TURNIIRIDE TULEMUSED

... tagasi algusesse ...    |    ... tagasi nimekirja juurde ...

 

Eesti kuni 16-a noormeeste meistrivõistlused ( id = 7 )

2014 osalejaid : 28  Narva 2014-03-06 ... 2014-03-09 [ tabel ]

1. Kirill Chukavin (T. Truusi MKK) [6,5p], 2. Henrik Haavamäe (T. Truusi MKK) [6p], 3. Roman Orlov [5p]

2013 osalejaid : 21  Tallinn 2013-03-07 ... 2013-03-10 [ tabel ]

1. Ottomar Ladva (T. Truusi MKK) [7p], 2. Henrik Haavamäe (T. Truusi MKK) [5,5p], 3. Ilja Siroš (Sillamäe Kalev) [5p]

2012 osalejaid : 26  Tallinn 2012-03-08 ... 2012-03-11 [ tabel ]

1. Ottomar Ladva (T. Truusi MKK) [6,5p], 2. Marti Medar (T.Truusi MKK) [5,5p], 3. Eke Tominga (MK Tahk) [5p]

2011 osalejaid : 28  Tallinn 10.03. ... 13.03. [ tabel ]

1. Mark Lapidus [6p], 2.-4. Ottomar Ladva, Dmitri Petrov, Ilja Gabovitð [5p]

2010 osalejaid : 15  Narva 11.03. ... 14.03. [ tabel ]

1. Ottomar Ladva [6p], 2.-3. Mark Lapidus, Andrei Virgus [5p]

2009 osalejaid : 21  Tallinn 15.03. ... 18.03. [ tabel ]

1. Mark Lapidus [6p], 2. Aleksander Orava [5p], 3.-7. Georg Abozenko, Ilja Siroð, Oleg Nikulin, Artjom Morozov, Ranel Tammela [4.5p]

2008 osalejaid : 19  Haapsalu 03.04. ... 06.04. [ tabel ]

1. Ivan Moltðanov [5.5p], 2. Jüri Holvason [5p], 3. Mark Lapidus ja Madis Nahkur [4.5p]

2007 osalejaid : 20  Narva 18.03. ... 21.03. [ tabel ]

1. Aleksander Orava [6p], 2. Ivan Moltðanov [5.5p], 3. Mark Lapidus, Georgi Dzaniaðvili [4.5p]

2006 osalejaid : 23  Kilingi-Nõmme 03-18 ... 03-21 [ tabel ]

1. Aleksander Volodin (SK Valge Ratsu) 6p, 2. Uku Valner (SK Reval-Sport), 3. Kristjan Sarapik (MA Vabaettur) 5p 4. Roman Jeþov, Jevgeni Rumjantsev, Aleksander Orava, Tõnu Heinmets (4.5p)

2005 osalejaid : 36  Viljandi 02-04 ... 02-07 [ tabel ]

1. Aleksander Volodin (SK Diagonaal) 7p, 2. Roman Jezov (SK Maletäht) 5.5p, 3. Nikolai Kunitsõn (MK Šahh & Garde) 5p 4. Kristjan Sarapik (MK Vabaettur) 5p, 5. Uku Valner (SK Reval-Sport), Georgi Dzaniašvili (MK Šahh & Garde), Karlis Seire (Järva NMK) 4.5p

2004 osalejaid : 53  Tartu 02-06 ... 02-09 [ tabel ]

1. Aleksander Volodin (SK Diagonaal) 7p, 2. Ilja Vovk (MK Vabaettur) 6.5p, 3. Roman Jezov (Narva SK Maletäht) 5.5p 4. Edgar Avtšijev (Maardu MK), Mikk Espenberg (Akadeemiline MS), Kaarel Nestor (SK Reval-Sport), Sten Kasela (MSK Kasmar), Aleksei Gornõi (Akadeemiline MS) 5.5p

2003 osalejaid : 58   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Vjatseslav Sõskov, 2. Aleksander Volodin, 3. Oleg Šelajev

2002 osalejaid : 45   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Tauno Metsalu, 2. Vjatseslav Sõskov, 3. Vitali Šlõkov

2001 osalejaid : 38   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Ruslan Gogin, 2. Dmitri Gomon, 3. Robert Dubrovin

2000 osalejaid : 0   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Juri Timošin, 2. Nikolai Danilov, 3. Ruslan Bogdanov