aleksandr  1535 MK Avesta             3.5        20.5      13.5
16-21 Fedorov, Artjom     1696 SK Maletaht           3          29.0      16.5
      Kruglov, Pjotr      1326 SK Diagonaal          3          23.0      13.0
      Svetlov, Igor       1433 Lootuse MK            3          22.5      13.0
      Olmann, Maria       1285 K. Kulaotsa MK        3          22.5      10.0
      Krushatina, Anna    1476 MK Avesta             3          21.5      11.0
      Danilov, Eduard     1284 MK Avesta             3          19.5       8.0
22-24 Kollo, Juri         1213 SK Diagonaal          2          21.0      10.0
      Litvinova, Darja    1245 SK Maletaht           2          18.5       7.0
      Seppar, Mehis       1255 SK Diagonaal          2          18.0       5.0
 25   Ogirtsuk, Polina    1225 Sillamae SK Kalev     1          19.5       6.0

                                     1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1     Nedostup, Daniil    Sankt-Peterburg       10:W  9:W 16:W  2:D  3:W  4:W  5:D
2     Nikulin, Oleg       MK Kaissa             20:W  4:D  5:W  1:D 12:W 13:W  8:W
3     Sirosh, Ilja        Sillamae SK Kalev     18:W  8:D  6:W  4:W  1:L  5:D  9:W
4     Gubal, Daniil       Sillamae SK Kalev     17:W  2:D  7:W  3:L  6:W  1:L 12:W
5     Medar, Marti        T. Truusi MKK         11:W 22:W  2:L 10:W 16:D  3:D  1:D
6     Andrijanov, Ivan    Sankt-Peterburg       13:W  7:D  3:L 18:W  4:L 15:W 16:W
7     Ivanov, Gleb        Sillamae SK Kalev     24:W  6:D  4:L 14:W  8:D 12:D 13:W
8     Tammela, Ranel      Mustamae Loomingumaja 21:W  3:D  9:L 15:W  7:D 16:W  2:L
9     Smoljar, Roman      SK Diagonaal          19:W  1:L  8:W 12:L 20:W 17:W  3:L
10    Kiritsenko, Vassili Sillamae SK Kalev      1:L 15:W 17:W  5:L 13:L 19:W 18:W
11    Jurtov, Aleksei     Lootuse MK             5:L 24:W 12:L 19:L 14:W 21:W 20:W
12    Karassev, Vladislav MK Avesta             23:W 16:L 11:W  9:W  2:L  7:D  4:L
13    Borodavin, Maksim   Lootuse MK             6:L 19:W 25:W 16:D 10:W  2:L  7:L
14    Fedorov, Stepan     SK Maletaht           16:L 23:W 15:D  7:L 11:L  0:W 17:W
15    Jushkov, Aleksandr  MK Avesta             25:W 10:L 14:D  8:L 19:W  6:L 23:W
16    Fedorov, Artjom     SK Maletaht           14:W 12:W  1:L 13:D  5:D  8:L  6:L
17    Kruglov, Pjotr      SK Diagonaal           4:L 20:W 10:L 23:W 18:W  9:L 14:L
18    Svetlov, Igor       Lootuse MK             3:L 21:W 22:W  6:L 17:L 24:W 10:L
19    Olmann, Maria       K. Kulaotsa MK         9:L 13:L 24:W 11:W 15:L 10:L 22:W
20    Krushatina, Anna    MK Avesta              2:L 17:L 21:W 25:W  9:L 22:W 11:L
21    Danilov, Eduard     MK Avesta              8:L 18:L 20:L 22:W  0:W 11:L 25:W
22    Kollo, Juri         SK Diagonaal           0:W  5:L 18:L 21:L 23:W 20:L 19:L
23    Litvinova, Darja    SK Maletaht           12:L 14:L  0:W 17:L 22:L 25:W 15:L
24    Seppar, Mehis       SK Diagonaal           7:L 11:L 19:L  0:W 25:W 18:L  0: 
25    Ogirtsuk, Polina    Sillamae SK Kalev     15:L  0:W 13:L 20:L 24:L 23:L 21:L