TURNIIRIDE TULEMUSED

... tagasi algusesse ...    |    ... tagasi nimekirja juurde ...

 

Malefestival Tartu Suvi kiirturniir ( id = 46 )

2016 osalejaid : 72  Tartu 2016-08-13 ... 2016-08-14 [ tabel ]

1. Tarvo Seeman (Laagri MAEKK) [7p], 2. Igor Ðvõrjov (T. Truusi MKK) [6,5p], 3. Aleksander Volodin (MA Vabaettur) [6,5p]

2015 osalejaid : 79  Tartu 2015-06-06 ... 2015-06-06 [ tabel ]

1. Juri Krupenski [7,5p], 2. Robert Dubrovin [6,5p], 3. Boris Trohhelev [6,5p]

2014 osalejaid : 89  Tartu 2014-06-07 ... 2014-06-07 [ tabel ]

1. Aleksander Volodin (Vabaettur) [8p], 2. Roland Berzinsh (LAT) [7,5p], 3. Ilja Vovk (Vabaettur) [7p]

2013 osalejaid : 75  Tartu 2013-06-08 ... 2013-06-08 [ tabel ]

1. Aleksandr Volodin [7p], 2. Grigory Sharankov [6,5p], 3. Kaido Külaots [6p]

2012 osalejaid : 74  Tartu 2012-06-09 ... 2012-06-10 [ tabel ]

1. Aleksander Volodin [7p], 2. Tarvo Seeman [6,5p], 3.-7. Sander Kukk, Tatjana Fomina, Robert Dubrovin, Mark Lapidus, Grigori Šarankov [6p]

2011 osalejaid : 80  Tartu 04.06. ... [ tabel ] [ tabel 2 ]

1.-3. Sander Kukk, Sten Kasela, Pavel Vorobjov [6,5p]

2010 osalejaid : 64  Tartu 05.06. ... 06.06. [ tabel ] [ tabel 2 ]

1. Tarvo Seeman [7,5p], 2.-4. Aleksandr Volodin, Hendrik Olde, Hugo Päären [7p]

2009 osalejaid : 94  Tartu 06.06. ... [ tabel ]

1. Tarvo Seeman [7p], 2.-3. Nikolai Kunitsõn, Grigori Šarankov [6.5p]

2008 osalejaid : 84  Tartu 07.06. ... 08.06. [ tabel ]

1. Meelis Kanep [7.5p], 2.-3. Kaido Külaots, Uku Valner [7p]

2007 osalejaid : 56  Tartu 09.06. ... 10.06. [ tabel ]

1. Kaido Külaots [8.5p], 2. Meelis Kanep [7.5p], 3.-4. Pavel Vorobjov, Ülar Lauk [6.5p]

2006 osalejaid : 66  Tartu 10.06. ... 11.06. [ tabel ]

1.-4. Kaido Külaots, Normunds Miezis, Meelis Kanep, Ülar Lauk [7p]

2005 osalejaid : 70  Tartu 06-11 ... 06-12 [ tabel ]

1. Tarvo Seeman (7.5p), 2. Meelis Kanep (7p), 3. Sergei Neff, Aarne Hermlin, Vitali Šlõkov, Lauri Kool, Andrus Talihärm (6.5p)

2004 osalejaid : 60  Tartu 06-12 ... 06-13 [ tabel ]

1. Kaido Külaots, Tarvo Seeman (7.5p), 3. Aleksander Veingold, Meelis Kanep (6.5p) 5. Nikolai Danilov, Vadim Daškevitš (LAT), Vitali šlõkov, Robert Dubrovin, Siim Kanep, Rauno Pärnits, Aleksander Volodin, Aris Ozolins (LAT) (6p)