TURNIIRIDE TULEMUSED

... tagasi algusesse ...    |    ... tagasi nimekirja juurde ...

 

Paul Kerese mälestusturniir (10-aastased) ( id = 89 )

2016 osalejaid : 29  Pärnu 2016-07-15 ... 2016-07-17 [ tabel ]

U10: 1. Anton Rõtðagov (Malekool 64) [6p], 2. Arseni Nikitin (Narva SK Maletäht) [5,5p], 3. Vladislav Nazarov (Lootuse MK) [5p]

2015 osalejaid : 24  Pärnu 2015-07-10 ... 2015-07-12 [ tabel ]

1.-2. Jürgen Güsson (Tartu Kalev), Roman Kuznetsov (RUS) [4p], 3. Nikita Rõtšagov (Malekool 64) [4p]

2014 osalejaid : 21  Pärnu 2014-07-11 ... 2014-07-13 [ tabel ]

K-10: 1. Richard Aga (Narva SK Maletäht) [4,5p], 2. Deniss Andrijaškin (Narva SK Maletäht) [4,5p], 3. Aditya Joonas Naestema (Vabaettur) [4p]

2013 osalejaid : 21  Pärnu 2013-07-12 ... 2013-07-14 [ tabel ]

1. Kirill Kosõhh [4,5p], 2.-4. Kristiina Liiv, Leonid Murov, Ralf Aron Rebane [4p]

2012 osalejaid : 13  Pärnu 2012-07-13 ... 2012-07-15 [ tabel ]

1.-2. Mart Narva (SK Reval-Sport), Arthur Valge (MK Tahk) [4p], 3.-4. Georg Aleksander Pedoson (Nõmme NM), Ralf Aron Rebane (Kadrioru MK) [3,5p]

2011 osalejaid : 16  Pärnu 22.07. ... 24.07. [ tabel ]

1. Liina Tõnso (Vabaettur) [7p], 2. Grete Olde (T. Truusi MKK) [5,5p], 3.-8. Dmitri Derevjanko (Lootuse MK), Hugo Johannes Visnapuu (Kadrioru MK), Markus Hansson (Pärnu LSK), Andrei Solntsev (Vabaettur), Deniss Petrov (Tartu Kalev), Hugo Henrik Leht (Kadrioru MK) [4p]

2008 osalejaid : 32  Paikuse 25.07. ... 27.07. [ tabel ]

1. Kirill Gromov [6p], 2.-3. Gerorg Nero, Alex Hendrik Noormets [5.5p]

2007 osalejaid : 30  Paikuse 27.07. ... 29.07. [ tabel ]

1.-2. Kirill Gromov, Mai Narva [6p], 3.-5. Eke Tominga, Platon Ivanov, Nadezda Parmenenkova [5p]

2006 osalejaid : 28  Paikuse 28.07. ... 30.07. [ tabel ]

1.-2. Georg Abozenko, Ants Marten Prii [5.5p], 3.-7. Ottomar Ladva, Oleg Nikulin, Gleb Ivanov, Jaagup Lööper, Marti Medar [5p]

2005 osalejaid : 34  Pärnu 07-29 ... 07-31 [ tabel ]

1. Ruben Airapetjan (MK Ðahh & Garde) 6.5p, 2. Valentin Dragun (MK Ðahh & Garde) 6p 3. Ottomar Ladva (Haapsalu MK) 5.5p 4. Jürgen Hints (Haapsalu MK), Ago Tominga (Pärnu MK) 5p

2004 osalejaid : 22  Pärnu 07-24 ... 08-26 [ tabel ]

1. Kaur-Aare Saar (5p), 2. Triin Narva, Ruben Airapetjan, Valentin Dragun (4p)