TURNIIRIDE TULEMUSED

... tagasi algusesse ...    |    ... tagasi nimekirja juurde ...

 

Lembit Olli mälestusturniir ( id = 42 )

2016 osalejaid : 81  Tallinn 2016-04-24 ... 2016-04-24 [ tabel ]

1. Ottomar Ladva (T. Truusi MKK) [6p], 2. Igor Švõrjov (T. Truusi MKK) [6p], 3. Ilja Siroš (Sillamäe SK Kalev) [6p]

2015 osalejaid : 57  Tallinn 2015-04-25 ... 2015-04-25 [ tabel ]

1. Ottomar Ladva (T. Truusi MKK) [6p], 2. Kaido Külaots (K. Külaotsa MK) [5,5p], 3. Sergei Neff [5,5p]

2014 osalejaid : 80  Tallinn 2014-04-15 ... 2014-04-15 [ tabel ]

1. Kaido Külaots (K. Külaotsa MK) [6,5p], 2. Sander Kukk (SK Reval-Sport) [6p], 3. Tarvo Seeman (Laagri MAEKK) [6p]

2012 osalejaid : 56  Tallinn 2012-04-21 ... 2012-04-21 [ tabel ]

1.-2. Meelis Kanep (Võru MK), Ottomar Ladva (T. Truusi MKK) [6,5p], 3.-5. Robert Dubrovin (MK Chess Continent), Andrei Šiškov (T. Truusi MKK), Olav Sepp (Laagri MAEKK) [6p]

2011 osalejaid : 64  Tallinn 23.04. ... [ tabel ]

1. Jüri Krupenski [7p], 2. Aleksandr Volodin [6,5p], 3. Sander Kukk [6p]

2010 osalejaid : 48  Tallinn 24.04. ... [ tabel ]

1. Kaido Külaots [6,5p], 2. Igor Ðvõrjov [6p], 3. Tarvo Seeman [5,5p]

2009 osalejaid : 64  Tallinn 25.04. ... [ tabel ]

1.-3. Jüri Krupenski, Deniss Kovaljov, Nikolai Danilov [6,5p]

2008 osalejaid : 64  Tallinn 19.04. ... 19.04. [ tabel ]

1. Kaido Külaots [7p], 2.-3. Tarvo Seeman, Igor Ðvõrjov [7p]

2007 osalejaid : 58  Tallinn 22.04. ... 22.04. [ tabel ]

1. Meelis Kanep [8p], 2.-3. Tatjana Fomina, Deniss Kovaljov [7p]

2006 osalejaid : 45  Tallinn 23.04. ... 23.04. [ tabel ]

1.-5. Tarvo Seeman, Olav Sepp, Meelis Kanep, Andrei Ðiðkov, Hillar Kärner [5.5p]

2005 osalejaid : 79  Tallinn 04-23 ... 00-00 [ tabel ]

1. Tarvo Seeman (7.5p), 2. Mihhail Rõtšagov, Igor Švõrjov, Igor Vassiljev, Sergei Karjakin, Meelis Kanep (7p) 7. Robert Dubrovin, Sander Kukk (6.5p)

2004 osalejaid : 64  Tallinn 04-24 ... 04-24 [ tabel ]

1. Meelis Kanep, Kaido Külaots (8p), 3. Igor Krupenski (6p) 4. Tarvo Seeman, Aleksander Veingold, Vitali Šlõkov (6.5p)

2003 osalejaid : 36  Tallinn 00-00 ... 00-00 [ tabel ]

1. Viktor Gavrikov, 2. Aleksander Veingold, 3. Heino Mirme, Lauri Teelem

2002 osalejaid : 50  Tallinn 00-00 ... 00-00 [ tabel ]

1. Aleksander Veingold, 2. Sergei Zjukin, Meelis Kanep, Andrei Šiškov

2001 osalejaid : 44  Tallinn 00-00 ... 00-00

1. Mihhail Rõtšagov, 2. Andrei Šiškov, Kaido Külaots, Viktor Gavrikov, Hillar Kärner

2000 osalejaid : 51  Tallinn 00-00 ... 00-00

1. Roman Sergejev, Tarvo Seeman, Jaan Narva