TURNIIRIDE TULEMUSED

... tagasi algusesse ...    |    ... tagasi nimekirja juurde ...

 

MSL Jõud noorte meistrivõistlused (C-grupp) ( id = 268 )

2016 osalejaid : 31  Tartu 2016-11-26 ... 2016-11-26 [ tabel ]

U10: 1. Rondo Mikko [6,5p], 2. Robin Randrüüt [6p], 3.-5. Karl Mattias Kokk, Kaspar Allas ja Fredi Karis [5p]

2014 osalejaid : 38  Viljandi 2014-11-29 ... 2014-11-29 [ tabel ]

D-turniir: 1. Jürgen Güsson [6,5p], 2. Herman Pedmanson [6p], 3. Oskar Saareall [5,5p]

2013 osalejaid : 29  Valga 2013-11-30 ... 2013-11-30 [ tabel ]

D-turniir: 1. Jürgen Güsson [6p], 2. Raul Ruugla [6p], 3. Ragne Gromov [5p]

2013 osalejaid : 6  Pärnu 2013-12-01 ... 2013-12-01 [ tabel ]

Neiud K-10: 1. Ragne Gromov (Pärnumaa) [5p], 2. Jelizaveta Krivonkina (Valgamaa) [4p], 3. Valeria Kolõskova (Harjumaa) [3p]

2013 osalejaid : 17  Pärnu 2013-12-01 ... 2013-12-01 [ tabel ]

Poisid K-10: 1. Kirill Kosõhh (Harjumaa) [7p], 2.-4. Stephan Lebedev (Pärnumaa), Arthur Valge (Pärnumaa), Miko Moppel (Järvamaa) [5p]

2011 osalejaid : 18  Paikuse 2011-12-03 ... 2011-12-03 [ tabel ]

1. Markus Hansson [7p], 2.-4. Toomas Meier, Stephan Lebedev, Jolanda Joosep [5p]

2010 osalejaid : 17  Paide 04.12. ... [ tabel ]

1. Margareth Olde [7p], 2. Kristofer Nilp [6p], 3. Rauno Vaarma [4,5p]

2009 osalejaid : 12  Vljandi 15.11. ... [ tabel ]

1. Kristofer Nilp [7p], 2. Madis Steinberg [6p], 3. Kristjan Palts [5p]

2007 osalejaid : 34  Pilistvere 17.11. ... [ tabel ]

1. Maksim Borodavin [6.5p] 2. Eke Tominga [6p] 3. Dmitri Tumanov [5p]. Neiud : 1. Nadezda Parmenenkova [4.5p] 2. Annika Sarapuu [4p] 3. Uljana Parmenenkova [3.5p]

2005 osalejaid : 46  Viljandi 11-19 ... 00-00 [ tabel ]

Noormehed : 1. Valentin Dragun (6.5p), 2. Anti Kaar (6p), 3. Ottomar Ladva (5.5p)

Neiud : 1. Angelina Korol (9p), 2. Anastassia Meritee (7.5p), 3. Inga Pogodina (6.5p) Tabel

2004 osalejaid : 38  Viljandi 11-20 ... 00-00 [ tabel ]

Noormehed : 1. Ruben Airapetjan (6.5p), 2. Mark Lapidus (5.5p), 3. Karl Kiur Saar (5.5p)

 
Neiud : 1. Alina Kriger (3.5p), 2. Mary-Heleen Lillemäe (3.5p), 3. Anastassia Tolstõkina (3.5p)