TURNIIRIDE TULEMUSED

... tagasi algusesse ...    |    ... tagasi nimekirja juurde ...

 

Eesti kuni 18-a noormeeste meistrivõistlused ( id = 4 )

2014 osalejaid : 28  Tallinn 2014-02-06 ... 2014-02-09 [ tabel ]

1. Ottomar Ladva (T. Truusi MKK) [6p], 2. Dmitri Petrov (SK Diagonaal) [5,5p], 3. Ilja Siroš (Sillamäe SK Kalev) [5p]

2013 osalejaid : 22  Tallinn 2013-02-07 ... 2013-02-10 [ tabel ]

1. Ottomar Ladva (T. Truusi MKK) [6p], 2.-3. Eke Tominga (SK Tahk), Dmitri Petrov (SK Diagonaal) [5p]

2012 osalejaid : 24  Tallinn 2012-02-09 ... 2012-02-12 [ tabel ]

1. Ottomar Ladva (T. Truusi MKK) [5,5p], 2.-4. Mark Lapidus (T. Truusi MKK), Ilja Gabovitš (Vabaettur), Ilja Siroš (Sillamäe SK Kalev) [5p]

2011 osalejaid : 22  Kohtla-Järve 10.02. ... 13.02. [ tabel ]

1. Ilja Siroð [5,5p], 2.-4. Mark Lapidus, Georg Abozenko, Katrina Korban [5p]

2010 osalejaid : 19  Tallinn 11.02. ... 14.02. [ tabel ]

1. Ottomar Ladva [6,5p], 2. Mark Lapidus [6p], 3. Georgi Dzaniaðvili [5p]

2009 osalejaid : 16  Haapsalu 12.02. ... 15.02. [ tabel ]

1. Jüri Holvason [6p], 2. Jevgeni Rumjantsev [5.5p], 3. Madis Nahkur [4.5p]

2008 osalejaid : 25  Tallinn 14.02. ... 17.02. [ tabel ]

1. Aleksander Volodin [5.5p], 2. Kaarel Nestor [5.5p], 3. Sten Kasela [4.5p]

2007 osalejaid : 24  Tallinn 22.02. ... 25.02. [ tabel ]

1. Uku Valner [5.5p], 2. Aleksander Volodin [5.5p], 3. Nikolai Kunitsõn [5.5p]

2006 osalejaid : 26  Tallinn 31.03. ... 03.04. [ tabel ]

1. Ilja Vovk [6.5p], 2.-3. Nikolai Kunitsõn, Aleksander Volodin [5p]

2005 osalejaid : 24  Tallinn 03-21 ... 03-24 [ tabel ]

1. Ilja Vovk (MK Vabaettur) 6p, 2. Vitali Šlõkov (Maardu MK) 5.5p, 3. Aleksander Volodin (SK Diagonaal) 5p 4. Vjatšeslav Sõskov (SK Maletäht), Aleksei Gornõi (Akadeemiline MS), Sten Kasela (MSK Kasmar) 4.5p

2004 osalejaid : 24  Tallinn 03-12 ... 03-15 [ tabel ]

1. Vitali Šlõkov (Maardu MK) 5.5p, 2. Roman Jezov (SK Maletäht) 5p, 3. Aleksandr Volodin (SK Diagonaal) 5p 4. Vjatseslav Sõskov (SK Maletäht), Lauri Kool (Järva NMK) 5p, 6. Ilja Vovk (MK Vabaettur), Aleksei Gornõi (Akadeemiline MS), Vitali Halapjan (MK Šahh & Garde), Oleg Šelajev (MK Vabaettur) 4p.

2003 osalejaid : 27   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Ruslan Gogin, 2. Robert Dubrovin, 3. Ilja Vovk

2002 osalejaid : 22   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Ruslan Gogin, 2. Robert Dubrovin, 3. Nikolai Danilov

2001 osalejaid : 24   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Meelis Kanep, 2. Igor Krupenski, 3. Juri Timošin

2000 osalejaid : 25   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Meelis Kanep, 2. Juri Krupenski, 3. Igor Krupenski