TURNIIRIDE TULEMUSED

... tagasi algusesse ...    |    ... tagasi nimekirja juurde ...

 

AVRO-38 memoriaali kiirturniir ( id = 59 )

2016 osalejaid : 114  Tartu 2016-11-05 ... 2016-11-05 [ tabel ]

1. Tarvo Seeman [6,5p], 2. Kaido Külaots [6p], 3. Ottomar Ladva [6p]

2015 osalejaid : 87  Tartu 2015-09-07 ... 2015-09-07 [ tabel ]

1. Aleksandr Volodin [7p], 2. Pavel Vorobjov [6,5p], 3. Mai Narva [6,5p]

2014 osalejaid : 137  Tartu 2014-11-01 ... 2014-11-01 [ tabel ]

1. Kaido Külaots [5,5p], 2. Robert Dubrovin [5,5p], 3. Olav Sepp [5p]

2013 osalejaid : 103  Tartu 2013-11-02 ... 2013-11-03 [ tabel ]

1. Ilja Vovk [7p], 2. Andrei Šiškov [7p], 3. Roland Berzinsh (LAT) [6,5p]

2012 osalejaid : 95  Tartu 2012-11-03 ... 2012-11-03 [ tabel ]

1.-2. Aleksandr Volodin, Jaan Ehlvest [7p], 3.-4. Ilja Vovk, Tarmo Tuul [6,5p]

2011 osalejaid : 103  Tartu 2011-11-05 ... 2011-11-05 [ tabel ] [ tabel 2 ]

1. Aleksandr Volodin [7,5p], 2.-4. Grigori Šarankov (RUS), Kirill Annenkov (RUS), Maris Koops (LAT) [6,5p]

2010 osalejaid : 50  Tartu 06.11. ... 07.11. [ tabel ]

B-grupp: 1. Ardi Tedrema [7,5p], 2. Egon Hermanson [6,5p], 3.-6. Veniamin Kirejev (Venemaa), Sergei Kozlov, Rene Lumiste, Ants Liiva [6p]

2010 osalejaid : 52  Tartu 06.11. ... 07.11. [ tabel ]

A-grupp: 1. Toomas Valgmäe [7p], 2.-5. Siim Kanep, Vitali Samolin (Läti), Tarvo Seeman, Lauris Laimins [6p]

2009 osalejaid : 36  Tartu 07.11. ... 07.11. [ tabel ]

B-grupp : 1. Indrek Turu [7,5p], 2. Martin Grosberg [7p], 3.-5. Ants Marten Prii, Tiit Parts, Viktor Ðukis [5,5p]

2009 osalejaid : 36  Tartu 07.11. ... 07.11. [ tabel ]

A-grupp : 1. Aleksandr Volodin [6,5p], 2.-3. Uku Valner, Maris Koops (LAT) [6p]

2008 osalejaid : 98  Tartu 01.11. ... [ tabel ]

1. Meelis Kanep [7.5p], 2.-6. Nikolai Kunitsõn, Ülar Lauk, Kirill Annenkov, Ilja Vovk, Uku Valner [7p]

2007 osalejaid : 76  Tartu 03.11. ... [ tabel ]

1.-3. Meelis Kanep, Nikolai Kunitsõn, Uku Valner [7.5p]

2005 osalejaid : 78  Tartu 11-05 ... 00-00 [ tabel ]

1. Olev Schults, Margus Sööt, Indrek Kuusk, Sander Kukk, Aleksander Petrov (7p)

2004 osalejaid : 77  Tartu 11-06 ... 00-00 [ tabel ]

1. Meelis Kanep (8.5p), 2. Tatjana Fomina (7p), 3. Juri Firstov, Rauno Pärnits, Hugo Päären, Vitali Šlõkov, Maris Koops, Robert Dubrovin, Oleg Kortšagin, Ants Särgava (6.5p)

2003 osalejaid : 83  Tartu 00-00 ... 00-00

1. Meelis Kanep, 2. Kalle Kiik, 3. Tarvo Seeman, Nikolai Danilov, Aleksander Volodin

2002 osalejaid : 54  Tartu 00-00 ... 00-00

1. Kalle Kiik, 2. Brait Lelumees, 3. Rauno Pärnits, Olav Sepp, Nikolai Danilov, Maris Koops, Sergei Neff

2001 osalejaid : 53  Tartu 00-00 ... 00-00

1. Olav Sepp, 2. Juri Krupenski, Olev Schults, Andrei Šiškov

2000 osalejaid : 58  Tartu 00-00 ... 00-00

1. Igor Krupenski, 2. Meelis Kanep, 3. Rainer Raud

1999 osalejaid : 31  Tartu 00-00 ... 00-00

1. Rauno Pärnits, 2. Sven Reimaa, 3. Ants Särgava