TURNIIRIDE TULEMUSED

... tagasi algusesse ...    |    ... tagasi nimekirja juurde ...

 

Ilmar Raua mälestusturniir ( id = 49 )

2016 osalejaid : 56  Viljandi 2016-06-27 ... 2016-07-03 [ tabel ]

1. Aleksej Aleksandrov (BLR) [6,5p], 2. Arturs Neiksans (LAT) [6,5p], 3. Nikita Meskovs (LAT) [6,5p]

2015 osalejaid : 63  Viljandi 2015-06-29 ... 2015-07-05 [ tabel ]

1. Arturs Neiksans (LAT) [7p], 2. Aleksej Aleksandrov (BLR) [6,5p], 3. Normunds Miezis (LAT) [6,5p]

2014 osalejaid : 61  Viljandi 2014-06-30 ... 2014-07-06 [ tabel ]

1. GM Aleksej Aleksandrov (BLR) [7,5p], 2. GM Kaido Külaots [6,5p], 3. GM Nikita Maiorov (BLR) [6,5p]

2013 osalejaid : 70  Viljandi 2013-07-01 ... 2013-07-07 [ tabel ]

1. Vladislav Kovalev (Valgevene) [7p], 2. Mikael Agopov (Soome) [7p], 3. Aloyzas Kveinys (Leedu) [6,5p]

2011 osalejaid : 45  Viljandi 2011-08-05 ... 2011-08-07 [ tabel ]

1. Kaido Külaots [19p], 2.-4. Igor Švõrjov, Meelis Kanep, Ilja Vovk [16p]

2010 osalejaid : 52  Viljandi 11.06. ... 13.06. [ tabel ]

1.-2. Normunds Miezis (LAT), Kaido Külaots [17p], 3. Aleksandr Volodin [16p]

2009 osalejaid : 8  Viljandi 25.09. ... 27.09.

?

2008 osalejaid : 30  Viljandi 04.07. ... 06.07. [ tabel ]

1. Igor Ðvõrjov [6.5p], 2. Ülar Lauk [6p], 3.-7. Tõnu Heinmets, Kristjan Sarapik, Tarmo Tirol, Gert Elmaste, Juri Särki [4.5p]

2007 osalejaid : 34  Viljandi 06.07. ... 08.07. [ tabel ]

1. Tarvo Seeman [4.5p], 2. Nikolai Kunitsõn [4p], 3.-7. Jüri Holvason, Tuuli Vahtra, Rein Ruus, Juri Jakovlev, Siim Kanep [3.5p]

2006 osalejaid : 10  Viljandi 07.07. ... 09.07. [ tabel ]

[ Seeniorid ] : 1.-2. Pekka Kauko, Tõnu Truus [4p], 3. Leo Braschinsky [3.5p]

2006 osalejaid : 34  Viljandi 07.07. ... 09.07. [ tabel ]

1.-4. Ilja Vovk, Ülar Lauk, Kaimar Puusepp, Uku Valner [4p]

2005 osalejaid : 38  Vana-Võidu 07-01 ... 07-03 [ tabel ]

1. Meelis Kanep (6p), 2. Sander Kukk (5.5p), 3. Ilja Vovk, Jüri Holvason, Tarvo Seeman, Villu Kuld (5p)

2004 osalejaid : 60  Vana-Võidu 07-09 ... 07-11 [ tabel ]

1. Meelis Kanep, Kaido Külaots (4.5p), 3. Vitali Šlõkov, Tarvo Seeman, Aivars Stasans (LAT 4p)

2003 osalejaid : 60   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Tarvo Seeman, 2. Ruslan Gogin, 3. Hillar Kärner, Sven Reimaa, Nikolai Danilov, Andres Kuusk
B-grupp : 1. Boris Šelajev, 2. Askold Nassar, Üllar Tamm

2002 osalejaid : 46   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Ülar Lauk, Brait Lelumees, 3. Meelis Kanep, Indrek Kuusk, Nikolai Danilov, Ruslan Gogin, Vallo Müütnik
B-grupp : 1. Lauri Kool, 2. Tarmo Tirol, 3. Sergei Kaganski, R. Petrova, J. Salminen, Viire Talts, R. Järvinen

2001 osalejaid : 0   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Meelis Kanep, Juri Krupenski, 3. Maris Koops, Anto Remmel, Nikolai Danilov

2000 osalejaid : 59   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Meelis Kanep, Marko Keskel, Ülar Lauk, Hillar Kärner, Hugo Päären, Andrei Šiškov, Deniss Kovaljov

1999 osalejaid : 46   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Brait Lelumees, Sergei Zjukin, Hillar Kärner, Juri Krupenski, Igor Vassiljev, Vsevolod Dzuba

1995 osalejaid : 75   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Sergei Zjukin

1994 osalejaid : 0   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Hendrik Olde

1993 osalejaid : 0   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Riho Liiva, 2. Kalle Kiik, 3. Priit Leito

1992 osalejaid : 44   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Tanel Kuldsepp

1991 osalejaid : 66   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Olav Sepp, 2. J. Ivanovskis, 3. Robert Ševtšenko
B-grupp : 1. Pekka Kauko

1990 osalejaid : 0   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Hugo Päären, 2. Leo Teemäe, 3. Igor Kullamaa

1989 osalejaid : 0   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Igor Kullamaa, 2. Charles Laes

1988 osalejaid : 70   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Hugo Päären

1987 osalejaid : 110   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Juri Zotkin

1986 osalejaid : 124   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Gata Kamski

1984 osalejaid : 117   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Eduard Barkovski

1983 osalejaid : 90   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Oleg Zarubin, 2. Vladimir Petrijenko, Eduard Barkovski

1982 osalejaid : 68   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Hillar Kärner

1981 osalejaid : 64   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Lembit Oll, 2. V. Zemarov, 3. S. Vjalõhh, A. Salnikov, A. Turkov, Jüri Vetemaa

1980 osalejaid : 128   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Hillar Kärner

1979 osalejaid : 98   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Jaan Ehlvest, 2. M. Kislov, 3. Vladimir Petrijenko, V. Škola, M. Gurevitš

1978 osalejaid : 85   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Georgi Zak, 2. Jaan Ehlvest, 3. Dmitri Gurevitš

1977 osalejaid : 103   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Dmitri Gurevitš, 2. Georgi Zak, 3. A. Šolk

1976 osalejaid : 27   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Boris Hropov

1975 osalejaid : 32   00-00 ... 00-00

1. N. Monin

1974 osalejaid : 20   00-00 ... 00-00

1. L. Zunik, A. Orehhov

1973 osalejaid : 71   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Boris Hropov, 2. Hillar Kärner, A. Dontšenko, Valter Heuer, Kusta Raudsepp

1972 osalejaid : 14   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Mark Dvoretski, 2. Mihail Tal, 3. A. Dontšenko

1971 osalejaid : 57   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Janis Petkevic, 2. V. Manevitš, 3. V. Manin

1970 osalejaid : 40   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Rein Etruk, 2. Hillar Kärner, 3. Enn Üksti

1969 osalejaid : 38   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Valter Heuer, 2. Leo Braschinsky, 3. E. Kuuskmaa, T. Tiide

1968 osalejaid : 24   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Kusta Raudsepp, 2. Igor Kullamaa, 3. Leo Braschinsky

1967 osalejaid : 0   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Igor Kullamaa, 2. T. Lukats, 3. K. Raudsepp, T. Päss

1966 osalejaid : 10   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Kusta Raudsepp 2. Hugo Päären 3. Igor Kullamaa