TURNIIRIDE TULEMUSED

... tagasi algusesse ...    |    ... tagasi nimekirja juurde ...

 

Hillar Hanssoo mälestusvõistlus (10-aastased) ( id = 241 )

2016 osalejaid : 98  Paide 2016-10-14 ... 2016-10-14 [ tabel ]

U10: 1. Rondo Mikko (Pärnu Mai kool) [6,5p], 2. Viktoria Rudnik (Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium) [6p], 3. Oskar Saareall (Tartu Kivilinna Kool) [6p]

2016 osalejaid : 79  Paide 2016-10-09 ... 2016-10-09 [ tabel ]

U10: 1. Viktoria Rudnik [7p], 2. Karl Erik Olde [6p], 3. Berke Efe [6p]

2014 osalejaid : 76  Paide 2014-10-10 ... 2014-10-10 [ tabel ]

1.-4. Eva Värton (Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool), Jürgen Güsson (Tartu Kesklinna Kool), Karl Erik Olde (Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium), Joonas Aditya Naestema (Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium)

2013 osalejaid : 56  Paide 2013-10-11 ... 2013-10-11 [ tabel ]

K-10: 1. Jürgen Güsson (Tartu Kesklinna Kool) [6p], 2. Ralf Aron Rebane (Merivälja Kool) [6p], 3. Kärolin Kerem (Tallinna 21. Kool) [5,5p]

2012 osalejaid : 57  Paide 2012-10-12 ... 2012-10-12 [ tabel ]

1. Arthur Valge (Häädemeeste Kk) [7p], 2. Kärolin Kerem (Tallinna 21. kool) [6p], 3.-5. Dmitri Derevjanko (Kiviõli vene G.), Jürgen Güsson (Tartu Kesklinna K.), Georg Aleksander Pedoson (Nõmme Põhik.) [5,5p]

2011 osalejaid : 31  Paide 2011-10-14 ... 2011-10-14 [ tabel ]

1.-3. Markus Hansson, Andreas Ummus, Arthur Valge [6p]

2010 osalejaid : 62  Paide 15.10. ... [ tabel ]

1. Martin Kivimaa [6,5p] (pildil, Otepää 2009), 2.-3. Margareth Olde, Andrei Panfilov [6p]

2009 osalejaid : 37  Paide 16.10. ... [ tabel ]

1. Georg Nero [6,5p], 2. Mai Narva [6p], 3.-8. Erwin Liebert, Glen Lille, Karl Aleksander Sirp, Liina Tõnso, Martin Kivimaa, Madis Steinberg [5p]

2008 osalejaid : 34  Paide 17.10. ... [ tabel ]

1.-2. Kirill Gromov, Georg Nero [6p], 3. Mihkel Oja [5.5p]

2007 osalejaid : 30  Paide 30.11. ... [ tabel ]

1. Valentin Dragun [6.5]

2005 osalejaid : 50  Paide 10-20 ... 00-00 [ tabel ]

1. Valentin Dragun (MK Ðahh & Garde) 6.5p, 2. Eke Tominga (Pärnu MK), Alan Braschinsky (Akadeemiline MS) 6p 4. Ruben Airapetjan (MK Ðahh & Garde) 4.5p

2004 osalejaid : 27  Paide 10-22 ... 00-00 [ tabel ]

1. Mark Lapidus (6.5p), 2. Ruben Airapetjan (5.5p), 3. Konstantin Selifanov (5p)