Ida-Virumaa EV males, Kohtla-Jrve 24.-26.10. 2008

                                    . .

  1   Rooks, Ivar           2153 Kohtla-Jarve      6          30.5      24.0
  2   Annenkov, Kirill      2270 Sankt-Peterburg   5.5        28.0      21.5
  3   Jezov, Roman          2184 SK Maletaht       5          31.0      22.0
 4-9  Tolmatsov, Eduard     2193 MK Kaissa         4.5        32.5      22.0
      Neff, Sergei          2323 SK Diagonaal      4.5        31.5      20.0
      Jakovlev, Juri        2164 Haapsalu MK       4.5        27.5      18.5
      Paikin, Andrei        2000 Sankt-Peterburg   4.5        27.0      18.5
      Virgus, Andrei        1851 SK Maletaht       4.5        27.0      14.5
      Pust, Avo             2104 Kohtla-Jarve      4.5        25.0      18.0
10-12 Korstin, Maris        2267 SK Maletaht       4          29.5      18.5
      Hansumae, Jaan        2086 SK Diagonaal      4          23.5      15.0
      Shmatkov, Juri        1903 MK Kaissa         4          22.5      13.0
13-16 Belov, Leonid         2020 MK Kaissa         3.5        23.0      15.0
      Rybaltsenko, Vladimir 1674 Kohtla-Jarve      3.5        23.0      13.5
      Pritshetnikova, Olga  1912 Sillamae SK Kalev 3.5        23.0      12.0
      Kruus, Urve           1958 SK Diagonaal      3.5        20.0      10.0
17-20 Petrov, Aleksandr     2117 Kadrioru MK       3          28.5      15.0
      Orava, Aleksandr      1984 SK Maletaht       3          24.0      16.0
      Zalnin, Juri          1933 MK Kaissa         3          18.5      10.5
      Dunajev, Nikolai      1918 Kohtla-Jarve      3          18.0      10.0
21-22 Soo, Kalju            1744 SK Diagonaal      2.5        25.5      11.5
      Sumarok, Janis        1784 MK Kaissa         2.5        21.0       7.5
 23   Gavriljuk, Ivan       1590 SK Maletaht       2          18.0       6.0
24-25 Saruhhanov, Artjom    1222 SK Valge Ratsu    1          25.5       6.0
      Babajan, Artur             SK Valge Ratsu    1          18.0       4.0
 26   Rumjantseva, Olga     1790 Sillamae SK Kalev 0.5        20.0       1.5
 27   Korban, Katrina       1843 SK Maletaht       0           3.0       0.0

                                   1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1     Rooks, Ivar           Kohtla-Jarve       8:W  5:D 21:W  2:W  4:W  3:D 10:W
2     Annenkov, Kirill      Sankt-Peterburg   24:W 17:W  3:D  1:L  9:W  5:W  4:W
3     Jezov, Roman          SK Maletaht       15:W 11:W  2:D  4:D 18:W  1:D  6:D
4     Tolmatsov, Eduard     MK Kaissa         20:W  9:W  6:W  3:D  1:L 10:W  2:L
5     Neff, Sergei          SK Diagonaal      16:W  1:D  7:W  6:W 10:L  2:L 13:W
6     Jakovlev, Juri        Haapsalu MK       12:W 18:W  4:L  5:L 15:W 17:W  3:D
7     Paikin, Andrei        Sankt-Peterburg   14:W 10:D  5:L 21:W 13:W  9:D  8:D
8     Virgus, Andrei        SK Maletaht        1:L 14:L 22:W 16:W 11:W 18:W  7:D
9     Pust, Avo             Kohtla-Jarve      26:W  4:L 15:W 17:W  2:L  7:D 14:W
10    Korstin, Maris        SK Maletaht       19:D  7:D 20:W 11:W  5:W  4:L  1:L
11    Hansumae, Jaan        SK Diagonaal      22:W  3:L 12:W 10:L  8:L 24:W 17:W
12    Shmatkov, Juri        MK Kaissa          6:L 23:W 11:L 19:W 17:L 20:W 18:W
13    Belov, Leonid         MK Kaissa         21:D 19:D 14:D 20:W  7:L 23:W  5:L
14    Rybaltsenko, Vladimir Kohtla-Jarve       7:L  8:W 13:D 18:L 21:W 26:W  9:L
15    Pritshetnikova, Olga  Sillamae SK Kalev  3:L 22:W  9:L 24:W  6:L 16:D 21:W
16    Kruus, Urve           SK Diagonaal       5:L 21:L 26:W  8:L 23:W 15:D 22:W
17    Petrov, Aleksandr     Kadrioru MK       27:W  2:L 19:W  9:L 12:W  6:L 11:L
18    Orava, Aleksandr      SK Maletaht       23:W  6:L 24:W 14:W  3:L  8:L 12:L
19    Zalnin, Juri          MK Kaissa         10:D 13:D 17:L 12:L 24:W 22:L 25:W
20    Dunajev, Nikolai      Kohtla-Jarve       4:L 26:W 10:L 13:L 25:W 12:L 24:W
21    Soo, Kalju            SK Diagonaal      13:D 16:W  1:L  7:L 14:L 25:W 15:L
22    Sumarok, Janis        MK Kaissa         11:L 15:L  8:L 23:W 26:D 19:W 16:L
23    Gavriljuk, Ivan       SK Maletaht       18:L 12:L 25:W 22:L 16:L 13:L 26:W
24    Saruhhanov, Artjom    SK Valge Ratsu     2:   0:W 18:L 15:L 19:L 11:L 20:L
25    Babajan, Artur        SK Valge Ratsu     0:   0:  23:  26:W 20:L 21:L 19:L
26    Rumjantseva, Olga     Sillamae SK Kalev  9:L 20:L 16:L 25:L 22:D 14:L 23:L
27    Korban, Katrina       SK Maletaht       17:L  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: