K-Jrve linna noorte MV males kuni 10-a., 13.-14.10.2007.

                    . .

  1   Gromov, Kirill      1547 5          14.5      15.0
 2-3  Zarkova, Arina      1332 4          13.0      12.0
      Kruglov, Pjotr      1316 4          12.5      11.0
  4   Jurtov, Aleksei     1266 3.5        10.5       8.5
 5-7  Borodavin, Maksim   1400 3          16.5      12.0
      Petrov, Dmitri      1399 3          15.5      11.0
      Skladtsikov, Andrei      3          13.5       8.0
8-12  Jaanus, Andrus      1200 2.5        15.0       7.5
      Bakaljas, Nikita    1220 2.5        14.0       7.5
      Kruglova, Jevgenia       2.5        12.5       9.5
      Nikiforov, Mark     1202 2.5        11.5       7.5
      Kaskema, Kristin         2.5         8.0       6.5
13-17 Vedehhov, Vlad      1204 2          15.0       8.0
      Valdas, Kirill           2          13.5       4.0
      Rassadin, Aleksandr      2          11.5       6.0
      Valdas, Artjom           2          11.0       5.0
      Grjaznov, Kirill         2          10.5       4.0
 18   Ostova, Elina            1          13.0       5.0
19-20 Laabe, Anne              0.5         9.5       1.0
      Lalin, Dmitri            0.5         9.0       1.0

                              1    2    3    4    5  

1.    Gromov, Kirill      MK ABC          9:W  8:W  4:W  2:W  3:W
2.    Borodavin, Maksim   SK Valge Ratsu 10:W 14:W  3:W  1:L  5:L
3.    Petrov, Dmitri      SK Diagonaal   11:W 15:W  2:L 17:W  1:L
4.    Zarkova, Arina      SK Diagonaal   12:W 20:W  1:L  7:W 10:W
5.    Kruglov, Pjotr      SK Diagonaal   13:W 17:L 15:W  8:W  2:W
6.    Jurtov, Aleksei     SK Valge Ratsu 14:L 12:W 10:D 11:W  8:W
7.    Bakaljas, Nikita    SK Diagonaal   15:L 13:W 17:W  4:L  9:D
8.    Vedehhov, Vlad      SK Diagonaal   16:W  1:L 14:W  5:L  6:L
9.    Nikiforov, Mark     SK Diagonaal    1:L 16:W 20:W 10:L  7:D
10.   Jaanus, Andrus      SK Valge Ratsu  2:L 11:W  6:D  9:W  4:L
11.   Grjaznov, Kirill    SK Diagonaal    3:L 10:L 16:W  6:L 20:W
12.   Valdas, Kirill      MK ABC          4:L  6:L 18:W 15:L 16:W
13.   Valdas, Artjom      MK ABC          5:L  7:L 19:W 20:W 15:L
14.   Rassadin, Aleksandr SK Diagonaal    6:W  2:L  8:L 18:L 19:W
15.   Skladtsikov, Andrei SK Diagonaal    7:W  3:L  5:L 12:W 13:W
16.   Lalin, Dmitri       SK Valge Ratsu  8:L  9:L 11:L 19:D 12:L
17.   Kruglova, Jevgenia  SK Diagonaal   19:W  5:W  7:L  3:L 18:D
18.   Kaskema, Kristin    Johvi          20:L 19:W 12:L 14:W 17:D
19.   Laabe, Anne         SK Valge Ratsu 17:L 18:L 13:L 16:D 14:L
20.   Ostova, Elina       SK Diagonaal   18:W  4:L  9:L 13:L 11:L