TURNIIRIDE TULEMUSED

... tagasi algusesse ...    |    ... tagasi nimekirja juurde ...

 

Eesti noorte MV valikturniir ( id = 531 )

2016 osalejaid : 19  Kohtla-Järve 2016-03-18 ... 2016-03-20 [ tabel ]

B-turniir: 1. Jekaterina Tkachenko (Narva SK Maletäht) [6p], 2. Viktoria Rudnik (Kohtla-Järve Kalev) [5p], 3. Lola Hannus (Tartu Kalev) [5p]

2016 osalejaid : 64  Kohtla-Järve 2016-03-18 ... 2016-03-20 [ tabel ]

A-turniir: 1. Nikita Vaino (Narva SK Maletäht) [7p], 2. Jelizaveta Bitkova (Lootuse Malekool) [6p], 3. Vlad Protassov (Narva SK Maletäht) [5,5p]

2015 osalejaid : 12  Tallinn 2015-03-15 ... 2015-03-17 [ tabel ]

Neiud: 1. Veronika Nazarova (MK Lootus) [7p], 2. Eva Värton (Tallinna MK) [4,5p], 3. Grettel Baumann (Tallinna MK) [4,5p]

2015 osalejaid : 48  Tallinn 2015-03-15 ... 2015-03-17 [ tabel ]

Noormehed: 1. Georg Aleksander Pedoson (MA Vabaettur) [6p], 2. Mathias Robert Uibokant (Tallinna MK) [6p], 3. Karl Kristofer Orgse (Tallinna NNM) [5,5p]

2014 osalejaid : 13  Kohtla-Järve 2014-03-15 ... 2014-03-17 [ tabel ]

B-turniir: 1. Polina Timofejeva (SK Diagonaal) [5,5p], 2. Veronika Nazarova (Lootuse Malekool) [5p], 3. Julia Bussel (Narva SK Maletäht) [4,5p]

2014 osalejaid : 63  Kohtla-Järve 2014-03-15 ... 2014-03-17 [ tabel ]

A-turniir: 1. Nikita Vaino (Narva SK Maletäht) [6,5p], 2. Ilja Taruta (Vabaettur) [6p], 3. Artjom Menkov (Vabaettur) [5,5p]

2013 osalejaid : 14  Tallinn 2013-03-22 ... 2013-03-24 [ tabel ]

Neiud: 1.-2. Valeria Kolõškova (Vabaettur), Lidia Ivanova (Vabaettur) [5,5p], 3. Jekaterina Gorodetskaja (Vabaettur)

2013 osalejaid : 60  Tallinn 2013-03-22 ... 2013-03-24 [ tabel ]

1. Aleksei Garanin (MK Avesta) [7p], 2.-5. Margareth Olde (T. Truusi MKK), Ilja Taruta (Vabaettur), Daniil Bondar (SK Maletäht), Rihard Aga (SK Maletäht) [5,5p]

2012 osalejaid : 8  Tallinn 2012-03-19 ... 2012-03-21 [ tabel ]

Neiud: 1. Irina Bitsan (Vabaettur) [6p], 2. Maria Kononova (Vabaettur) [5,5p], 3. Kärolin Kerem (Kadrioru MK) [5p]

2012 osalejaid : 70  Tallinn 2012-03-19 ... 2012-03-21 [ tabel ]

1.-2. Aleksei Zubehhin (Narva SK Maletäht), Aleksei Garanin (MK Avesta) [6p], 3.-5. Carel Kuusk (T. Truusi MKK), Daniil Bondar (Narva SK Maletäht), Ilja Taruta (Vabaettur) [5,5p]

2011 osalejaid : 61  Tallinn 21.03. ... 23.03. [ tabel ]

1. Henrik Haavamäe [6,5p], 2. Eke Tominga [6p], 3.-11. Margareth Olde, Mai Narva, Karl Aleksander Sirp, Carel Kuusk, Aleksei Bogdanov, Andrei Skladtsikov, Erwin Liebert, Roman Orlov, Rene Lumiste [5p]

2010 osalejaid : 48  Tallinn 22.03. ... 24.03. [ tabel ]

K-12: 1.-2. Andrei Lisetski-Golunov, Artjom Bahtejev [6p], 3.-4. Rene Lumiste, Platon Ivanov [5,5p]

2010 osalejaid : 9  Tallinn 22.03. ... 24.03. [ tabel ]

K-14 neiud : 1. Anastassia Borissova [5p], 2. Ksenia Sokolova [4p], 3. Kariina Grauberg [3,5p]

2010 osalejaid : 22  Tallinn 22.03. ... 24.03. [ tabel ]

K-14 : 1. Marti Medar [5,5p], 2.-4. Eke Tominga, Kirill Chukavin, Ants Marten Prii [5p]

2009 osalejaid : 51  Tallinn 20.03. ... 22.03. [ tabel ]

[ K-12 ] : Carel Kuusk [6.5p], 2. Karel Paan [6p], 3.-10. Erik Korsunski, Rene Lumiste, Kirill Chukavin, Aleksei Jurtov, Artjom Bahtejev, Maksim Ðmurov, Mihkel Oja, Dmitri Petrov [5p]

2009 osalejaid : 15  Tallinn 20.03. ... 22.03. [ tabel ]

[ Neiud K-14 ] : 1.-3. Margareth Olde, Marina Lisetskaja-Golunova, Anastassia Meritee [5p]

2009 osalejaid : 29  Tallinn 20.03. ... 22.03. [ tabel ]

[ K-14 ] : 1. Artem Fedorov [6p], 2. Vladislav Karassev [5.5p], 3.-6. Gleb Ivanov, Anti Kaar, Eke Tominga, Maksim Savenko [5p]