TURNIIRIDE TULEMUSED

... tagasi algusesse ...    |    ... tagasi nimekirja juurde ...

 

SK Maletähe Karikaturniir ( id = 569 )

2014 osalejaid : 16  Narva 2014-01-24 ... 2014-01-25

1.-2. Juri Šmatkov, Dmitri Rašitov [5p]

2014 osalejaid : 25  Narva 2014-01-24 ... 2014-01-25

1.-2. Deniss Andrijaškin, Sofia Zamorskaja [5p]

2013 osalejaid : 36  Narva 2013-01-25 ... 2013-01-26

B-turniir: 1. Konstantin Dukatš [5,5p]

2013 osalejaid : 27  Narva 2013-01-25 ... 2013-01-26

A-turniir: 1. Eduard Tolmatšov, Roman Jezov [5,5p]

2013 osalejaid : 33  Narva 2013-02-15 ... 2013-02-16

B-grupp: 1. Anastassia Sinitsõna [5,5p]

2013 osalejaid : 20  Narva 2013-02-15 ... 2013-02-16

A-turniir: 1. Roman Jezov [5p]

2013 osalejaid : 28  Kiviõli 2013-12-15 ... 2013-12-15 [ tabel ]

B-turniir: 1. Anastassija Sinitsõna [6,5p], 2. Aleksei Šilkin [5,5p], 3.-5. Jekaterina Tkachenko, Rihard Aga, Juri Tšestnov [5p]

2013 osalejaid : 21  Kiviõli 2013-12-15 ... 2013-12-15 [ tabel ]

A-turniir: 1. Roman Jezov [6,5p], 2.-3. Dmitri Petrov, Oleg Nikulin [5p]

2012 osalejaid : 14  Narva 2012-10-12 ... 2012-10-13

1. Juri Tsestnov, Deniss Kisluhin [4,5p]

2012 osalejaid : 20  Narva 2012-10-12 ... 2012-10-13

1.-2. Roman Jezov, Alekseid Anjuhhin [5p]

2012 osalejaid : 19  Narva 2012-10-28 ... 2012-10-29

B-grupp: 1. Anastassia Sinitsõna [6p]

2012 osalejaid : 20  Narva 2012-10-28 ... 2012-10-29

1. Roman Jezov [5,5p]

2012 osalejaid : 22  Narva 2012-04-20 ... 2012-04-21 [ tabel ]

B-turniir: 1. Matvei Šalkin [5,5p], 2. Anastassia Moisejeva [5p], 3. Georgi Chinchenkov [4,5p]

2012 osalejaid : 15  Narva 2012-04-20 ... 2012-04-21 [ tabel ]

A-turniir: 1. Roman Jezov [5p], 2. Aleksei Anjuhhin [4p], 3. Andrei Virgus [3,5p]

2012 osalejaid : 20  Narva 2012-03-25 ... 2012-03-25 [ tabel ]

B-grupp: 1. Anastassia Moisejeva, Konstantin Dukach [5p], 3.-7. Juri Tšestnov, Jekaterina Tkachenko, Santeri Pohjaranta, Rihard Aga, Anna Korotkova [4p]

2012 osalejaid : 13  Narva 2012-03-25 ... 2012-03-25 [ tabel ]

A-grupp: 1. Roman Jezov [5p], 2. Eduard Konovalkin [4,5p], 3. Dmitri Petrov [4p]

2011 osalejaid : 25  Narva 2011-11-00 ... 2011-11-00 [ tabel ]

1. Matvei Šalkin [5p], 2.-5. Anastassia Moisejeva, Juri Tšestnov, Kirill Gavrilov, Konstantin Dukach [4,5p]

2011 osalejaid : 16  Narva 2011-10-28 ... 2011-10-29 [ tabel ]

B-turniir: 1. Jekaterina Tkachenko [5p], 2. Rihard Aga [4,5p], 3.-4. Julia Larionova, Juri Tšestnov [4p]

2011 osalejaid : 18  Narva 2011-10-28 ... 2011-10-29 [ tabel ]

A-turniir: 1. Dmitri Petrov [5p], 2.-3. Anna Styazhkina (RUS), Eduard Konovalkin [4,5p]

2011 osalejaid : 22  Narva 2011-09-24 ... 2011-09-24 [ tabel ]

B-turniir: 1. Matvei Šalkin [5,5p], 2.-5. Anastassia Moisejeva, Anna Korotkova, Jekaterina Tkachenko, Daniil Vaino [4,5p]

2011 osalejaid : 15  Narva 2011-09-24 ... 2011-09-24 [ tabel ]

A-turniir: 1.-2. Dmitri Petrov, Oleg Nikulin [4,5p], 3.-4. Maris Korstin, Ivan Rotov [4p]

2011 osalejaid : 20  Narva 25.03. ... 26.03. [ tabel ]

B-turniir: 1.-3. Aleksei Zubehhin, Maria Tsamjan, Aleksei Garanin [5p]

2011 osalejaid : 10  Narva 25.03. ... 26.03. [ tabel ]

A-turniir: 1. Eduard Konovalkin [4,5p], 2. Juri Jakovlev [4p], 3. Dmitri Petrov [3,5p]

2011 osalejaid : 16  Narva 25.02. ... 26.02. [ tabel ]

B-turniir: 1. Alina Terebunskaja [5,5p], 2.-6. Nikita Vaino, Artjom Rattik, Daniil Bondar, Andrei Timoshin, Ekaterina Tkachenko [4p]

2011 osalejaid : 16  Narva 25.02. ... 26.02. [ tabel ]

A-turniir: 1.-2. Kirill Annenkov, Roman Jezov [5p], 3.-4. Eduard Tolmachjov, Juri Jakovlev [4p]

2011 osalejaid : 21  Narva 20.01. ... 21.01. [ tabel ]

B-turniir: 1. Alina Terebunskaja [5,5p], 2. Daniil Bondar [5p], 3. Artjom Rattik [4,5p]

2011 osalejaid : 19  Narva 20.01. ... 21.01. [ tabel ]

A-turniir: 1.-2. Sergei Neff, Eduard Tolmatðov [5,5p], 3. Roman Jezov [4,5p]

2010 osalejaid : 18  Narva 10.12. ... 11.12. [ tabel ]

B-turniir: 1.-3. Daniil Bondar, Alina Terebunskaja, Artjom Rattik [4p]

2010 osalejaid : 6  Narva 10.12. ... 11.12. [ tabel ]

A-turniir: 1.-2. Maris Korstin, Eduard Tolmatðov [4,5p], 3. Leonid Belov [3p]

2010 osalejaid : 20  Narva 06.11. ... 07.11. [ tabel ]

B-grupp: 1.-2. Daniil Bondar, Aleksei Garanin [5p], 3. Nikita Vaino [4,5p]

2010 osalejaid : 20  Narva 06.11. ... 07.11. [ tabel ]

A-grupp: 1. Eduard Konovalkin [5,5p], 2.-5. Oleg Nikulin, Roman Jezov, Andrei Virgus, Juri Jakovlev [5p]

2010 osalejaid : 33  Narva 26.10. ... 27.10. [ tabel ]

B-turniir: 1. Igor Svetlov [6,5p], 2.-7. Maksim Borodavin, Aleksei Zubehhin, Aleksei Garanin, Daniil Bondar, Anne Laabe, Juri Tðestnov [5p]

2010 osalejaid : 15  Narva 26.10. ... 27.10. [ tabel ]

A-turniir: 1. Eduard Tolmatðov [5,5p], 2. Juri Jakovlev [4,5p], 3.-5. Andrei Virgus, Katrina Korban, Aleksander Orava [4p]

2010 osalejaid : 19  Narva 17.09. ... 18.09. [ tabel ]

B-turniir: 1.-3. Darja Litvinova, Alina Terebunskaja, Aleksei Zubehhin [4,5p]

2010 osalejaid : 16  Narva 17.09. ... 18.09. [ tabel ]

A-turniir: 1. Roman Jezov, [6p], 2. Eduard Tolmachov [4,5p], 3.-4. Juri Jakovlev, Juri Zalnin [4p]

2010 osalejaid : 14  Narva 26.03. ... 27.03. [ tabel ]

B - turniir: 1. Polina Chelnokova [5p], 2. Aleksei Garanin [4,5p], 3.-5. Alina Terebunskaja, Vadim Nikolajev, Ekaterina Tkachenko [4p]

2010 osalejaid : 16  Narva 26.03. ... 27.03. [ tabel ]

A-turniir: 1. Roman Jezov [5,5p], 2. Aleksandr Orava [4,5p], 3.-4. Leonid Belov, Roman Smoljar [4p]

2010 osalejaid : 13  Narva 27.02. ... 28.02. [ tabel ]

C-turniir: 1.-2. Alina Terebunskaja, Polina Chelnakova [4p], 3.-4. Aleksei Garanin, Juri Chestnov [3,5p]

2010 osalejaid : 9  Narva 27.02. ... 28.02. [ tabel ]

B-turniir: 1. Aleksander Juðkov [4p], 2. Artjom Arhipovski [3,5p] 2.-5. Artjom Grinblat, Platon Ivanov, Artjom Rattik [3p]

2010 osalejaid : 12  Narva 27.02. ... 28.02. [ tabel ]

A-turniir: 1.-2. Kirill Annenkov, Aleksander Orava [4,5p], 3. Eduard Konovalkin [3p]

2010 osalejaid : 15  Narva 23.01. ... 24.01. [ tabel ]

B-turniir: 1. Alina Terebunskaja [5p], 2. Polina Chelnokova [4p], 3. Aleksei Zubehhin [3,5p]

2010 osalejaid : 29  Narva 23.01. ... 24.01. [ tabel ]

A-turniir: 1.-3. Aleksandr Orava, Eduard Konovalkin, Sergei Neff [5p]

2009 osalejaid : 17  Narva 12.12. ... 13.12. [ tabel ]

C-turniir : 1. Alina Terebunskaja [5p], 2.-3. Anne Laabe, Aleksei Garanin [4,5p]

2009 osalejaid : 13  Narva 12.12. ... 13.12. [ tabel ]

B-turniir : 1.-2. Platon Ivanov, Andrei Skladchikov [5p], 3. Veniamin Kireev (RUS) [4p]

2009 osalejaid : 17  Narva 12.12. ... 13.12. [ tabel ]

A-turniir : 1. Sergei Neff [6p], 2. Vjacheslav Ryzhkov (RUS) [4,5p], 3.-6. Roman Jezov, Juri Jakovlev, Oleg Nikulin, Katrina Korban [4p]

2009 osalejaid : 17  Narva 06.11. ... 08.11. [ tabel ]

C-grupp : 1.-2. Aleksei Garanin, Anne Laabe [5p], 3. Alina Terebunskaja [4,5p]

2009 osalejaid : 32  Narva 06.11. ... 08.11. [ tabel ]

A-grupp : 1. Eduard Tolmachov [6,5p], 2. Roman Jezov [6p], 3.-4. Aleksandr Orava, Eduard Konovalkin [5p]