TURNIIRIDE TULEMUSED

... tagasi algusesse ...    |    ... tagasi nimekirja juurde ...

 

Ida-Virumaa lahtised esivõistlused (16-aastased) ( id = 111 )

2016 osalejaid : 14  Kohtla-Järve 2016-10-22 ... 2016-10-23 [ tabel ]

U14: 1. Maksim Sadekov (Narva SK Maletäht) [5p], 2. Nikita Vaino (Narva SK Maletäht) [4,5p], 3. Albert Pedmanson (Tartu Kalev) [4p]

2015 osalejaid : 11  Kohtla-Järve 2015-10-23 ... 2015-10-25 [ tabel ]

1. Nikita Vaino (Narva SK Maletäht) [5,5p], 2. Deniss Andrijaškin (Narva SK Maletäht) [5p], 3. Kirill Smorodkin (Venemaa) [4p]

2014 osalejaid : 20  Kohtla-Järve 2014-10-03 ... 2014-10-05 [ tabel ]

1. Daniil Ovsjannikov (SK Diagonaal) [5,5p], 2. Anastassia Moissejeva [5p] (Narva SK Maletäht), 3. Ralf Aron Rebane (Kadrioru MK) [5p]

2013 osalejaid : 8  Kohtla-Järve 2013-10-18 ... 2013-10-20 [ tabel ]

B-turniir: 1. Roman Orlov [5p], 2. Aleksei Zubehhin [5p], 3. Anastassia Moisejeva [3,5p]

2012 osalejaid : 18  Kohtla-Järve 2012-11-02 ... 2012-11-04 [ tabel ]

B-turniir: 1. Andrei Skladtšikov (SK Diagonaal) [6p], 2. Daniil Bondar (Narva SK Maletäht) [5p], 3. Aleksei Zubehhin (Narva SK Maletäht) [5p]

2011 osalejaid : 19  Kohtla-Järve 2011-10-21 ... 2011-10-23 [ tabel ]

1. Aleksei Jurtov [5,5p], 2. Andrei Skladtšikov [5p] 3.-6. Kristjan Laherand, Roman Orlov, Matvei Šalkin (RUS), Janis Prenas (RUS) [4,5p]

2010 osalejaid : 22  Kohtla-Järve 24.09. ... 26.09. [ tabel ]

1.-2. Ilja Siroð, Kirill Aleksandrov (Venemaa) [5,5p], 3.-4. Dmitri Petrov, Maksim Kirejev (Venemaa) [5p]

2009 osalejaid : 23  Kohtla-Järve 23.10. ... 25.10. [ tabel ]

1. Mikhail Latonin (Venemaa) [6,5], 2.-3. Veniamin Kireev (Venemaa), Kirill Gromov [5p]

2008 osalejaid : 25  Kohtla-Järve 24.10. ... 26.10. [ tabel ]

[16- & 12-a] 1.-2. Daniil Nedostup (Venemaa), Oleg Nikulin [6p], 3. Ilja Siroð [5p]

2007 osalejaid : 18  Kohtla-Järve 26.10. ... 28.10. [ tabel ]

1.-2. Andrei Virgus, Marti Medar [5.5p], 3. Pavel Turkulets [5p]

2005 osalejaid : 11  Kohtla-Järve 10-14 ... 10-16 [ tabel ]

1. Aleksei Tihhontðuk, Nikolai Kunitsõn (MK Ðahh & Garde) 6.5p, 3. Irina Rukina (SK Diagonaal), Marina Safjanova (SK Maletäht) 4.5p

2004 osalejaid : 8  Narva 10-15 ... 10-17 [ tabel ]

1. Irina Rukina (6.5p), 2. Julia Pirovitš (6p), 3. Ilja Kurguzov (5p) 4. Rotislav Komarov, Dmitri Tsõvarev (3p)