TURNIIRIDE TULEMUSED

... tagasi algusesse ...    |    ... tagasi nimekirja juurde ...

 

Ida-Virumaa lahtised esivõistlused (10-aastased) ( id = 113 )

2016 osalejaid : 15  Kohtla-Järve 2016-10-22 ... 2016-10-23 [ tabel ]

G10: 1. Sofia Blokhin (Tallinna MK) [6p], 2. Arina Poluektova (Narva SK Maletäht) [4,5p], 3. Viktoria Rudnik (Kohtla-Järve SS Kalev / SK Diagonaal) [4p]

2016 osalejaid : 25  Kohtla-Järve 2016-10-22 ... 2016-10-23 [ tabel ]

B10: 1. Vladislav Nazarov (Lootuse MK) [5p], 2. Arseni Nikitin (Narva SK Maletäht) [5p], 3. Konstantin Iljin (Venemaa) [5p]

2015 osalejaid : 16  Kohtla-Järve 2015-10-23 ... 2015-10-25 [ tabel ]

E-turniir: 1. Viktoria Rudnik (SK Diagonaal) [4,5p], 2. Jekaterina Smirnova (Lootuse MK) [4,5p], 3. Sofia Blokhin (Tallinna MK) [4,5p]

2015 osalejaid : 34  Kohtla-Järve 2015-10-23 ... 2015-10-25 [ tabel ]

D-turniir: 1. Dmitrii Postanogov (Venemaa) [5,5p], 2. Joonas Aditya Naestema (MK Areng) [5p], 3. Konstantin Iljin (Venemaa) [5p]

2014 osalejaid : 30  Kohtla-Järve 2014-10-03 ... 2014-10-05 [ tabel ]

1. Vlad Protassov (Narva SK Maletäht) [6,5p], 2. Leonid Nikitin (Lootuse MK) [5,5], 3. Nikita Beliakov (Venemaa) [5]

2013 osalejaid : 24  Kohtla-Järve 2013-10-18 ... 2013-10-20 [ tabel ]

D-turniir: 1. Kirill Smorodkin [5,5p], 2. Denis Andrijaškin [5p], 3. Vladislav Konjushenko [5p]

2012 osalejaid : 12  Kohtla-Järve 2012-11-02 ... 2012-11-04 [ tabel ]

D-turniir: 1. Irina Bitsan (Vabaettur) [7p], 2. Jekaterina Tkachenko (Narva SK Maletäht) [6p], 3. Valeria Kolõškova (Vabaettur) [4p]

2011 osalejaid : 24  Kohtla-Järve 2011-10-21 ... 2011-10-23 [ tabel ]

1. Leonid Gorodnitšin (RUS) [6p], 2. Vadim Kapov (RUS) [5,5p], 3.-4. Kirill Gavrilov (RUS), Dmitri Derevjanko [5p]

2010 osalejaid : 30  Kohtla-Järve 24.09. ... 26.09. [ tabel ]

1. Aleksei Garanin [6p], 2. Sergei Zukov (Venemaa) [5,5p], 3.-5. Andrei Skladtsikov, Aleksei Zubehhin, Vladimir Pritulin [5p]

2009 osalejaid : 42  Kohtla-Järve 23.10. ... 25.10. [ tabel ]

1. Andrei Skladtsikov [6,5p], 2. Artemii Grinblat (Venemaa) [6p], 3.-6. Platon Ivanov, Sergei Zukov (Venemaa), Sander Pabo, Daniil Bondar [5p]

2008 osalejaid : 30  Kohtla-Järve 24.10. ... 26.10. [ tabel ]

1. Anna Sagadijeva [6.5p], 2. Dmitri Petrov [6p], 3.-6. Kirill Gromov, Alex Hendrik Noormets, Aleksandr Rassadin, Sander Pabo [5p]

2007 osalejaid : 23  Kohtla-Järve 26.10. ... 28.10. [ tabel ]

1.-2. Ilja Siroð, Valentin Dragun [6.5p], 3.-4. Kirill Gromov, Vladislav Karassev [5p]

2005 osalejaid : 36  Kohtla-Järve 10-14 ... 10-16 [ tabel ]

1. Roman Smoljar (SK Diagonaal) 6p, 2. Ruben Airapetjan (MK Ðahh & Garde), Aleksander Indritsans (SK Diagonaal) 5.5p

2004 osalejaid : 24  Narva 10-15 ... 10-17 [ tabel ]

1. Mark Lapidus (6.5p), 2. Andrei Virgus (6p), 3. Konstantin Selifanov (5p) 4. Roman Smoljar, Oleg Nikulin (4.5p)