TURNIIRIDE TULEMUSED

... tagasi algusesse ...    |    ... tagasi nimekirja juurde ...

 

Kadrioru MK turniirid ( id = 453 )

2016 osalejaid : 18  Tallinn 2016-12-04 ... 2016-12-04 [ tabel ]

1. Sten-Silver Sooman [6p], 2.-5. Jordan Jorð, Jenna Jõerand, Kullar Olmann, Marta Pauliine Sild [5p]

2016 osalejaid : 44  Tallinn 2016-11-27 ... 2016-11-27 [ tabel ]

C-turniir: 1. Georg Aleksander Pedoson (MA Vabaettur) [7p], 2. Mathias Robert Uibokant (Tallinna MK) [5,5p], 3. Grete Olde (Tallinna MK) [5p]

2016 osalejaid : 45  Tallinn 2016-11-27 ... 2016-11-27 [ tabel ]

B-turniir: 1. Viktoria Rudnik (Kohtla-Järve SS Kalev) [6,5p], 2. Sofia Blokhin Tallinna MK) [6p], 3. Vladislav Nazarov (MK Lootus) [6p]

2016 osalejaid : 42  Tallinn 2016-11-27 ... 2016-11-27 [ tabel ]

A-turniir: 1. Mihhail Hudilainen (MK Lootus) [6,5p], 2. Anton Rõtðagov (Malekool 64) [6p], 3. Lev Sizov (SK Valge Ratsu) [5,5p]

2016 osalejaid : 25  Tallinn 2016-10-30 ... 2016-10-30 [ tabel ]

U8: 1. Sofia Barkaðeva [7p], 2. Janis Kaldmaa (Tartu Kalev) [5p], 3. Ian Molotov (Tallinna MK) [5p]

2016 osalejaid : 41  Tallinn 2016-10-30 ... 2016-10-30 [ tabel ]

U10: 1. Viktoria Rudnik (Kohtla-Järve Kalev) [6,5p], 2. Vladislav Nazarov (MK Lootus) [6p], 3. Marina Levchenko (MA Vabaettur) [5,5p]

2016 osalejaid : 40  Tallinn 2016-10-30 ... 2016-10-30 [ tabel ]

U16: 1. Georg Aleksander Pedoson (MA Vabaettur) [6,5p], 2. Mathias Robert Uibokant (Tallinna MK) [5,5p], 3. Grete Olde (Tallinna) [5,5p]

2016 osalejaid : 46  Tallinn 2016-05-14 ... 2016-05-14 [ tabel ]

C-turniir - 1. G. A. Pedoson

2016 osalejaid : 41  Tallinn 2016-05-14 ... 2016-05-14 [ tabel ]

B-turniir - 1. A. Nazarov

2016 osalejaid : 19  Tallinn 2016-05-14 ... 2016-05-14 [ tabel ]

A-turniir - 1. J. Kaldmaa, Anton Rõtšagov

2016 osalejaid : 44  Tallinn 2016-04-23 ... 2016-04-23 [ tabel ]

C-turniir: 1. Georg Aleksander Pedoson (Vabaettur) [6,5p], 2. Grete Olde (Tallinna MK) [5,5p], 3. Albert Pedmanson (Tartu Kalev) [5,5p]

2016 osalejaid : 51  Tallinn 2016-04-23 ... 2016-04-23 [ tabel ]

B-turniir: 1. Artur Mihhailov (Vabaettur) [6p], 2. Oskar Saareall (Tartu Kalev) [5,5p], 3. Vladislav Nazarov (MK Lootus) [5,5p]

2016 osalejaid : 32  Tallinn 2016-04-23 ... 2016-04-23 [ tabel ]

1. Artjom Aleksejev (MK Areng) [6p], 2. Akira Kivi (Tallinna NNM) [6p], 3. Anton Rõtšagov (Malekool 64) [5p]

2016 osalejaid : 48  Tallinn 2016-03-26 ... 2016-03-26 [ tabel ]

C-turniir: 1. Grete Olde (Tallinna MK) [7p], 2. Georg Aleksander Pedoson (Vabaettur) [5,5p], 3. Karl Oskar Uibokant (Tallinna MK) [5,5p]

2016 osalejaid : 45  Tallinn 2016-03-26 ... 2016-03-26 [ tabel ]

B-turniir: 1. Vladislav Nazarov (MK Lootus) [7p], 2. Oskar Saareall (Tartu Kalev) [6p], 3. Ott-Robert Luik (Vabaettur) [5,5p]

2016 osalejaid : 21  Tallinn 2016-03-26 ... 2016-03-26 [ tabel ]

A-turniir: 1. Lev Sizov (K.-J. Kalev/ Valge Ratsu) [6p], 2. Oliver Mäesalu (Tartu Kalev) [6p], 3. Janis Kaldmaa (Tartu Kalev) [5,5p] .

2016 osalejaid : 64  Tallinn 2016-03-05 ... 2016-03-05 [ tabel ]

C-turniir: 1. Georg Aleksander Pedoson (Vabaettur) [7p], 2. Nikita Rõtšagov (Malekool 64) [5,5p], 3. Grete Olde (Tallinna MK) [5,5p]

2016 osalejaid : 65  Tallinn 2016-03-05 ... 2016-03-05 [ tabel ]

B-turniir: 1. Sofia Blokhin (Tallinna MK) [6,5p], 2. Tormi Kull (Rae Huvikool) [6p], 3. Mariel Aedla (Tallinna NNM) [6p]

2016 osalejaid : 39  Tallinn 2016-03-05 ... 2016-03-05 [ tabel ]

A-turniir: 1. Janis Kaldmaa (Tartu Kalev) [7p], 2. Artjom Aleksejev (MK Areng) [6p], 3. Artjom Kimlaychuk (T. Truusi MKK) [5p]

2016 osalejaid : 47  Tallinn 2016-01-23 ... 2016-01-23 [ tabel ]

C-turniir: 1. Georg Aleksander Pedoson (Vabaettur) [7p], 2. Karl-Ustav Kõlar (SK Reval-Sport) [6p], 3. Kirill Kosõhh (Vabaettur) [5,5p]

2016 osalejaid : 40  Tallinn 2016-01-23 ... 2016-01-23 [ tabel ]

B-turniir: 1. Oskar Saareall (Tartu Kalev) [6,5p], 2. Vladislav Nazarov (MK Lootus) [6p], 3. Grettel Bauman (Tallinna MK) [5,5p]

2016 osalejaid : 22  Tallinn 2016-01-23 ... 2016-01-23 [ tabel ]

A-turniir: 1. Janis Kaldmaa (Tartu Kalev) [6,5p], 2. Anton Rõtšagov (Malekool 64) [6p], 3. Artjom Aleksejev (MK Areng) [5p]

2015 osalejaid : 33  Tallinn 2015-12-19 ... 2015-12-19 [ tabel ]

C-turniir: 1. Georg Aleksander Pedoson (MA Vabaettur) [7p], 2. Mathias Robert Uibokant (Tallinna MK) [5p], 3. Liina Tõnso (MA Vabaettur) [5p]

2015 osalejaid : 40  Tallinn 2015-12-19 ... 2015-12-19 [ tabel ]

B-turniir: 1. Vladislav Nazarov (MK Lootus) [6,5p], 2. Nikita Rõtšagov (Malekool 64) [5,5p], 3. Matvei Savinov (MA Vabaettur) [5p]

2015 osalejaid : 47  Tallinn 2015-12-19 ... 2015-12-19 [ tabel ]

A-turniir: 1. Anton Rõtšagov (Malekool 64) [7p], 2. Marina Levchenko (MA Vabaettur) [5,5p], 3. Artjom Aleksejev (MK Areng) [5,5p]

2016 osalejaid : 33  Tallinn 2016-11-28 ... 2016-11-28 [ tabel ]

C-turniir: 1. Georg Aleksander Pedoson (Vabaettur) [6,5p], 2. Mathias Robert Uibokant (Tallinna MK) [5p], 3. Kristiina Liiv (Tallinna MK) [5p]

2016 osalejaid : 32  Tallinn 2016-11-28 ... 2016-11-28 [ tabel ]

B-turniir: 1. Valeria Kuznetsova (Vabaettur) [6p], 2. Sofia Blokhin (Tallinna MK) [5,5p], 3. Ott Robert Luik (Vabaettur) [5,5p]

2016 osalejaid : 39  Tallinn 2016-11-28 ... 2016-11-28 [ tabel ]

A-turniir: 1. Marina Levchenko (Vabaettur) [7p], 2. Artjom Aleksejev (MK Areng) [6p], 3. Arseni Pronin (Vabaettur) [5p]

2015 osalejaid : 38  Tallinn 2015-05-24 ... 2015-05-24 [ tabel ]

1. Nikita Slavinski (T.Truusi MKK)

2015 osalejaid : 48  Tallinn 2015-05-24 ... 2015-05-24 [ tabel ]

1. Herman Pedmanson (Tartu Kalev)

2015 osalejaid : 19  Tallinn 2015-05-24 ... 2015-05-24 [ tabel ]

1. Tanel Kuldmaa (SK Diagonaal)

2015 osalejaid : 36  Tallinn 2015-04-26 ... 2015-04-26 [ tabel ]

C-turniir: 1. Maksim Nitsiportsik (Vabaettur) [6,5p], 2. Albert Pedmanson (Tartu Kalev) [5,5p], 3. Kirill Kosõhh (Vabaettur) [5p]

2015 osalejaid : 53  Tallinn 2015-04-26 ... 2015-04-26 [ tabel ]

B-turniir: 1. Herman Pedmanson (Tartu Kalev) [7p], 2. Karl Erik Olde (Tallinna MK) [6p], 3. Kevin Kristjan Uba (Tallinna MK) [6p]

2015 osalejaid : 30  Tallinn 2015-04-26 ... 2015-04-26 [ tabel ]

A-turniir: 1. Anton Rõtšagov (Malekool 64) [7p], 2. Richard Anmann (MK Areng) [5p], 3.-4. Nikita Slavinski (T. Truusi MKK), Arseni Pronin (Vabaettur) [5p]

2015 osalejaid : 51  Tallinn 2015-03-29 ... 2015-03-29 [ tabel ]

C-turniir: 1. Maksim Nitsiportsik (MTÜ Vabaettur) [6p], 2.-3. Kirill Kosõhh (MTÜ Vabaettur), Tanel Kuldmaa (SK Diagonaal) [6p]

2015 osalejaid : 61  Tallinn 2015-03-29 ... 2015-03-29 [ tabel ]

B-turniir: 1. Herman Pedmanson (Tartu Kalev) [7p], 2. Carolina Sade (Tallinna MK) [6p], 3. Paul Aleksander Pohla (Tallinna MK) [6p]

2015 osalejaid : 34  Tallinn 2015-03-29 ... 2015-03-29 [ tabel ]

A-turniir: 1. Marina Levchenko (MTÜ Vabaettur) [7p], 2. Janis Kaldmaa (Tartu Kalev) [6p], 3. Anton Rõtšagov (Malekool 64) [5p]

2015 osalejaid : 24  Tallinn 2015-02-22 ... 2015-02-22 [ tabel ]

U8: 1. Nikita Slavinski (T. Truusi MKK) [6p], 2. Janis Kaldma (Tartu Kalev) [6p], 3. Kristjan Aasa (Vabaettur) [5,5p]

2015 osalejaid : 42  Tallinn 2015-02-22 ... 2015-02-22 [ tabel ]

U10: 1. Vladislav Nazarov (MK Lootus) [6p], 2. Matvei Savinov (Vabaettur) [5,5p], 3. Ott-Robert Luik (Vabaettur) [5,5p]

2015 osalejaid : 21  Tallinn 2015-02-22 ... 2015-02-22 [ tabel ]

U14: 1. Tanel Kuldmaa (SK Diagonaal) [6p], 2. Marc Joosep Tähiste (T. Truusi MKK) [5p], 3. Mart Narva (SK Reval-Sport) [5p]

2015 osalejaid : 22  Tallinn 2015-01-31 ... 2015-01-31 [ tabel ]

U14 - 1. Kirill Kosõhh (Vabaettur) [6p], 2. Christofer Leetna (Tartu Kalev) [6p], 3. Ralf Aron Rebane (Tallinna MK) [5,5p]

2015 osalejaid : 61  Tallinn 2015-01-31 ... 2015-01-31 [ tabel ]

U10 - 1. Albert Pedmanson (Tartu Kalev) [6,5p], 2. Herman Pedmanson (Tartu Kalev) [6,5p], 3. Dinara Anis (Vabaettur) [6p]

2015 osalejaid : 46  Tallinn 2015-01-31 ... 2015-01-31 [ tabel ]

U8 - 1. Anton Rõtšagov (Malekool 64) [7p], 2. Nikita Slavinski (T. Truusi MKK) [6p], 3. Linda Pool (Tartu Kalev) [5p]

2014 osalejaid : 14  Tallinn 2014-11-29 ... 2014-11-30 [ tabel ]

C-turniir: 1. Kärolin Kerem (Kadrioru MK) [5p], 2. Valeria Kolõskova (MA Vabaettur) [4,5p], 3. Irina Bitsan (MA Vabaettur) [4,5p]

2014 osalejaid : 25  Tallinn 2014-11-29 ... 2014-11-30 [ tabel ]

B-turniir: 1. Ralf Aron Rebane (Kadrioru MK) [6p], 2. Pjotor Beda (MA Vabaettur) [5p], 2. Edgar Sobolevski (Mk Chess Continent) [4,5p]

2014 osalejaid : 28  Tallinn 2014-11-29 ... 2014-11-30 [ tabel ]

A-turniir: 1. Vladislav Nazarov (Lootuse Malekool) [5,5p], 2. Mariel Aedla (Nõmme Noortemaja) [5p], 3. Joonas Naestema (MA Vabaettur) [5p]

2014 osalejaid : 44  Tallinn 2014-04-20 ... 2014-04-20 [ tabel ]

K-8: 1. Kevin Kristjan Uba (Kadrioru MK) [6,5p], 2. Viktoria Rudnik (SK Diagonaal) [6p], 3. Vladislav Nazarov (Lootuse Malekool) [5,5p]

2014 osalejaid : 53  Tallinn 2014-04-20 ... 2014-04-20 [ tabel ]

K-10: 1. Ralf Aron Rebane (Kadrioru MK) [6,5p], 2. Jürgen Güsson (Tartu Kalev) [6p], 3. Karl Erik Olde [5,5p]

2014 osalejaid : 32  Tallinn 2014-04-20 ... 2014-04-20 [ tabel ]

K-14: 1. Ilja Taruta (Vabaettur) [6,5p], 2. Mathias Robert Uibokant (Kadrioru MK) [6p], 3. Taniel Tokar (SK Reval-Sport) [5p]

2014 osalejaid : 31  Tallinn 2014-03-23 ... 2014-03-23 [ tabel ]

K-8: 1. Viktoria Rudnik (SK Diagonaal) [7p], 2. Albert Pedmanson (Tartu Kalev) [6p], 3. Nikita Slavinski (T. Truusi MKK) [5,5p]

2014 osalejaid : 43  Tallinn 2014-03-23 ... 2014-03-23 [ tabel ]

K-10: 1.-2. Raul Ruugla (Järva NMK), Martin Värton (Kadrioru MK) [6p], 3.-4. Ralf Aron Rebane (Kadrioru MK), Jürgen Güsson (Tartu Kalev) [5,5p]

2014 osalejaid : 42  Tallinn 2014-03-23 ... 2014-03-23 [ tabel ]

K-14: 1. Artjom Menkov (Vabaettur) [7p], 2. Taniel Tokar (SK Reval-Sport) [5,5p], 3.-5. Georg Aleksander Pedoson (Tallinna NNM), Ilja Taruta (Vabaettur), Aleksei Bogdanov (Vabaettur) [5p]

2014 osalejaid : 35  Tallinn 2014-02-22 ... 2014-02-22 [ tabel ]

U8 : 1. Albert Pedmanson (Tartu Kalev) [7p], 2.-3. Richard Anmann (Vabaettur), Vladislav Nazarov (MK Lootus) [6p]

2014 osalejaid : 54  Tallinn 2014-02-22 ... 2014-02-22 [ tabel ]

U10 : 1. Deniss Andrijaškin (SK Maletäht) [6,5p], 2. Emil Laanemets (Vabaettur) [6p], 3.-4.Miko Moppel (Järva Noorte MK), Martin Värton (Kadrioru MK) [5,5p]

2014 osalejaid : 41  Tallinn 2014-02-22 ... 2014-02-22 [ tabel ]

U14 : 1. Ilja Taruta (Vabaettur) [6,5p], 2. Albert Tochyan (T. Truusi MKK), 3. Aleksei Bogdanov (Vabaettur) [5,5p]

2014 osalejaid : 33  Tallinn 2014-01-26 ... 2014-01-26 [ tabel ]

U8 : 1. Albert Pedmanson (Tartu Kalev) [7p], 2. Joonas Naestema (Vabaettur) [6p], 3.-5. Vladislav Nazarov (MK Lootus), Kevin Kristjan Uba (Kadrioru MK), Viktoria Rudnik (SK Diagonaal) [5p]

2014 osalejaid : 49  Tallinn 2014-01-26 ... 2014-01-26 [ tabel ]

U10 : 1. Jürgen Güsson (Tartu Kalev) [6,5p], 2. Ralf Aron Rebane (Kadrioru MK) [6p], 3.-4. Karl Erik Olde (T. Truusi MKK), Eva Värton (Kadrioru MK) [5,5p]

2014 osalejaid : 36  Tallinn 2014-01-26 ... 2014-01-26 [ tabel ]

U14: 1. Taniel Tokar (SK Reval-Sport) [6p], 2. Georg Aleksander Pedoson (Tallinna NNM) [5,5p], 3.-6. Ilja Taruta (Vabaettur), Erik Anmann (Vabaettur), Kärolin Kerem (Kadrioru MK), Kirill Kosõhh (Vabaettur) [5p]

2013 osalejaid : 21  Tallinn 2013-04-28 ... 2013-04-28 [ tabel ]

K-8: 1. Jürgen Güsson (Tartu Kalev) [7p], 2.-3. Karoliina Liiv (Kadrioru MK), Matvei Savinov (Vabaettur) [5p]

2013 osalejaid : 28  Tallinn 2013-04-28 ... 2013-04-28 [ tabel ]

K-10: 1. Kristiina Liiv (Kadrioru MK) [6p], 2.-3. Kärolin Kerem (Kadrioru MK), Kirill Kosõhh (Vabaettur) [5,5,p]

2013 osalejaid : 20  Tallinn 2013-04-28 ... 2013-04-28 [ tabel ]

K-14: 1.-2. Erwin Liebert (SK Reval-Sport), Georg Aleksander Pedoson (Tallinna NNM) [6p], 3. Kristofer Nilp (Järva NMK) [5p]

2013 osalejaid : 24  Tallinn 2013-03-31 ... 2013-03-31 [ tabel ]

K-8: 1. Jürgen Güsson (Tartu SS Kalev) [7p], 2. Deniss Andrijaškin (SK Maletäht) [6p], 3.-4. Karoliina Liiv (Kadrioru MK), Karl Erik Olde (T. Truusi MKK) [5p].

2013 osalejaid : 30  Tallinn 2013-03-31 ... 2013-03-31 [ tabel ]

K-10: 1. Georg Aleksander Pedoson (Tallinna NNM) [7p], 2. Kirill Kosõhh (Vabaettur) [5,5p], 3.-5. Kärolin Kerem (Kadrioru MK), Kristiina Liiv (Kadrioru MK), Ralf Aron Rebane (Kadrioru MK) [5p].

2013 osalejaid : 23  Tallinn 2013-03-31 ... 2013-03-31 [ tabel ]

K-14: 1. Taniel Tokar (SK Reval-Sport) [6p], 2. Dmitri Derevjanko (MK Lootus) [5,5p], 3.-4. Margareth Olde (T. Truusi MKK), Artjom Menkov (Vabaettur) [5p].

2013 osalejaid : 25  Tallinn 2013-02-23 ... 2013-02-23 [ tabel ]

C-turniir: 1. Margareth Olde (T. Truusi MKK) [6,5p], 2. Erwin Liebert (SK Reval-Sport) [6p], 3.-4. Aleksei Bogdanov (Vabaettur), Martin Kivimaa (SK Reval-Sport) [5p]

2013 osalejaid : 36  Tallinn 2013-02-23 ... 2013-02-23 [ tabel ]

B-turniir: 1. Georg Aleksander Pedoson (Tallinna NNM) [7p], 2. Kirill Kosõhh (Vabaettur) [5,5p], 3.-7. Kristjan Aumeister (Mustamäe LLM), Kristiina Liiv (Kadrioru MK), Karl Kristofer Orgse (Tallinna NNM), Ralf Aron Rebane (Kadrioru MK), Allan Lip (MK Lootus) [5p]

2013 osalejaid : 21  Tallinn 2013-02-23 ... 2013-02-23 [ tabel ]

A-turniir: 1.-4. Carolina Emilia Sade (Kadrioru MK), David Lapidus (Vabaettur), Karl Erik Olde (T. Truusi MKK), Kevin Kristjan Uba (Kadrioru MK) [5,5p]

2013 osalejaid : 19  Tallinn 2013-01-27 ... 2013-01-27 [ tabel ]

C-turniir: 1.-2. Margareth Olde (T. Truusi MKK), Semjon Atanesjan (Vabaettur) [6p], 3.-5. Liina Tõnso (Vabaettur), Artjom Ganyavin (Vabaettur), Artjom Menkov (Vabaettur) [5p]

2013 osalejaid : 25  Tallinn 2013-01-27 ... 2013-01-27 [ tabel ]

B-turniir: 1. Georg Aleksander Pedoson (Tallinna NNM) [6,5p], 2. Kirill Kosõhh (Vabaettur) [6p], 3.-4. Kristiina Liiv (Kadrioru MK), Andrei Mjastsov T. Truusi MKK) [5p]

2013 osalejaid : 23  Tallinn 2013-01-27 ... 2013-01-27 [ tabel ]

A-turniir: 1. Jürgen Güsson (Tartu SS Kalev) [7p], 2. Kevin Kristjan Uba (Kadrioru MK) [6p], 3. Indrek Jürves (Viimsi MK Apones) [5p]

2012 osalejaid : 30  Tallinn 2012-04-22 ... 2012-04-22 [ tabel ]

K-10: 1.-2. Kärolin Kerem (Kadrioru MK), Kirill Kosõhh (Vabaettur) [6p], 3. Mart Narva (SK Reval-Sport) [5,5p]

2012 osalejaid : 15  Tallinn 2012-04-22 ... 2012-04-22 [ tabel ]

K-14: 1. Ilja Taruta (Vabaettur) [6,5p], 2. Taniel Tokar (SK Reval-Sport) [6p], 3. Margareth Olde (T. Truusi MKK) [5,5p]

2012 osalejaid : 26  Tallinn 2012-03-18 ... 2012-03-18 [ tabel ]

K-10: 1. Hugo Johannes Visnapuu (Kadrioru MK) [6,5p], 2. Markus Toom (Kadrioru MK) [6p], 3.-4. Georg Aleksander Pedoson (Nõmme Noortemaja), Grete Olde (T. Truusi MKK) [5p]

2012 osalejaid : 14  Tallinn 2012-03-18 ... 2012-03-18 [ tabel ]

K-14: 1.-2. Taniel Tokar (SK Reval-Sport), Margareth Olde (T. Truusi MKK) [6p], 3.-4. Ilja Taruta (Vabaettur), Eero Kristjan Sild (Nõmme Noortemaja) [4,5p]

2012 osalejaid : 33  Tallinn 2012-02-26 ... 2012-02-26 [ tabel ]

K-10: 1. Mart Narva (SK Reval-Sport) [6p], 2.-3. Andrei Mjastsov (T. Truusi MKK), Erik Anmann (Vabaettur) [5,5p]

2012 osalejaid : 25  Tallinn 2012-02-26 ... 2012-02-26 [ tabel ]

K-14: 1. Margareth Olde (T. Truusi MKK) [6p], 2. Ilja Taruta (Vabaettur) [5,5p], 3.-5. Erwin Liebert (SK Reval-Sport), Liina Tõnso (Vabaettur), Siim Liinat (T. Truusi MKK) [5p]

2012 osalejaid : 31  Tallinn 2012-01-29 ... 2012-01-29 [ tabel ]

K-10: 1. Georg Aleksander Pedoson [6,5p], 2. Grete Olde [6p], 3.-5. Kirill Kosõhh, Andrei Mjastsov, Mart Narva [5,5p]

2012 osalejaid : 26  Tallinn 2012-01-29 ... 2012-01-29 [ tabel ]

K-14: 1. Georg Nero [6,5p], 2. Margareth Olde [6p], 3.-4. Ilja Taruta, Andreas Ummus [5p]