TURNIIRIDE TULEMUSED

... tagasi algusesse ...    |    ... tagasi nimekirja juurde ...

 

Kohtla-Järve turniirid ( id = 511 )

2016 osalejaid : 11  Kiviõli 2016-12-10 ... 2016-12-10 [ tabel ]

2016 osalejaid : 20  Kiviõli 2016-12-10 ... 2016-12-10 [ tabel ]

2016 osalejaid : 18  Kiviõli 2016-12-10 ... 2016-12-10 [ tabel ]

2016 osalejaid : 19  Kiviõli 2016-12-10 ... 2016-12-10 [ tabel ]

2016 osalejaid : 30  Kiviõli 2016-12-10 ... 2016-12-10 [ tabel ]

2016 osalejaid : 12  Kohtla-Järve 2016-03-27 ... 2016-03-27 [ tabel ]

1. Viktoria Rudnik [5p], 2. Aleksandra Leontjeva [4p], 3. Timur Gerstman [3p]

2015 osalejaid : 12  Kiviõli 2015-12-12 ... 2015-12-12 [ tabel ]

E-turniir: 1. Rozalija Parthal (SK Diagonaal) [3p], 2. Alex Nekljudov (SK Diagonaal) [2,5p], 3. Nadezda Pritulina (SK Valge Ratsu) [2p]

2015 osalejaid : 23  Kiviõli 2015-12-12 ... 2015-12-12 [ tabel ]

D-turniir: 1. Janek Mannima (Lootuse MK) [5p], 2. Igor Snitsarenko (MA Vabaettur) [5p], 3. Lev Sizov (SK Valge Ratsu) [5p]

2015 osalejaid : 37  Kiviõli 2015-12-12 ... 2015-12-12 [ tabel ]

C-turniir: 1. Ott-Robert Luik (MA Vabaettur) [7p], 2. Marina Levchenko (MA Vabaettur) [6p], 3. Maksim Sadekov (MK Avesta) [5p]

2015 osalejaid : 22  Kiviõli 2015-12-12 ... 2015-12-12 [ tabel ]

B-turniir: 1. Albert Pedmanson (Tartu Kalev) [6,5p], 2. Herman Pedmanson (Tartu Kalev) [5,5p], 3. Kirill Kosõhh (MA Vabaettur) [5p]

2015 osalejaid : 34  Kiviõli 2015-12-12 ... 2015-12-12 [ tabel ]

A-turniir: 1. Andrei Skladtsikov (SK Diagonaal) [6p], 2. Tõnu Rauk (Kadrioru MK) [6p], 3. Kirill Smorodkin (RUS) [5,5p]

2016 osalejaid : 19  Kohtla-Järve 2016-11-27 ... 2016-11-28 [ tabel ]

1. Roman Abramov [5,5p], 2. Georgi Orlov [5p], 3. Sergei Novikov [4,5p]

2015 osalejaid : 11  Kohtla-Järve 2015-09-20 ... 2015-09-20 [ tabel ]

1. Viktoria Rudnik (SK Diagonaal) [4,5p], 2. Gleb Makarov (SK Diagonaal) [4p], 3. Vjatšeslav Baranovski (SK Diagonaal) [3,5p]

2014 osalejaid : 13  Kiviõli 2014-12-20 ... 2014-12-20 [ tabel ]

D-turniir: 1. Timur Gerstman [3p], 2. Ruslan Svirski [2,5p], 3.-7. Janek Mannima, Elizavetta Panfilova, Andrei Sussarev, Marija Arefjeva, Polina Kuzmenko [2p]

2014 osalejaid : 13  Kiviõli 2014-12-20 ... 2014-12-20 [ tabel ]

C-turniir: 1. Kristjan Tropp [6p], 2. Ainar Tropp [4p], 3.-4. Saimon Rõbin, Jekaterina Vaino [4p]

2014 osalejaid : 24  Kiviõli 2014-12-20 ... 2014-12-20 [ tabel ]

B-turniir: 1. Tanel Kuldmaa [6,5p], 2. Jelizaveta Tihhomirova [5p], 3. Mari Rubina [5p]

2014 osalejaid : 26  Kiviõli 2014-12-20 ... 2014-12-20 [ tabel ]

A-turniir: 1. Tõnu Rauk [6,5p], 2. Nikita Vaino [5,5p], 3. Kalev Pagar [5p]

2014 osalejaid : 4  Kohtla-Järve 2014-12-02 ... 2014-12-04 [ tabel ]

Finaal: 1. Valeri Nikolajev [3,5p], 2. Georgi Orlov [3p], 3. Boris Zaitsev [3p]

2014 osalejaid : 30  Kohtla-Järve 2014-11-29 ... 2014-11-30 [ tabel ]

Põhiturniir: 1.-3. Georgi Orlov, Roman Abramov, Boris Zaitsev [4p]

2014 osalejaid : 20  Kohtla-Järve 2014-02-28 ... 2014-03-01 [ tabel ]

B-turniir: 1. Daniil Ovsjannikov [5,5p], 2.-3. Deniss Andrijaškin, Sofia Zamorskaja [4,5p]

2014 osalejaid : 18  Kohtla-Järve 2014-02-28 ... 2014-03-01 [ tabel ]

A-turniir: 1. Leonid Pelešev [5p], 2.-5. Andrei Skladtsikov, Aleksei Garanin, Vladislav Kuzub, Georgi Orlov [4p]

2013 osalejaid : 34  Kohtla-Järve 2013-12-13 ... 2013-12-14 [ tabel ]

B-turniir: 1. Deniss Andrijaškin [5,5p], 2. Andrei Melenevski [5p], 3. Konstantin Dukats [5p]

2013 osalejaid : 25  Kohtla-Järve 2013-12-13 ... 2013-12-14 [ tabel ]

A-turniir: 1. Ilja Siroš [5p], 2. Aleksei Anjuhhin [4,5p], 3. Aleksei Garanin [4,5p]

2013 osalejaid : 13  Kiviõli 2013-12-07 ... 2013-12-07 [ tabel ]

Neiud: 1. Anastassia Moisejeva [7p], 2. Emilin Bondarevskaja [5p], 3. Jelizaveta Tihhomirova [5p]

2013 osalejaid : 20  Kiviõli 2013-12-07 ... 2013-12-07 [ tabel ]

B-turniir: 1. Daniil Ovsjannikov [6p], 2. Oleg Veerik [5,5p], 3. Jürgen Güsson [5p]

2013 osalejaid : 27  Kiviõli 2013-12-07 ... 2013-12-07 [ tabel ]

A-turniir: 1.-2. Aleksei Jurtov, Andrei Timošin [5,5p], 3. Tõnu Rauk [5p]

2013 osalejaid : 8  Kiviõli 2013-12-22 ... 2013-12-22

[D] : 1. Jelizaveta Bitkova [4p]

2013 osalejaid : 10  Kiviõli 2013-12-22 ... 2013-12-22

[C] : 1. Sten Klein [3p]

2013 osalejaid : 14  Kiviõli 2013-12-22 ... 2013-12-22

[B] : 1. Daniil Ovsjannikov [5,5p]

2013 osalejaid : 18  Kiviõli 2013-12-22 ... 2013-12-22

[A] : 1. Jaan Hansumäe [6p]

2013 osalejaid : 34  Kohtla-Järve 2013-11-17 ... 2013-11-18 [ tabel ]

B-turniir: 1. Anastassija Sinitsõna (Narva SK Maletäht) [5,5p], 2. Rihard Aga (Narva SK Maletäht), Deniss Andrijaškin (Narva SK Maletäht) [5p]

2013 osalejaid : 36  Kohtla-Järve 2013-11-17 ... 2013-11-18 [ tabel ]

A-turniir: 1. Ilja Siroš (Sillamäe SK Kalev) [5,5p], 2. Roman Jezov (SK Maletäht) [5p], 3.-6. Vladislav Karassev (Narva MK Kaissa), Oleg Nikulin (Narva MK Kaissa), Andrei Virgus (Narva SK Maletäht), Dmitri Petrov (SK Diagonaal) [4,5p]

2010 osalejaid : 14  Kohtla-Järve 18.12. ... 19.12. [ tabel ]

1.-3. Andrei Timoðin, Aleksandr Kizel, Konstantin Orlov [4p]

2008 osalejaid : 13  Kohtla-Järve 08.11. ... 16.11. [ tabel ] [ tabel 2 ]

1. Sergei Neff, 2. Jaan Hansumäe, 3. Avo Pust

2008 osalejaid : 16  Kohtla-Järve 03.10. ... 05.10. [ tabel ]

1. Sergei Neff [5p], 2.-4. Avo Pust, Georgi Orlov, Roman Smoljar [3.5p]