TURNIIRIDE TULEMUSED

... tagasi algusesse ...    |    ... tagasi nimekirja juurde ...

 

Gunnar Uusi mälestusturniir (10-aastased) ( id = 105 )

2016 osalejaid : 12  Tartu 2016-09-10 ... 2016-09-11 [ tabel ]

U8: 1. Eva Ðadrina [5p], 2. Janis Kaldmaa [4p], 3. Sofia Barkaðeva [3p]

2016 osalejaid : 21  Tartu 2016-09-10 ... 2016-09-11 [ tabel ]

U10: 1. Marina Levchenko [4,5p], 2. Ott-Robert Luik [4p], 3. Viktoria Rudnik [4p]

2015 osalejaid : 22  Tartu 2015-09-04 ... 2015-09-09 [ tabel ]

1.-2. Ott-Robert Luik, Viktoria Rudnik [4,5p], 3. Gleb Makarov [4p]

2014 osalejaid : 20  Tartu 2014-09-06 ... 2014-09-07 [ tabel ]

1. Ralf Aron Rebane [5p], 2. Herman Pedmanson [4p], 3. Albert Pedmanson [4p]

2013 osalejaid : 16  Tartu 2013-09-06 ... 2013-09-08 [ tabel ]

1. Rihard Aga [5p], 2. Kärolin Kerem [4,5p], 3. Karl Kristofer Orgse [4,5p]

2012 osalejaid : 17  Tartu 2012-09-22 ... 2012-09-23

1. Nikita Vaino [5,5p], 2. Arthur Valge [5p], 3. Rihard Aga [4,5p]

2011 osalejaid : 12  Tartu 2011-09-24 ... 2011-09-25 [ tabel ]

1. Hendrik Vija [5p], 2. Kärolin Kerem [4,5p], 3.-5. Kirill Kosõh, Hugo Johannes Visnapuu, Andrei Solntsev [4p]

2010 osalejaid : 9  Tartu 25.09. ... 26.09. [ tabel ]

1. Glen Lille [6p], 2. Carlos Kleiman [4,5p], 3-4. Cristopher Leetna, Mehis Taevere [4p]

2009 osalejaid : 11  Tartu 26.09. ... 27.09. [ tabel ]

1. Karl Aleksander Sirp [7p], 2. Anastasija Kovalevitð (Venemaa) [6p], 3. Anastassia Borissova [5p]

2008 osalejaid : 17  Tartu 27.09. ... 28.09. [ tabel ]

1.-2. Alex Hendrik Noormets, Henrik Haavamäe [5.5p], 3.-4. Kirill Gromov, Karl-Aleksander Sirp [5p]

2007 osalejaid : 14  Tartu 29.09. ... 30.09. [ tabel ]

1. Valentin Dragun [7p], 2. Mai Narva [5.5p], 3.-4. Kirill Gromov, Anna Sagadijeva [4.5p]

2005 osalejaid : 23  Tartu 09-17 ... 09-18 [ tabel ]

1. Anastassia Meritee (MK Ðahh & Garde) 6p, 2. Konstantin Selifanov (MK Ðahh & Garde) 5.5p, 3. Anti Kaar (T. Truusi MKK), Valentin Dragun (MK Ðahh & Garde) 5p 5. Alan Braschinsky, Ottomar Ladva (4.5p)

2004 osalejaid : 21  Tartu 09-17 ... 09-19 [ tabel ]

1. Andrei Virgus (SK Maletäht) 4.5p, 2. Mark Lapidus (MK Šahh & Garde), Roman Smoljar (SK Diagonaal) 4p 4. Konstantin Selifanov (MK Šahh & Garde) Kaur-Aare Saar (MK Vabaettur) 3.5p