Inter Cup Šahh & Garde noortele, 18.12.

Parim kuni 16a:

Kunitson, Nikolai (Shahh & Garde), Vahtra, Tuuli(Viljandi)

Parim kuni 14a:

Volodin, Aleksandr (Diagonaal), Lutsoja, Marian (Reval-Sport)

Parim kuni 12a:

Dzaniasvili, Georgi (Shahh & Garde), Lapidus, Anna (Shahh & Garde)

Parim kuni 10a:

Lapidus, Mark (Shahh & Garde), Narva, Triin (Reval-Sport)

Parim kuni 8a:

Selifanov, Konstantin (Shahh & Garde), Korol, Angelina (Shahh & Garde)
Osalejaid :55

P. kuni 14p, 16p:

1-2.Kunitson, Nikolai ("Shahh & Garde")   - 6
Volodin, Aleksandr ("Diagonaal")          - 6
3-4.Halapjan, Vitali ("Shahh & Garde")    - 4,5
Tihhontsuk, Aleksei ("Shahh & Garde")     - 4,5
5.Akimov, Filipp ("MKK T.Truus")          - 3,5
6.Thagazitov, Vladislav ("Shahh & Garde") - 2
7.Frolov, Andrei ("Shahh & Garde")        - 1,5
8.Lizin, Roman ("Shahh & Garde")          - 0

P. kuni 12 a:

1.Dzaniasvili, Georgi ("Shahh & Garde")    - 6,5
2.Mahhov, Nikolai ("Shahh & Garde")        - 6
3.Alijev, Sabir ("Shahh & Garde")          - 5,5
4-7.Mahmurov, Georgi ("Shahh & Garde")     - 4
Dubov, Ilja ("Shahh & Garde")              - 4
Orlovski, Daniil ("Shahh & Garde")         - 4
Melis, Ullo ("P.Keres")                    - 4
8-10.Nahkur, Madis ("Reval-Sport")         - 3
Kornilov, Daniil ("Shahh & Garde")         - 3
Bogomolov, Jegor ("Shahh & Garde")         - 3
11-12.Sirovarov, Nikolai ("Shahh & Garde") - 2
Kokosin, Aleksei ("Shahh & Garde")         - 2
13-14.Bolotski, Maksim ("Shahh & Garde")   - 1
Mustafajev, Ruslan ("Shahh & Garde")       - 1

P. kuni 10a.

1-2.Lapidus, Mark ("Shahh & Garde")       - 6,5
Airapetjan, Ruben ("Shahh & Garde")       - 6,5
3-4.Kaar, Anti ("MKK T.Truusa")           - 4
Belski, Anatoli ("Shahh & Garde")         - 4
5.Melis, Uko ("P.Keres")                  - 3
6-7.Solovei, Aleksandr ("Shahh & Garde")  - 2
Kondrasin, Vladislav ("Shahh & Garde")    - 2
8.Orlov, Daniil ("Shahh & Garde")         - 0

P. kuni 8a.(poissid)

1.Selifanov, Konstantin ("Shahh & Garde")  - 7
2.Poburanov, Artur ("Shahh & Garde")       - 6
Dragun, Valentin ("Shahh & Garde")         - 4,5
4.Shults, Erik ("Diagonaal")               - 4
5.Melis, Urmo ("P.Keres")                  - 3,5
6-7.Ladva, Ottomar ("Gapsal")              - 3
Shulzik, Vladimir ("Shahh & Garde")        - 3
8-11.Demidovits, Deniss ("Shahh & Garde")  - 2
Stulov, Igor ("Shahh & Garde")             - 2
Polivoda, Nikita ("Shahh & Garde")         - 2
Fedotov, Mihail ("Shahh & Garde")          - 2
12-13.Bahteev, Artem ("Shahh & Garde")     - 1
Ijevlev, Gennadi ("Shahh & Garde")         - 1
14.Lugovoi, Artem ("Shahh & Garde")        - 0

T. kuni 8a:

 
1.Korol, Angelina ("Shahh & Garde")        - 3
2.Tolstikina, Anastassia ("Shahh & Garde") - 2
3.Kriger, Alina                            - 1

T. kuni 10a, 12a. 14a, 16a:

1.Vahtra, Tuuli (Viljandi)                 - 7
2-3.Lapidus, Anna ("Shahh & Garde")        - 5
Narva, Triin ("Reval-Sport")               - 5
4.Lutsoja, Marian ("Reval-Sport")          - 4
5.Narva, Ann ("Reval-Sport")               - 3
6-7.Lutsoja, Marilin ("Reval-Sport")       - 2
Melis, Heli ("P.Keres")                    - 2
8.Barulina, Jelena ("Shahh & Garde")       - 0
Peakohtunik: G.Airapetjan
Kohtunik: L.Vahesaar
Kohtunik: M.Zdankevits
Sekretär: J.Airapetjan