TURNIIRIDE TULEMUSED

... tagasi algusesse ...    |    ... tagasi nimekirja juurde ...

 

Eesti noorte võistkondlikud meistrivõistlused ( id = 34 )

2015 osalejaid : 7  Kohtla-Järve 2015-09-11 ... 2015-09-13 [ tabel ] [ tabel 2 ]

1. Tallinna MK (H. Haavamäe, K. Chukavin, M. R. Uibokant, K. O. Uibokant, M. Olde, G. Olde) [5p], 2. MTÜ Vabaettur (F. Obolonin, K. Kosõhh, M. Nitsiportsik, G. A. Pedoson, L. Ivanova, L. Tõnso) [4p], 3. SK Maletäht (A. Zubehhin, N. Vaino, R. Aga, V. Protassov, A. Sinitsõna, J. Tkachenko) [3p]

2014 osalejaid : 4  Tallinn 2014-05-10 ... 2014-06-11 [ tabel ]

1. Kadrioru MK (H. Haavamäe, K. Chukavin, R. Lumiste, M. Olde, G. Olde) [6p], 2. Vabaettur-1 (R. Holvason, I. Taruta, R. Vainula, F. Obolonin, L. Tõnso) [3p], 3. Tartu Kalev (K. A. Sirp, M. Iher, J. Güsson, T. Tiisler, L. Maasik) [2p]

2013 osalejaid : 4  Tallinn 2013-09-14 ... 2013-09-15 [ tabel ]

1. T. Truusi MKK 1 (O. Ladva, M. Lapidus, G. Abozenko, G. Nero ja A. Sagadijeva), 2. T. Truusi MKK 2 (M. Medar, H. Haavamäe, E. Maido, K. Chukavin ja M. Olde), 4. SK Reval-Sport (T. Narva, M. Narva, E. Liebert, A. Ummus, E. L. Saag)

2013 osalejaid : 8  Kohtla-Järve 2013-03-16 ... 2013-03-18 [ tabel ] [ tabel 2 ]

1. SK Maletäht (A. Zubehhin, N. Vaino, D. Bondar, R. Aga, A. Sinitsõna) [4p], 2. T. Truusi MKK (K. Chukavin, R. Lumiste, M. Olde, A. Mjastsov, G. Olde) [4p], 3. Vabaettur (A. Lisetski-Golunov, A. Bogdanov, S. Atanesjan, K. Kosõhh, L. Tõnso) [2p]

2012 osalejaid : 8  Narva 2012-10-22 ... 2012-10-24

1. T. TRUUSI MKK (Mark Lapidus, Ottomar Ladva, Georg Abozenko, Henrik Haavamäe ja Margareth Olde), 2. SK REVAL-SPORT, 3. SK DIAGONAAL

2011 osalejaid : 23  Tallinn 2011-10-08 ... 2011-10-09 [ tabel ] [ tabel 2 ]

1. T. Truusi MKK (1. Ottomar Ladva, 2. Georg Abozenko, 3. Marti Medar, 4. Valentin Dragun, 5. Anna Sagadijeva, varu - Henrik Haavamäe) [6p], 2. MA Vabaettur (1. Mark Lapidus, 2. Ilja Gabovitš, 3. Roman Holvason, 4. Erik Korsunski, 5. Elvira Hanzatjan, varu - Anaid Hanzatjan) [4p], 3. SK Reval-Sport (1. Triin Narva, 2. Hendrik Osula, 3. Gustav Saagpakk, 4. Mai Narva, 5. Enith Li Saag, varu - Erwin Liebert) [2p]

2010 osalejaid : 6  Tallinn 08.10. ... 10.10. [ tabel ]

1. Tõnu Truusi MKK [9p], 2. Reval Sport [8p], 3. Vabaettur [7p]

2009 osalejaid : 8  Tallinn 28.10. ... 30.10. [ tabel ] [ tabel 2 ]

1. MA Vabaettur I [13p], 2. MA Vabaettur III [6,5p], 3. MA Vabaettur II [5,5p]

2008 osalejaid : 14  Tallinn 29.10. ... 31.10. [ tabel ]

1.-3. MA Vabaettur 1, SK Reval-Sport, MA Vabaettur 2 [8p]

2007 osalejaid : 18  Tallinn 30.10. ... 01.11. [ tabel ]

1. SK Reval Sport, 2. MK Vabaettur-1, 3. MK Vabaettur-2

2005 osalejaid : 9  Tallinn 10-26 ... 10-28 [ tabel ]

1. MA VABAETTUR I (Ilja Vovk, Kristjan Sarapik, Oleg Ðelajev, Ivan Zubarev, Jekaterina Jermolina, Ivan Moltðanov) 22.5p, 2. SK REVAL-SPORT (Sander Kukk, Uku Valner, Kaarel Nestor, Madis Nahkur, Triin Narva, Ann Narva) 15p, 3. AKADEEMILINE MS, MA VABAETTUR II, MK ÐAHH & GARDE II (12.5p)

2004 osalejaid : 14  Narva 10-08 ... 10-10 [ tabel ]

1. MK VABAETTUR I (Robert Dubrovin, Ilja Vovk, Oleg Ðelajev, Kristjan Sarapik, Kristelle Kull) 16.5p, 2. SK MALETÄHT I (Vjatðeslav Sõskov, Igor Aleksejev, Leonid Lvov, Roman Jezov, Julia Pirovitð) 15.5p, 3. ÐAHH & GARDE (Nikolai Kunitsõn, Vitali Halapjan, Aleksei Tihhontðuk, Georgi Dzaniaðvili, Jana Airapetjan) 15.5p