TURNIIRIDE TULEMUSED

... tagasi algusesse ...    |    ... tagasi nimekirja juurde ...

 

Eesti klubide välkmale meistrivõistlused ( id = 29 )

2010 osalejaid : 10  Tallinn 17.07. ... [ tabel ] [ tabel 2 ]

1. Vabaettur-1 [54,5p], 2. SK Reval Sport-1 [51,5p], 3. SK Maletäht-1 [51p]

2009 osalejaid : 19  Tallinn 19.07. ... [ tabel ] [ tabel 2 ]

Eelturniir : 1. SK Reval-Sport 1 [33,5p], 2. SK Reval-Sport 2 [30,5p], 3. MA Vabaettur 2 [29,5p]

2009 osalejaid : 7  Tallinn 19.07. ... [ tabel ] [ tabel 2 ]

C-finaal : 1. Pärnumaa MK [18,5p], 2. Sillamäe SK Kalev [18p], 3. SK Reval-Sport 3 [18p]

2009 osalejaid : 6  Tallinn 19.07. ... [ tabel ] [ tabel 2 ]

B-finaal : 1. Narva SK Maletäht [28p], 2. Saaremaa MK [25,5p], 3. T. Truusi MKK 1 [25p]

2009 osalejaid : 6  Tallinn 19.07. ... [ tabel ] [ tabel 2 ]

A-finaal : 1. Tammer-Shakki (FIN) [29,5p], 2. SK Reval-Sport 1 [26,5p], 3. MA Vabaettur 1 [20,5p], 4. SK Reval-Sport 2 [16,5p]

2008 osalejaid : 19  Tallinn ... [ tabel ] [ tabel 2 ]

Eelring : 1. MA Vabaettur I

2008 osalejaid : 6  Tallinn ... [ tabel ] [ tabel 2 ]

1. Viljandi Maleselts III [29p], MA Vabaettur I [25.5p], 3. Saaremaa MK [20.5p].

2007 osalejaid : 17  Tallinn 21.07. ... [ tabel ]

1. VILJANDI MS [52p], 2. SK REVAL-SPORT I [48p], 3. MA VABAETTUR I [48p]

2006 osalejaid :  Tallinn 22.07. ...

1. SK Reval-Sport I, 2. Viljandi Maleselts I, 3. MA Vabaettur I

2005 osalejaid : 15  Tallinn 07-23 ... 07-24 [ tabel ]

1. SK REVAL-SPORT I (Riho Liiva, Roman Sergejev, Jaan Narva, Markku Hartikainen ja Rainer Raud) 94p, 2. MK VABAETTUR I (Igor Krupenski, Deniss Kovaljov, Juri Krupenski ja Nikolai Danilov) 88p, 3. MK VABAETTUR II (Margus Sööt, Anto Remmel, Igor Vassiljev, Robert Dubrovin ja Viktoria Baðkite) 70.5p 4. SK REVAL-SPORT II (69p), 5. VILJANDI MS (67.5p), 6. MAARDU MK (61p)

2004 osalejaid : 18  Tallinn 07-24 ... 07-25 [ tabel ]

1. MK VABAETTUR I (Igor Krupenski, Juri Krupenski, Deniss Kovaljov ja Nikolai Danilov) 114.5p, 2. REVAL-SPORT I (Riho Liiva, Priit Leito, Rainer Raud ja Tatjana Fomina) 113.5p, 3. NARVA SK MALETÄHT I (Vladimir Zavoronkov, Vjatšeslav Sõskov, Juri Firstov ja Maris Korstin) 99.5p