TURNIIRIDE TULEMUSED

... tagasi algusesse ...    |    ... tagasi nimekirja juurde ...

 

MA Vabaetturi klubiturniirid ( id = 440 )

2012 osalejaid : 27  Tallinn 2012-10-20 ... 2012-10-20 [ tabel ]

1. Maksim Nitsiportsik [5p], 2.-5. Nikolai Matvejev, Artjom Menkov, Georgi Knjazev, Liina Tõnso [4p]

2012 osalejaid : 35  Tallinn 2012-10-13 ... 2012-10-13 [ tabel ]

1. Rene Alliksaar [5p], 2.-5. Artjom Ganyavin, Maksim Nitsiportsik, Liina Tõnso, Artur Laherand [4p]

2012 osalejaid : 32  Tallinn 2012-10-06 ... 2012-10-06 [ tabel ]

1.-3. Kristjan Laherand, Maria Kononova, Artjom Ganyavin [4,5p]

2012 osalejaid : 19  Tallinn 2012-09-22 ... 2012-09-22 [ tabel ]

1. Liina Tõnso [5p], 2.-3. Semjon Atanesjan, Aleksander Veske [4p]

2012 osalejaid : 10  Tallinn 2012-09-15 ... 2012-09-15 [ tabel ]

1. Emil Laanemets [5p], 2. Albert Karask [4p], 3.-4. Maksim Nikolajenko, Danil Savin [3p]

2012 osalejaid : 15  Tallinn 2012-09-08 ... 2012-09-08 [ tabel ]

1.-2. Valeri Zerebtsov, Semjon Atanesjan [4,5p], 3. Maria Kononova [3,5p]

2011 osalejaid : 31  Tallinn 30.04. ... [ tabel ]

1. Oleg Savik [6p], 2. Artjom Menkov [5p], 3.-4. Maksim Nitsiportsik, Aleksandr Kadel [4,5p]

2011 osalejaid : 31  Tallinn 16.04. ... [ tabel ]

1. Nikolai Matvejev [5,5p], 2.-3. Maksim Nitsiportsik, Deniss Kalaðnikov [5p]

2011 osalejaid : 36  Tallinn 09.04. ... [ tabel ]

1. Oleg Savik [5p], 2.-3. Ilja Taruta, Maksim Nitsiportsik [4,5p]

2011 osalejaid : 47  Tallinn 02.04. ... [ tabel ]

1.-2. Erik Korsunski, Artur Laherand [5p], 3.-8. Jevgeni Fomitsenko, Liina Tõnso, Sander Pabo, Artjom Menkov, Ilja Taruta, Oleg Savik [4p]

2011 osalejaid : 34  Tallinn 19.03. ... [ tabel ]

1. Maksim Nitsiportsik [5p], 2. Alina Anikejeva [4.5p], 3.-6. Deniss Kalashnikov, Dmitri Sivov, Aleksandr Ojari, Artjom Ganyavin [4p]

2011 osalejaid : 30  Tallinn 12.03. ... [ tabel ]

1. Ilja Taruta [5p], 2. Maksim Nitsiportsik [4.5p], 3.-4. Oleg Savik, Nikolai Ogonkov [4p]

2011 osalejaid : 30  Tallinn 05.03. ... [ tabel ]

1. Ilja Ogneshikov [5p], 2. Liina Tõnso [4.5p], 3.-8. Semjon Atanesjan, Oleg Savik, Ilja Taruta, Maksim Nitsiportsik, Aleksei Bogdanov, Aleksandr Kadel [3.5p]

2011 osalejaid : 35  Tallinn 26.02. ... [ tabel ]

1.-2. Oleg Savik, Deniss Kalashnikov [5p], 3.-4. Semjon Atanesjan, Ilja Taruta [4p]

2010 osalejaid : 29  Tallinn 22.05. ... [ tabel ]

1. Ilja Ognestsikov [4.5p], 2.-5. , Ilja Taruta, Erik Korsunski, Albert Tochyan [4p]

2010 osalejaid : 28  Tallinn 15.05. ... [ tabel ]

1. Nikita Menkov [5p], 2.-4. Ilja Ogneshikov, Erik Kraus, Elena Kolesnikova [4p]

2010 osalejaid : 33  Tallinn 08.05. ... [ tabel ]

1. Nikita Menkov [5p], 2.-5. Sander Pabo, Ilja Ogneshikov, Erik Korsunski, Artur Laherand [4p]

2010 osalejaid : 26  Tallinn 01.05. ... [ tabel ]

1. Erik Korsunski [5p], 2.-5. Sergei Semjonov, Erik Kraus, Alina Anikeeva, Jan Mirenski [4p]

2010 osalejaid : 21  Tallinn 24.04. ... [ tabel ]

1. Nikita Menkov [5p], 2. Sander Pabo [4p], 3.-6. Andrei Lisetski-Golunov, Erik Korsunski, Maksim Nitsiportsik, Sergei Semjonov [3,5p]

2010 osalejaid : 27  Tallinn 06.03. ... [ tabel ]

2010 osalejaid : 5  Tallinn 06.03. ... [ tabel ]

2010 osalejaid : 27  Tallinn 17.04. ... [ tabel ]

1. Erik Korsunski [5p], 2. Ilja Ognestsikov [4.5p], 3.-5. Maksim Nitsiportsik, Kristina Taukul, Nikita Menkov [4p]

2010 osalejaid : 27  Tallinn 10.04. ... [ tabel ]

1. Nikita Menkov [5p], 2.-3. Aleksander Ojari, Maksim Nitsiportsik [4p]

2010 osalejaid : 26  Tallinn 03.04. ... [ tabel ]

1. Nikita Menkov [5p], 2.-4. Maria Olmann, Sergei Semjonov, Andrei Lisetski [4p]

2010 osalejaid : 22  Tallinn 27.03. ... [ tabel ]

1.-4. Erik Korsunski, Andrei Lisetski-Golunov, Sergei Semjonov, Nikita Menkov [4p]

2010 osalejaid : 20  Tallinn 20.03. ... [ tabel ]

1. Erik Korsunski [4,5p], 2.-3. Kristina Taukul, Martin Koppel [4p]

2010 osalejaid : 26  Tallinn 13.03. ... [ tabel ]

1. Andrei Lisetski-Golunov [5p], 2.-4. Maksim Sherehovets, Aleksei Bogdanov, Erik Korsunski [4p]

2010 osalejaid : 24  Tallinn 27.02. ... [ tabel ]

1. Nikita Menkov [5p], 2.-3. Martin Koppel, Alan Durnev [4p]

2010 osalejaid : 22  Tallinn 20.02. ... [ tabel ]

1. Sergei Semjonov [4,5p], 2. Martin Koppel [4p], 3.-6. Andrei Lisetski, Nikita Menkov, Erik Korsunski, Alan Durnev [3,5p]

2010 osalejaid : 26  Tallinn 13.02. ... [ tabel ]

2010 osalejaid : 21  Tallinn 13.02. ... [ tabel ]

2010 osalejaid : 26  Tallinn 06.02. ... [ tabel ]

2010 osalejaid : 19  Tallinn 06.02. ... [ tabel ]

2010 osalejaid : 19  Tallinn 30.01. ... [ tabel ]

B-grupp: 1. Jan Mirenski [5p], 2. Kirill Belov [4p], 3.-4. Mark Kolga, Georgi Knjazev [3.5p]

2010 osalejaid : 13  Tallinn 30.01. ... [ tabel ]

A-grupp: 1.-3. Maksim Nitsiportsik, Kristjan Laherand, Artur Laherand [4p]

2010 osalejaid : 4  Tallinn 30.01. ... [ tabel ]

MK-grupp: 1. Nikita Menkov [5p], 2. Erik Korsunski [3p], 3.-4. Alina Anikejeva, Deniss Kalashnikov [2p]

2010 osalejaid : 24  Tallinn 23.01. ... [ tabel ]

B-grupp: 1. Georgi Knjazev [4p], 2. Titas Grusnius [3.5p], 3.-6. Oliver Tomber, Artjom Ganyavin, Kirill Belov, Tonso, Rando [3p]

2010 osalejaid : 19  Tallinn 23.01. ... [ tabel ]

A-grupp: 1.-4. Martin Koppel, Nikolai Matveev, Erik Korsunski, Deniss Kalasnikov [4p]

2010 osalejaid : 27  Tallinn 16.01. ... [ tabel ]

B-grupp: 1. Dmitri Sivov [4,5p], 2.-4. Juri Mazurov, Georgi Knjazev, Robin Taidema [4p]

2010 osalejaid : 19  Tallinn 16.01. ... [ tabel ]

A-grupp: 1. Nikita Menkov [5p], 2. Martin Koppel [4,5p], 3. Sergei Semjonov [4p]

2010 osalejaid : 23  Tallinn 09.01. ... [ tabel ]

B-grupp : 1. Nikita Kovalenko [4,5p], 2.-4. Georgi Knjazev, Juri Mazurov, Artjom Menkov [4p]

2010 osalejaid : 14  Tallinn 09.01. ... [ tabel ]

A-grupp : 1.-2. Sergei Semjonov, German Ðovkunenko [4p], 3. Maksim Nitsiportsik [3.5p]

2010 osalejaid : 6  Tallinn 09.01. ... [ tabel ]

MK-grupp : 1. Jevgeni Rumjantsev [5p], 2. Anaid Hanzatjan [4p], 3. Sergei Kozlov [2.5p]

2010 osalejaid : 8  Tallinn 02.01. ... [ tabel ]

1.-2. Sander Pabo, Sergei Semjonov [4p], 3. Alex Noormets [3p]

2009 osalejaid : 4  Tallinn 19.12. ... [ tabel ]

2009 osalejaid : 19  Tallinn 19.12. ... [ tabel ]

2009 osalejaid : 19  Tallinn 19.12. ... [ tabel ]

[ A ] : 1. Erik Korsunski [5p]

2009 osalejaid : 9  Tallinn 12.12. ... [ tabel ]

2009 osalejaid : 18  Tallinn 12.12. ... [ tabel ]

2009 osalejaid : 22  Tallinn 12.12. ... [ tabel ]

[ A ] : 1. Erik Korsunski [5p]

2009 osalejaid : 17  Tallinn 05.12. ... [ tabel ]

[ B ] : 1. Erik Kraus [5p], 2.-3. Dmitri Sivov, Lidia Ivanova [4p]

2009 osalejaid : 17  Tallinn 05.12. ... [ tabel ]

[ A ] : 1.-3. Kristjan Laherand, Alan Durnev, Martin Koppel [4p]

2009 osalejaid : 4  Tallinn 05.12. ... [ tabel ]

[ MK ] : 1. Mark Lapidus [3p], 2. Alina Anikejeva [2p], 3. Erik Korsunski [1p]

2009 osalejaid : 13  Tallinn 21.11. ... [ tabel ]

2009 osalejaid : 4  Tallinn 21.11. ... [ tabel ]

1.-2. Ilja Ognestsikov, Kristjan Laherand [4,5p]

2009 osalejaid : 21  Tallinn 14.11. ... [ tabel ]

2009 osalejaid : 19  Tallinn 14.11. ... [ tabel ]

A-grupp : 1. Nikita Menkov [4,5p]

2009 osalejaid : 22  Tallinn 07.11. ... [ tabel ]

2009 osalejaid : 13  Tallinn 07.11. ... [ tabel ]

2009 osalejaid : 8  Tallinn 07.11. ... [ tabel ]

1.-3. Nikita Menkov, Alina Anikejeva, Ivan Moltðanov [4p]

2009 osalejaid : 19  Tallinn 31.10. ... [ tabel ]

2009 osalejaid : 19  Tallinn 31.10. ... [ tabel ]

2009 osalejaid : 6  Tallinn 31.10. ... [ tabel ]

1. Ivan Moltðanov [5p]

2009 osalejaid : 17  Tallinn 24.10. ... [ tabel ]

2009 osalejaid : 7  Tallinn 24.10. ... [ tabel ]

A-grupp : 1. Erik Korsunski [5p]

2009 osalejaid : 26  Tallinn 17.10. ... [ tabel ]

2009 osalejaid : 15  Tallinn 17.10. ... [ tabel ]

2009 osalejaid : 10  Tallinn 17.10. ... [ tabel ]

1. Jevgeni Rumjantsev [4p]

2009 osalejaid : 8  Tallinn 10.10. ... [ tabel ]

1. Ivan Moltðanov [4,5p]

2009 osalejaid : 24  Tallinn 10.10. ... [ tabel ]

2009 osalejaid : 12  Tallinn 10.10. ... [ tabel ]

A-grupp : 1.-2. Maria Olmann, Sander Pabo [4p]

2009 osalejaid : 18  Tallinn 03.10. ... [ tabel ]

2009 osalejaid : 8  Tallinn 03.10. ... [ tabel ]

A-grupp : 1.-2. Alina Anikejeva, Aleksandr Kolesnikov [4p]

2009 osalejaid : 16  Tallinn 05.09. ... [ tabel ]

2009 osalejaid : 15  Tallinn 05.09. ... [ tabel ]

A-grupp : 1. Aleksander Kolesnikov [5p]

2009 osalejaid : 24  Tallinn 26.09. ... [ tabel ]

2009 osalejaid : 15  Tallinn 26.09. ... [ tabel ]

A-grupp : 1.-2. Nikita Menkov, Deniss Kalasnikov [4p]

2009 osalejaid : 16  Tallinn 19.09. ... [ tabel ]

1. Aleksander Kolesnikov [4p]

2009 osalejaid : 22  Tallinn 12.09. ... [ tabel ]

2009 osalejaid : 11  Tallinn 12.09. ... [ tabel ]

2009 osalejaid : 8  Tallinn 12.09. ... [ tabel ]

1.-3. Aleksandr Kolesnikov, Ivan Moltðanov, Jevgeni Rumjantsev [4p]

2009 osalejaid : 22  Tallinn 23.05. ... [ tabel ]

A-grupp : 1.-4. Alina Anikeeva, Ilja Ogneshikov, Sander Tähismaa, Deniss Kalashnikov [4p]

2009 osalejaid : 6  Tallinn 23.05. ... [ tabel ]

MK-grupp : 1. Jevgeni Rumjantsev [5p], 2. Ivan Moltšanov [3p], 3.-4. Anaid Hanzatjan, Nikita Menkov [2,5p]

2009 osalejaid : 24  Tallinn 16.05. ... [ tabel ]

B-grupp : 1. Albert Tochyan [4,5p], 2.-3. Daniil Pistsalo, Artjom Menkov [4p]

2009 osalejaid : 19  Tallinn 16.05. ... [ tabel ]

A-grupp : 1. Anastassia Meritee [5p], 2. Ilja Ognestsikov [4p], 3.-4. Anastassia Švedova, Alina Anikejeva [3,5p]

2009 osalejaid : 4  Tallinn 16.05. ... [ tabel ]

MK-grupp : 1. Ivan Moltšanov [5,5p], 2. Jevgeni Rumjantsev [4p], 3. Nikita Menkov [2,5p]

2009 osalejaid : 16  Tallinn 09.05. ... [ tabel ]

B-grupp : 1. Martin Koppel [5p], 2. Robert Rakshtis [4p], 3.-6. Albert Tochyan, Artjom Menkov, Aleksandr Goidin, Nikita Kovalenko [3p]

2009 osalejaid : 16  Tallinn 09.05. ... [ tabel ]

A-grupp : 1. Nikita Menkov [4,5p], 2.-3. Ilja Ognestsikov, Deniss Kalashnikov [4p]

2009 osalejaid : 21  Tallinn 02.05. ... [ tabel ]

B-grupp : 1. Martin Koppel [4,5p], 2.-4. Aleksandr Drozdov, Diana Doman, Daniel Taniberg [4p]

2009 osalejaid : 13  Tallinn 02.05. ... [ tabel ]

A-grupp : 1. Alina Anikejeva [5p], 2.-3. German Rupski, Deniss Kalasnikov [3,5p]

2009 osalejaid : 5  Tallinn 02.05. ... [ tabel ]

VIP-grupp : 1. Ivan Moltðanov [4p], 2. Jevgeni Rumjantsev [2,5p], 3.-4. Deniss Aksjonov, Aleksandr Kolesnikov [1,5p]

2009 osalejaid : 19  Tallinn 25.04. ... [ tabel ]

B-grupp : 1. Martin Koppel [4,5p], 2.-3. Robert Rakðtis, Aleksandr Goidin [4p]

2009 osalejaid : 17  Tallinn 25.04. ... [ tabel ]

A-grupp : 1. Aleksandr Kolesnikov [5p], 2.-3. Nikita Menkov, Aleksandr Drobov [4p]

2009 osalejaid : 25  Tallinn 18.04. ... [ tabel ]

B-grupp : 1.-2. Aleksander Veske, Daniil Taniberg [4p], 3.-7. Albert Tochyan, Robert Gammer, Daniil Pistsalo, Martin Koppel, Aleksander Kadel [3p]

2009 osalejaid : 15  Tallinn 18.04. ... [ tabel ]

A-grupp : 1. Korsunski, Erik [5p], 2. Mihhailova, Anna [4p], 3. Kalashnikov, Deniss [3,5p]

2009 osalejaid : 6  Tallinn 18.04. ... [ tabel ]

VIP-grupp: 1. Jevgeni Rumjantsev [4,5p], 2. Ivan Moltsanov [4p], 3. Aleksander Kolesnikov [2,5p]

2009 osalejaid : 20  Tallinn 19.04. ... [ tabel ]

1. Semjon Atanesjan [6p], 2.-3. Aleksander Ojari, Artur Laherand [5,5p]

2009 osalejaid : 21  Tallinn 11.04. ... [ tabel ]

B-grupp : 1. Aleksander Ojari, 2.-3. Daniil Taniberg, Aleksandr Drozdov

2009 osalejaid : 10  Tallinn 11.04. ... [ tabel ]

A-grupp : 1. Aleksandr Kolesnikov [5p], 2. Nikita Menkov [4p], 3.-5. Maksim Mihhaljuk, Sander Tähismaa, Sergei Semjonov [3p]

2009 osalejaid : 23  Tallinn 28.03. ... [ tabel ]

B-grupp : 1. Aleksander Ojari [4.5p], 2.-3. Maksim Nitsiportsik, Jaan Krukovski [4p]

2009 osalejaid : 21  Tallinn 28.03. ... [ tabel ]

A-grupp : 1. Jevgeni Rumjantsev [5p], 2.-4. Ivan Moltðanov, Anaid Hanzatjan, Deniss Aksjonov [4p]

2009 osalejaid : 19  Tallinn 14.03. ... [ tabel ]

B-grupp : 1. Albert Tochan [5p], 2.-3. Diana Doman, Daniel Taniberg [4p]

2009 osalejaid : 23  Tallinn 14.03. ... [ tabel ]

A-grupp : 1. Jevgeni Rumjantsev [5p], 2.-5. Ilja Gabovitð, Alexander Kolesnikov, Ivan Moltðanov, Arseni Stepanov [4p]

2009 osalejaid : 24  Tallinn 07.03. ... [ tabel ]

B-grupp : 1. Sergei Semjonov [4.5p], 2.-4. Ilja Taruta, Anna Mihhailova, Diana Doman [4p]

2009 osalejaid : 19  Tallinn 07.03. ... [ tabel ]

A-grupp : 1. Ivan Moltðanov [5p] 2.-3. Aleksandr Kolesnikov Nikita Menkov [4p]

2009 osalejaid : 13  Tallinn 14.02. ... [ tabel ]

C-grupp : 1. Nikolai Lunjov [3.5p], 2.-4. Artjom Ganyavin, Robin Taidema, Aleksandr Domaðkin [3p]

2009 osalejaid : 21  Tallinn 14.02. ... [ tabel ]

B-grupp : 1. Sergei Semjonov [5p], 2.-3. Jaan Kirejenkov, Robert Rakstshis [4p]

2009 osalejaid : 13  Tallinn 14.02. ... [ tabel ]

A-grupp : 1.-3 Artur Ðovkunenko, Arseni Stepanov, Nikita Menkov [4p]

2009 osalejaid : 12  Kloogaranna 19.02. ... 22.02. [ tabel ]

1. Aleksander Tserezov [12.5p], 2.-3. Anastassia Zaitseva, Ilja Ognestðikov [10p]

2009 osalejaid : 14  Tallinn 07.02. ... [ tabel ]

C-grupp : 1. Maria Filimonenko [4p], 2. Mihhail Beljatski [3p], 3.-5. Maksim Nitsiportsik, Mark Tõnissoo, Robin Taidema [2.5p]

2009 osalejaid : 23  Tallinn 07.02. ... [ tabel ]

B-grupp : 1.-2. Sander Veske, Daniil Taniberg [4.5p], 3.-5. Semjon Atanesjan, Sander Tähismaa, Aleksander Ojari [4p]

2009 osalejaid : 13  Tallinn 07.02. ... [ tabel ]

A-grupp : 1. Aleksandr Kolesnikov [5p], 2. Nikita Menkov [4p], 3. Oleg Rubnikovits [3.5p]

2009 osalejaid : 18  Tallinn 31.01. ... [ tabel ]

C-grupp : 1.-2. Dmitri Sivov, Jevgeni Kalmõkov [3.5p], 3.-4. Daniel Eurich, Daniil Pistsalo [3p]

2009 osalejaid : 25  Tallinn 31.01. ... [ tabel ]

B-grupp : 1. Semjon Atanesjan [4.5p], 2.-5. Anastassia Zaitseva, Sander Tähismaa, Jaan Krukovski, Nkita Kovalenko [4p]

2009 osalejaid : 10  Tallinn 31.01. ... [ tabel ]

A-grupp : 1. Deniss Aksjonov [5p], 2. Nikita Menkov [4p], 3. Erik Korsunski [3p]

2009 osalejaid : 16  Tallinn 24.01. ... [ tabel ]

C-grupp : 1. Maksim Nitsiportsik [3.5p], 2.-6. Mihhail Beljatski, Aleksei Terehhanov, Daniil Pistsalo, Anastassia Glustsenko, Maria Filimonenko [3p]

2009 osalejaid : 30  Tallinn 24.01. ... [ tabel ]

B-grupp : 1.-6. Artur Urban, Semjon Atanesjan, Sergei Semjonov, Anna Mihhailova, Aleksandr Tserezov, Nikita Kovalenko [4p]

2009 osalejaid : 17  Tallinn 24.01. ... [ tabel ]

A-grupp : 1.-2. Mark Lapidus, Jevgeni Rumjantsev [4.5p], 3.-4. Anaid Hanzatjan, Ilja Gabovits [3.5p]

2009 osalejaid : 16  Tallinn 17.01. ... [ tabel ]

C-grupp : 1. Daniel Pistsalo [3p], 2. Aleksei Solomanin [2.5p], 3.-7. Aleksei Terehanov, Mark Kolga, Maria Filimonenko, Maksim Nitsiportsik, Nikolai Lunjov [2p]

2009 osalejaid : 32  Tallinn 17.01. ... [ tabel ]

B-grupp : 1. Kristjan Laherand [5p], 2.-4. Semjon Atanesjan, Daniel Taniberg, Robert Rakðtis [4p]

2009 osalejaid : 18  Tallinn 17.01. ... [ tabel ]

A-grupp : 1. Aleksander Kolesnikov [5p], 2.-4. Jevgeni Rumjantsev, Nikita Menkov, Anaid Hanzatjan [4p]

2009 osalejaid : 19  Tallinn 10.01. ... [ tabel ]

C-grupp : 1. Uko-Rasmus Tiideman [4.5p], 2.-5. Artem Menkov, Mihhail Beljatskij, Daniel Eurich, Devid Gammer [3p]

2009 osalejaid : 27  Tallinn 10.01. ... [ tabel ]

B-grupp : 1. Nikolai Matvejev [5p], 2.-5. Ilja Ogneshikov, Aleksandr Drozdov, Aleksander Drobov, Semjon Atanesjan [4p]

2009 osalejaid : 12  Tallinn 10.01. ... [ tabel ]

A-grupp : 1.-2. Ivan Moltðanov, Aleksander Kolesnikov [4.5p], 3. Jevgeni Rumjantsev [4p]

2008 osalejaid : 12  Tallinn 20.12. ... [ tabel ]

C-grupp : 1. Natalja Bulannikova [3.5p], 2.-4. Artjom Menkov, Maksim Nitsiportsik, Dmitri Sivov [3p]

2008 osalejaid : 23  Tallinn 20.12. ... [ tabel ]

B-grupp : 1. Semjon Atanesjan [5p], 2.-3. Ilja Ognestsikov, Deniss Kalaðnikov [4p]

2008 osalejaid : 15  Tallinn 20.12. ... [ tabel ]

A-grupp : 1.-2. Ivan Moltðanov Aleksei Zaitsenkov [4p], 3.-4. Aleksandr Kolesnikov Vladimir Zaplava [3.5p]

2008 osalejaid : 16  Tallinn 13.12. ... [ tabel ]

C-grupp : 1. Artjom Menkov [4p], 2.-4. Deniel Dmitrijev, Aleksandr Goidin, Artjom Ganjavin [3p]

2008 osalejaid : 25  Tallinn 13.12. ... [ tabel ]

B-grupp : 1. Ilja Ognestsikov [4.5p], 2.-4. Nikolai Matvejev, Sergei Semjonov, Aleksander Ojari [4p]

2008 osalejaid : 15  Tallinn 13.12. ... [ tabel ]

A-grupp : 1.-2. Jevgeni Rumjantsev, Mark Lapidus [4p], 3.-4. Ivan Moltðanov, Aleksandr Kolesnikov [3.5p]

2008 osalejaid : 21  Tallinn 06.12. ... [ tabel ]

C-grupp : 1. Jevgeni Kalmõkov [3.5p], 2.-7. Daniil Pistsalo, Aleksandr Goidin, Dmitri Sivov, Elina Rossoshenko, Artjom Menkov, Nikolai Lunjov [3p]

2008 osalejaid : 33  Tallinn 06.12. ... [ tabel ]

B-grupp : 1. Nikita Menkov [5p], 2.-5. Aleksandr Drobov, Nikolai Matvejev, Alina Anikejeva, Jelena Kolesnikova [4p]

2008 osalejaid : 20  Tallinn 29.11. ... [ tabel ]

C-grupp : 1. Aleksander Drozdov [4p], 2.-3. Elina Rossoðenko, Sander Veske [3p]

2008 osalejaid : 24  Tallinn 29.11. ... [ tabel ]

B-grupp : 1. Ilja Ognestsikov [4.5p], 2.-3. Oleg Rubnikovits, German Ðovkunenko [4p]

2008 osalejaid : 12  Tallinn 29.11. ... [ tabel ]

A-grupp : 1. Jevgeni Rumjantsev [4.5p], 2. Ivan Moltðanov [4p], 3. Elvira Hanzatjan [3.5p]

2008 osalejaid : 20  Tallinn 15.11. ... [ tabel ]

C-grupp : 1. Sander Veske [4p] 2.-6. Vladimir Vorobjov, Daniil Pistsala, Uko Rasmus Tiidemann, Aleksandr Drozdov, Dmitri Sivov [3p]

2008 osalejaid : 23  Tallinn 15.11. ... [ tabel ]

B-grupp : 1. Artur Ðovkunenko [4.5p] 2.-3. Oleg Rubnikovits, German Ðovkunenko [4p]

2008 osalejaid : 11  Tallinn 15.11. ... [ tabel ]

A-grupp : 1.-2. Ivan Moltðanov, Jevgeni Rumjantsev [4.5p] 3.-6. Vladimir Zaplava, Aleksandr Kolesnikov, Aleksei Zaitsenkov, Anaid Hanzatjan [3p]

2008 osalejaid : 24  Tallinn 08.11. ... [ tabel ]

[ C ] : 1. Veske, Sander [4p] 2.-6. Dmitri Sivov, Vladimir Vorobjov, Daniil Pistsalo, Uko Rasmus Tiidemann, Aleksandr Drozdov [3p]

2008 osalejaid : 31  Tallinn 08.11. ... [ tabel ]

[ B ] : 1. Mihhaljuk, Maksim [5p] 2.-5. Semjon Atanesjan, Oleg Rubnikovits, German Shovkunenko, Artur Shovkunenko [4p]

2008 osalejaid : 8  Tallinn 08.11. ... [ tabel ]

[ A ] : 1.-2. Jevgeni Rumjantsev Mark Lapidus [5.5p], 3.-4. Aleksandr Kolesnikov, Ivan Moltðanov [5p]

2008 osalejaid : 22  Tallinn 01.11. ... [ tabel ]

[ C ] : 1. Aleksei Barulin [4p], 2. Sander Veske [3.5p], 3.-5. Aleksander Balabanov, Uko Rasmus Tiidemann, Daniil Eurich [3p]

2008 osalejaid : 20  Tallinn 01.11. ... [ tabel ]

[ B ] : 1. Martin Koppel [4.5p], 2.-3. Anna Mihhailova, Sergei Semjonov [4p]

2008 osalejaid : 4  Tallinn 01.11. ... [ tabel ]

[ A ] : 1. Aleksandr Kolesnikov [6p], 2. Anaid Hanzatjan [4p], 3. Erik Korsunski [2p]

2008 osalejaid : 21  Tallinn 25.10. ... [ tabel ]

[ C ] : 1.-2. Uko-Rasmus Tiidemann, Martin Koppel [3.5p], 3.-6. Aleksandr Balabanov, Sander Veske, Albert Tochan, Daniil Pistsalo [3p]

2008 osalejaid : 25  Tallinn 25.10. ... [ tabel ]

[ B ] : 1.-4. Erik Korsunski, Pavel Uibukant, Semjon Atenesjan, German Rupski [4p]

2008 osalejaid : 10  Tallinn 25.10. ... [ tabel ]

[ A ] : 1. Ivan Moltðanov [5p], 2. Jevgeni Rumjantsev [4p], 3.-6. Aleksei Zaitsenkov, Vladimir Zaplava, Aleksander Kolesnikov, Deniss Aksjonov [3p]

2008 osalejaid : 21  Tallinn 18.10. ... [ tabel ]

[ C ] : 1. Koppel, Martin [4p] 2. Pistsalo, Daniil [3.5p] 3.-6. Tochyan, Albert Zakirova, Jekaterina Tiidemann, Uko Rasmus Filimonenko, Maria [3p]

2008 osalejaid : 25  Tallinn 18.10. ... [ tabel ]

[ B ] : 1. Pavel Uibukant [5p] 2.-3. Erik Korsunski Sergei Semjonov [4p]

2008 osalejaid : 8  Tallinn 18.10. ... [ tabel ]

[ A ] : 1. Moltðanov, Ivan [4p] 2. Rumjantsev, Jevgeni [3p] 3.-5. Aksjonov, Deniss Kolesnikov, Aleksandr Menkov, Nikita [2p]

2008 osalejaid : 23  Tallinn 11.10. ... [ tabel ]

[ C ] : 1. Edvin Järve [4p] 2.-6. Elina Rossoðenko Jekaterina Zakirova Aleksander Ojari Nikolai Lunjov Dmitri Sivov [3p]

2008 osalejaid : 25  Tallinn 11.10. ... [ tabel ]

[ B ] : 1. Pavel Uibukant [4.5p] 2.-4. Aleksander Tserezov Artur Ðovkunenko Anna Mihhailova [4p]

2008 osalejaid : 8  Tallinn 11.10. ... [ tabel ]

[ A ] : 1. Ivan Moltðanov [5p] 2.-3. Jevgeni Rumjantsev Anaid Hanzatjan [4p]

2008 osalejaid : 24  Tallinn 04.10. ... [ tabel ]

C-grupp : 1. Albert Tochyan [4p] 2. Elina Rossoshenko [3.5p] 3.-6. Aleksei Barulin Jekaterina Zakirova Ljusjen Ivanova Edvin Järve [3]

2008 osalejaid : 23  Tallinn 04.10. ... [ tabel ]

B-grupp : 1. Pavel Uibukant [4p] 2. Kristjan Laherand [3.5p] 3.-6. Oleg Rubnikovits Anastassia Shvedova Jelena Kolesnikova Artur Laherand [3p]

2008 osalejaid : 22  Tallinn 27.09. ... [ tabel ]

C-grupp : 1. Ilja Taruta [4p] 2.-4. Deniss Tsitskin Aleksander Ojari Mark Kolga [3p]

2008 osalejaid : 25  Tallinn 27.09. ... [ tabel ]

B-grupp : 1. Maksim Mihhaljuk [5p] 2.-4. Alina Anikeeva Erik Korsunski Nikita Kovalenko [4p]

2008 osalejaid : 6  Tallinn 27.09. ... [ tabel ]

A-grupp : 1.-2. Ivan Moltshanov Jevgeni Rumjantsev [4.5p] 3. Ivan Zubarev [2.5p]

2008 osalejaid : 19  Tallinn 20.09. ... [ tabel ]

C-grupp : 1. Aleksei Barulin [4p] 2. Mark Pähkel [3.5p] 3.-5. Ilja Taruta Deniss Tsitskin Artjom Kozmin [3p]

2008 osalejaid : 16  Tallinn 20.09. ... [ tabel ]

B-grupp : 1. Alina Anikejeva [4p] 2.-4. Nikita Menkov Anastassia Shvedova Robert Rakshtis [3p]

2008 osalejaid : 16  Tallinn 13.09. ... [ tabel ]

C-grupp : 1. Ojari Aleksander [4p] 2.-4. Taruta Ilja Kozmin Artjom Gammer Deivid [3p]

2008 osalejaid : 20  Tallinn 13.09. ... [ tabel ]

B-grupp : 1. Anikejeva Alina [5p] 2.-3. Matvejev Nikolai Laherand Artur [4p]

2008 osalejaid : 4  Tallinn 13.09. ... [ tabel ]

A-grupp : 1.-2. Zaitsenkov Aleksei Hanzatjan Anaid [4p] 3. Hanzatjan Elvira [2.5p]

2008 osalejaid : 9  Tallinn 06.09. ... [ tabel ]

2008 osalejaid : 20  Tallinn 06.09. ... [ tabel ]

2008 osalejaid : 11  Tallinn 06.09. ... [ tabel ]

2008 osalejaid : 15  Tallinn 24.05. ... [ tabel ]

2008 osalejaid : 14  Tallinn 24.05. ... [ tabel ]

2008 osalejaid : 10  Tallinn 24.05. ... [ tabel ]

2008 osalejaid : 10  Tallinn 10.05. ... [ tabel ]

2008 osalejaid : 17  Tallinn 10.05. ... [ tabel ]

2008 osalejaid : 12  Tallinn 10.05. ... [ tabel ]

2008 osalejaid : 10  Tallinn 03.05. ... [ tabel ]

2008 osalejaid : 8  Tallinn 26.04. ... [ tabel ]

2008 osalejaid : 20  Tallinn 26.04. ... [ tabel ]

2008 osalejaid : 12  Tallinn 26.04. ... [ tabel ]

2008 osalejaid : 13  Tallinn 05.04. ... [ tabel ]

2008 osalejaid : 14  Tallinn 05.04. ... [ tabel ]

2008 osalejaid : 12  Tallinn 05.04. ... [ tabel ]

2008 osalejaid : 6  Tallinn 05.04. ... [ tabel ]

2008 osalejaid : 16  Tallinn 28.03. ... [ tabel ]

2008 osalejaid : 16  Tallinn 28.03. ... [ tabel ]

2008 osalejaid : 13  Tallinn 28.03. ... [ tabel ]

2008 osalejaid : 8  Tallinn 28.03. ... [ tabel ]

2008 osalejaid : 10  Tallinn 15.03. ... [ tabel ]

2008 osalejaid : 18  Tallinn 15.03. ... [ tabel ]

2008 osalejaid : 13  Tallinn 15.03. ... [ tabel ]

2008 osalejaid : 4  Tallinn 15.03. ... [ tabel ]

2008 osalejaid : 13  Tallinn 01.03. ... [ tabel ]

2008 osalejaid : 25  Tallinn 01.03. ... [ tabel ]

2008 osalejaid : 14  Tallinn 01.03. ... [ tabel ]

2008 osalejaid : 9  Tallinn 23.02. ... [ tabel ]

2008 osalejaid : 11  Tallinn 23.02. ... [ tabel ]

2008 osalejaid : 16  Tallinn 23.02. ... [ tabel ]

2008 osalejaid : 13  Tallinn 16.02. ... [ tabel ]

2008 osalejaid : 4  Tallinn 16.02. ... [ tabel ]

2008 osalejaid : 19  Tallinn 09.02. ... [ tabel ]

2008 osalejaid : 32  Tallinn 09.02. ... [ tabel ]

2008 osalejaid : 15  Tallinn 02.02. ... [ tabel ]

2008 osalejaid : 22  Tallinn 02.02. ... [ tabel ]

2008 osalejaid : 12  Tallinn 02.02. ... [ tabel ]

2008 osalejaid : 14  Tallinn 26.01. ... [ tabel ]

2008 osalejaid : 19  Tallinn 26.01. ... [ tabel ]

2008 osalejaid : 17  Tallinn 26.01. ... [ tabel ]

2008 osalejaid : 13  Tallinn 19.01. ... [ tabel ]

2008 osalejaid : 20  Tallinn 19.01. ... [ tabel ]

2008 osalejaid : 10  Tallinn 19.01. ... [ tabel ]

2008 osalejaid : 13  Tallinn 12.01. ... [ tabel ]

2008 osalejaid : 22  Tallinn 12.01. ... [ tabel ]

2008 osalejaid : 13  Tallinn 12.01. ... [ tabel ]

2007 osalejaid : 9  Tallinn 22.12. ... [ tabel ]

2007 osalejaid : 16  Tallinn 22.12. ... [ tabel ]

2007 osalejaid : 11  Tallinn 22.12. ... [ tabel ]

2007 osalejaid : 13  Tallinn 15.12. ... [ tabel ]

2007 osalejaid : 18  Tallinn 15.12. ... [ tabel ]

2007 osalejaid : 8  Tallinn 15.12. ... [ tabel ]

2007 osalejaid : 14  Tallinn 08.12. ... [ tabel ]

2007 osalejaid : 22  Tallinn 08.12. ... [ tabel ]

2007 osalejaid : 8  Tallinn 08.12. ... [ tabel ]

2007 osalejaid : 25  Tallinn 24.11. ... [ tabel ]

2007 osalejaid : 26  Tallinn 24.11. ... [ tabel ]

2007 osalejaid : 4  Tallinn 24.11. ... [ tabel ]

2007 osalejaid : 21  Tallinn 17.11. ... [ tabel ]

B-grupp : 1. Artur Shovkunenko [5p], 2.-3. Pavel Gorelov, Robert Gammer [4p]

2007 osalejaid : 27  Tallinn 17.11. ... [ tabel ]

A-grupp : 1. Ivan Moltsanov, Jevgeni Rumjantsev [4.5p], 3.-4. Deniss Aksjonov, Aleksandr Kolesnikov [4p]

2007 osalejaid : 20  Tallinn ... [ tabel ]

1.-2. Jelena Kolesnikova, Artur Urban [4p], 3.-5. Daniel Gerbergs, Robert Gammer, Aleksander Kadel [3p]

2007 osalejaid : 21  Tallinn ... [ tabel ]

1.-2. Valentin Dragun, Deniss Aksjonov [4.5p], 3.-5. German Rupski, Arseni Stepanov, Elvira Hanzatjan [4p]

2007 osalejaid : 10  Tallinn 27.10. ... [ tabel ]

C-grupp : 1. Erik Kraus [3.5p], 2.-3. Aleksei Barulin, Jan Kirijenkov [3p]

2007 osalejaid : 20  Tallinn 27.10. ... [ tabel ]

B-grupp : 1. Maksim Mihhaljuk [5p], 2.-3. Aleksandr Drobov, Morten Sirtse [4p]

2007 osalejaid : 4  Tallinn 27.10. ... [ tabel ]

A-grupp : 1. Ivan Moltðanov [6p], 2. Kristjan Sarapik [4p], 3. Aleksandr Kolesnikov [2p]

2007 osalejaid : 15  Tallinn 13.09. ... [ tabel ]

C-grupp : 1. Juri Mazurov [4p], 2.-3. Artur Shovkunenko, Aleksei Barulin [3p]

2007 osalejaid : 22  Tallinn 13.09. ... [ tabel ]

B-grupp : 1. Maksim Shmurov [4.5p], 2.-3. Anna Sagadijeva, Sander Tähismaa [4p]

2007 osalejaid : 9  Tallinn 13.09. ... [ tabel ]

A-grupp : 1.-2. Ivo Adermann, Jevgeni Rumjantsev [4.5p], 3.-5. Valentin Dragun, Ralf Ahi, Ilja Prihodko [3p]

2007 osalejaid : 10  Tallinn 06.10. ... [ tabel ]

B-grupp : 1. Semjon Atanesjan [4p], 2.-3. Juri Mazurov, Jelena Kolesnikova [3p]

2007 osalejaid : 20  Tallinn 06.10. ... [ tabel ]

A-grupp : 1. Maksim Mihhaljuk [4.5p], 2.-3. Morten Sirtse, Risto Tenno [4p]

2007 osalejaid : 15  Tallinn 29.09. ... [ tabel ]

B-grupp : 1. Kristo Rästas [4p], 2.-5. Jelena Kolesnikova, Aleksander Kadel, Semjon Atanesjan, Artur Ðovkunenko [3p]

2007 osalejaid : 32  Tallinn 29.09. ... [ tabel ]

A-grupp : 1. Roman Holvason [5p], 2.-5. Ivan Moltðanov, Boriss Tsarjov, Anaid Hanzatjan, Ivan Zubarev [4p]

2007 osalejaid : 10  Tallinn 22.09. ... [ tabel ]

B-grupp : 1. Kristo Rästas [4p], 2. Robert Gammer [3p] 3. Jelena Kolesnikova [2,5p]

2007 osalejaid : 18  Tallinn 22.09. ... [ tabel ]

A-grupp : 1. Hendrik Osula [5p], 2.-3. Ralf Ahi, Valentin Dragun [4p]

2007 osalejaid : 11  Tallinn 15.09. ... [ tabel ]

Kuni 8-aastased : 1. Aleksandr Kadel [4,5p], 2. Daniel Gerbergs [4p], 3.-5. Artur Urban, Artur Shovkunenko, Kristo Rästas [3p]

2007 osalejaid : 16  Tallinn 15.09. ... [ tabel ]

Kuni 11-aastased : 1. Valentin Dragun [5p], 1. Arseni Stepanov [4p], 3.-4. Maksim Mihhaljuk, Mihhail Kofman [3,5p]

2007 osalejaid : 12  Tallinn 15.09. ... [ tabel ]

Kuni 16-aastased : 1. Juri Holvason [4,5p], 2. Jevgeni Rumjantsev [4p], 3. Deniss Aksjonov [3,5p]

2007 osalejaid : 13  Tallinn 08.09. ... [ tabel ]

Kuni 8-aastased : 1. Daniel Gerbergs [4p], 2. Artur Urban [3p] 3.-5. Albert Gladilðtðikov, Aleksandr Kadel, Makar Medvedev [2,5p]

2007 osalejaid : 16  Tallinn 08.09. ... [ tabel ]

Kuni 16-aastased : 1. Ivan Zubarev [5p], 2.-3. Nikita Menkov, Anaid Hanzatjan [4p]