50+ Kristiine SÜGIS XII etapp (9.12.2019) - Round 9

Standings

Place Name               Rtg  Club              Score M-Buch.

  1   TARAKANOV, Oleg    2170 Kadrioru MK       7        43.5
  2   NEFF, Sergei       2243 Kadrioru MK       6.5      45.0
  3   SHABAROV, Fjodor   1955 Kadrioru MK       6.5      44.0
  4   KÕUSAAR, Riho      1995                   5.5      44.5
  5   PAABO, Priit       1950                   5.5      44.0
  6   JÄRVET, Jüri       2065 Nõmme P.Kerese MK 5.5      43.0
  7   GARBER, Vjatseslav 2089 Kadrioru MK       5.5      42.5
  8   VERHNI, Vladimir   1860                   5        42.0
  9   MOGILNÕI, Jevgeni  1861                   5        41.5
 10   PETROV, Aleksandr  1929 Kadrioru MK       5        38.0
 11   NIKITIN, Pjotr     1983 Kadrioru MK       5        33.5
 12   GRIGORJEV, Valeri  1831                   4.5      42.0
 13   KÜTT, Sulev        1924                   4.5      36.5
 14   HAABU, Aare        1837 Nõmme P.Kerese MK 4.5      35.0
 15   SARAIKIN, Sergei   1944                   4.5      33.5
 16   PÕLDOJA, Ants      1865 Keila MK          4        38.0
 17   ROSENVALD, Helmut  1794                   4        37.0
 18   KURS, Lembit       1870 Tallinna PIK      3.5      33.5
 19   PANFILOV, Sergei   1446                   3        33.5
 20   POOM, Mati         1827 Nõmme P.Kerese MK 3        31.5
 21   PYLSY, Evgeni      1534                   1.5      32.0

Cross Table

No Name               Rtg  Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  

1  TARAKANOV, Oleg    2170 7     18:1 14:1  2:½  9:1  3:½  5:1  8:1  7:½  4:½
2  NEFF, Sergei       2243 6.5   13:1  5:1  1:½ 12:1  6:1  7:½  3:0  4:½  8:1
3  SHABAROV, Fjodor   1955 6.5   12:½ 16:1 10:1  6:½  1:½  4:½  2:1  9:1  7:½
4  KÕUSAAR, Riho      1995 5.5    8:1 10:½  6:½  5:0 16:1  3:½ 17:1  2:½  1:½
5  PAABO, Priit       1950 5.5   20:1  2:0 14:1  4:1  8:1  1:0  7:½  6:½  9:½
6  JÄRVET, Jüri       2065 5.5    9:1 19:1  4:½  3:½  2:0  8:0 11:1  5:½ 12:1
7  GARBER, Vjatseslav 2089 5.5   16:½ 17:1 12:0 13:1 15:1  2:½  5:½  1:½  3:½
8  VERHNI, Vladimir   1860 5      4:0 18:1 19:1 10:1  5:0  6:1  1:0 15:1  2:0
9  MOGILNÕI, Jevgeni  1861 5      6:0 11:1 21:1  1:0 13:1 17:½ 12:1  3:0  5:½
10 PETROV, Aleksandr  1929 5     21:1  4:½  3:0  8:0 14:1 12:0 15:½  0:1 16:1
11 NIKITIN, Pjotr     1983 5     14:0  9:0 15:0 19:1  0:1 16:1  6:0 21:1 17:1
12 GRIGORJEV, Valeri  1831 4.5    3:½ 15:1  7:1  2:0 17:0 10:1  9:0 13:1  6:0
13 KÜTT, Sulev        1924 4.5    2:0 20:1 17:½  7:0  9:0 21:1 14:1 12:0  0:1
14 HAABU, Aare        1837 4.5   11:1  1:0  5:0 21:½ 10:0  0:1 13:0 19:1 20:1
15 SARAIKIN, Sergei   1944 4.5   17:0 12:0 11:1 20:1  7:0 19:1 10:½  8:0 18:1
16 PÕLDOJA, Ants      1865 4      7:½  3:0 18:1 17:½  4:0 11:0  0:1 20:1 10:0
17 ROSENVALD, Helmut  1794 4     15:1  7:0 13:½ 16:½ 12:1  9:½  4:0 18:½ 11:0
18 KURS, Lembit       1870 3.5    1:0  8:0 16:0  0:1 19:0 20:1 21:1 17:½ 15:0
19 PANFILOV, Sergei   1446 3      0:1  6:0  8:0 11:0 18:1 15:0 20:0 14:0 21:1
20 POOM, Mati         1827 3      5:0 13:0  0:1 15:0 21:1 18:0 19:1 16:0 14:0
21 PYLSY, Evgeni      1534 1.5   10:0  0:1  9:0 14:½ 20:0 13:0 18:0 11:0 19:0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com