TURNIIRIDE TULEMUSED

... tagasi algusesse ...    |    ... tagasi nimekirja juurde ...

 

Kohtla-Järve K-10 meistrivõistlused ( id = 500 )

2015 osalejaid : 18  Kohtla-Järve 2015-10-10 ... 2015-10-11 [ tabel ]

1. Viktoria Rudnik (SK Diagonaal) [4,5p], 2. Vladislav Nazarov (Lootuse MK) [4p], 3. Diana Danilina (SK Valge Ratsu) [4p]

2012 osalejaid : 10  Kohtla-Järve 2012-10-13 ... 2012-10-14

Neiud : 1. Valerija Bitjutskaja [7p], 2. Polina Timofejeva [6p], 3.-4. Jelizaveta Bitkova, Emilin Bondarevskaja [4,5p]

2012 osalejaid : 16  Kohtla-Järve 2012-10-13 ... 2012-10-14

1.Dmitri Kuznetsov [6p], 2. Artjom Globenko [5,5p], 3. Andrei Švedov [4,5p]

2011 osalejaid : 21  Kohtla-Järve 2011-11-05 ... 2011-11-06 [ tabel ]

1. Dmitri Derevjanko [5,5p], 2.-3. Aleksandr Kurotskin, Tanel Kuldmaa [4,5p]

2010 osalejaid : 0  Kohtla-Järve 30.10. ... 31.10. [ tabel ]

Neiud: 1. Maria Tsamjan [5p], 2. Jekaterina Tkatðenko [4p], 3. Anna Korotkova [3,5p]

2010 osalejaid : 30  Kohtla-Järve 30.10. ... 31.10. [ tabel ]

1.-2. Andrei Skladtsikov, Aleksei Zubehhin [6p], 3.-6. Nikita Vaino, Daniil Bondar, Aleksei Garanin, Maria Tsamjan [5p]

2009 osalejaid : 17  Kohtla-Järve 10.10. ... 11.10. [ tabel ]

Neiud : 1.-2. Maria Tsamjan, Aleksandra Golubenko [3p], 3.Arina Polujanenkova [2p]

2009 osalejaid : 17  Kohtla-Järve 10.10. ... 11.10. [ tabel ]

1. Andrei Skladtsikov [5p], 2. Konstantin Orlov [4p], 3.-4. Aleksandr Kizil, Vladimir Pritulin [3,5p]

2008 osalejaid : 0  Kohtla-Järve 04.10. ... 05.10.

Neiud : 1. Arina Zarkova [4p], 2-3. Jevgenia Kruglova, Anna Laabe [2p]

2008 osalejaid : 14  Kohtla-Järve 04.10. ... 05.10. [ tabel ]

1.Kirill Gromov [5p], 2. - 6. Andrei Skladtsikov, Dmitri Petrov, Aleksandr Rassadin, Dmitri Lalin, Vladimir Pritulin [3p]

2007 osalejaid : 5  Kohtla-Järve 13.10. ... 14.10. [ tabel ]

Neiud : 1. Arina Zarkova [4p], 2.-3. Jevgenia Kruglova, Kristin Kaskema [2.5p]

2007 osalejaid : 15  Kohtla-Järve 13.10. ... 14.10. [ tabel ]

Noormehed : 1. Kirill Gromov [5p], 2. Pjotr Kruglov [4p], 3. Aleksei Jurtov [3.5p]