TURNIIRIDE TULEMUSED

... tagasi algusesse ...    |    ... tagasi nimekirja juurde ...

 

Eesti maleklubide meistrivõistlused ( id = 19 )

2014 osalejaid : 8  Tallinn 2014-04-04 ... 2014-04-06 [ tabel ] [ tabel 2 ]

1. T. Truusi MKK (O. Ladva, A. Šiškov, S. Zjukin, T. Tuul, G. Abozenko, A. Sarv, M. Medar, H. Kruusiauk) [6p], 2. Narva SK Maletäht (R. Jezov, J. Malinin, V. Zavoronkov, V. Sõskov, I. Aleksejev, M. Korstin, K. Korban) [4p], 3. SK Reval-Sport (U. Valner, S. Kukk, S. Kasela, A. Remmel, K. Alasoo, M. Narva, T. Narva, R. Narva) [2p]

2013 osalejaid : 9  Narva 2013-04-05 ... 2013-04-07 [ tabel ]

1. SK Maletäht I ( Y. Malinin, V. Zavoronkov, R. Jezov, V. Sõskov, M. Korstin, I. Aleksejev, K. Korban ja A. Sinitsõna) [8p], 2, Narva MK Kaissa I (E. Tolmatšov, D. Nedostup, E. Konovalkin, O. Nikulin, J. Zalnin, J. Šmatkov ja D. Belenkaja) [7p], 3.-4. Võru MK (M. Kanep, Ü. Lauk, S. Kanep, M. Sööt, K. Puusepp, A. Kasak ja T. Fomina), SK Reval-Sport (S. Kukk, U. Valner, S. Kasela, K. Alasoo, M. Nahkur, T. Narva ja R. Narva) [6p]

2012 osalejaid : 7  Tallinn 2012-05-11 ... 2012-05-13 [ tabel ] [ tabel 2 ] [ tabel 3 ]

1. Võru MK (K. Külaots, M. Kanep, Ü. Lauk, S. Kanep, K. Puusepp, M. Sööt, T. Fomina, T. Vahtra) [5p], 2. Laagri MAEKK (J. Ehlvest, O. Sepp, T. Seeman, T. Valgmäe, A. Tedrema, T. Nael, M. Tsõganova) [4p], 3. SK Maletäht (J. Malinin, R. Jezov, V. Sõskov, V. Zavoronkov, A. Anjuhin, M. Korstin, I. Aleksejev, K. Korban) [3p]

2011 osalejaid : 7  Tallinn 06.05. ... 08.05. [ tabel ] [ tabel 2 ]

1. Narva SK Maletäht [5p], 2. SK Reval-Sport [4p], 3. TTMKK I [3p]

2010 osalejaid : 7  Tallinn 07.05. ... 09.05. [ tabel ] [ tabel 2 ]

1. MA VABAETTUR [5p], 2. KADRIORU MK [4p], 3. SK REVAL-SPORT [2p]

2009 osalejaid : 9  Tallinn 08.05. ... 10.05. [ tabel ] [ tabel 2 ]

1. SK Reval-Sport [8p], 2. Narva SK Maletäht [8p], 3. Rapla MK [6p]

2008 osalejaid : 8  Tallinn 08.05. ... 11.05. [ tabel ]

1. Viljandi MS [14p], 2. SK Maletäht [12p], 3. Kadrioru MK [9p]

2007 osalejaid : 8  Tallinn 22.03. ... 25.03. [ tabel ]

1. MA Vabaettur [12p], 2. Viljandi MS [10p], 3. SK Reval-Sport [10p]

2006 osalejaid : 8  Tallinn 23.03. ... 26.03. [ tabel ]

1. Viljandi MS [13p], 2. MA Vabaettur [11p], 3. Saaremaa MK [10p]

2005 osalejaid : 8  Tallinn 03-17 ... 03-20 [ tabel ]

1. MSK KASMAR (Kaido Külaots, Meelis Kanep, Olav Sepp, Tarvo Seeman, Kalle Kiik, Leili Pärnpuu, Ülar Lauk, Tambet Siemer) 13p, 2. MK VABAETTUR (Nikolai Danilov, Deniss Kovaljov, Juri Krupenski, Igor Krupenski, Igor Vassiljev, Viktoria Basškite, Margus Sööt, Anto Remmel) 13p, 3. SK REVAL-SPORT 1 (Riho Liiva, Priit Leito, Roman Sergejev, Markku Hartikainen, Tatjana Fomina, Tiit Tänav, Alvar Kangur, Andres Veiper) 9p 4. NARVA SK MALETÄHT (7p), 5. VILJANDI MS (5p), 6. MAARDU MK (4p), 7. KADRIORU MK (3p) , 8. SK REVAL-SPORT 2 (2p)

2004 osalejaid : 6  Tallinn 03-05 ... 04-04 [ tabel ]

1. MSK KASMAR (Kaido Külaots, Meelis Kanep, Olav Sepp, Tarvo Seeman, Ülar Lauk, Hendrik Olde, Tambet Siemer, Margit-Brokko Olde, Viire Talts) (41.5p), 2. SK REVAL-SPORT (Riho Liiva, Priit Leito, Roman Sergejev, Rainer Raud, Jaan Narva, Tõnu Rauk, Tiit Tänav, Tatjana Fomina) (36p), 3. MK VABAETTUR (Nikolai Danilov, Deniss Kovaljov, Igor Krupenski, Igor Vassiljev, Robert Dubrovin, Anto Remmel, L. Allekand) (31.5p) 4. SK DIAGONAAL (29p), 5. VAIMASTVERE ILLI, KADRIORU MK (21p)

2003 osalejaid : 6  Tallinn 00-00 ... 00-00

1. PAUL KERESE MK (Mihhail Rõtšagov, Sergei Zjukin, Vladimir Zavoronkov, Hillar Kärner, Jüri Vetemaa, Anto Remmel, Monika Tsõganova, Viktoria Baškite), 2. MSK KASMAR (Kaido Külaots, Meelis Kanep, Tarvo Seeman, Olav Sepp, Vallo Maidla, Ülar Lauk, Viire Talts, Margit Brokko-Olde), 3. SK REVAL-SPORT (Riho Liiva, Priit Leito, Rainer Raud, Tiit Tänav, Alvar Kangur, Tõnu Rauk, Tatjana Fomina)

2002 osalejaid : 6  Pärnu, Tallinn 00-00 ... 00-00

1. MSK KASMAR (Kaido Külaots, Olav Sepp, Tarvo Seeman, Meelis Kanep, Ülar Lauk, Hendrik Olde, Margit Brokko-Olde, Viire Talts ), 2. PAUL KERESE MK (Mihhail Rõtšagov, Monika Tsõganova jt ), 3. SK REVAL-SPORT

2001 osalejaid : 0  Pärnu, Tallinn 00-00 ... 00-00

1. MSK KASMAR (Viktor Gavrikov, Kaido Külaots, Tarvo Seeman, Ülar Lauk, Meelis Kanep, Hendrik Olde, Liina Värk ), 2. SK REVAL-SPORT, 3. MK VABAETTUR

2000 osalejaid : 0  Tallinn 00-00 ... 00-00

1. UUS-PÄRNU MK, 2. KADRIORU MK, 3. SK REVAL-SPORT

1999 osalejaid : 0   00-00 ... 00-00

1. PÄRNU (Kaido Külaots, Tarvo Seeman, Endel Kivioja, Leili Pärnpuu, ...)

1998 osalejaid : 0  Pärnu, Tartu 00-00 ... 00-00

1. PÄRNU MK (Jaan Ehlvest, Kaido Külaots, Tarvo Seeman, Olav Sepp, Oleg Krivonossov, Kalle Kiik, Vallo Maidla, Ülar Lauk, Leili Pärnpuu, Tatjana Fomina, Margit Brokko-Olde ), 2. NARVA CAISSA (Viktor Gavrikov, Roman Sergejev, Vladimir Zavoronkov, Monika Tsõganova jt ), 3. SK REVAL-SPORT (Riho Liiva, Priit Leito, Jaan Narva, Regina Narva jt )

1997 osalejaid : 0  Pärnu, Tallinn 00-00 ... 00-00

1. PÄRNU MK (Jaan Ehlvest, Olav Sepp, Kaido Külaots, Oleg Krivonossov, Vallo Maidla, Hendrik Olde, Ülar Lauk, Endel Kivioja, Tatjana Fomina, Leili Pärnpuu ), 2. SK REVAL-SPORT (Riho Liiva, Rainer Raud, Priit Leito, Jaan Narva, Anto Remmel, Tiit Tänav, Tõnu Rauk, Regina Narva, Merike Rõtova, Ülle Rauk), 3. CC FELLIN / EESTI TELEFON (Mihhail Rõtšagov, Robert Ševtšenko, Sergei Zjukin, Hillar Kärner, Tanel Kuldsepp, Tuulikki Laesson)

1996 osalejaid : 0  Tallinn, Paide 00-00 ... 00-00

1. PAIDE MK (Olav Sepp, Oleg Krivonossov, Valeri Zhuravljov, Kaido Külaots, Vallo Maidla, Tarvo Seeman, Ülar Lauk, Hendrik Olde, Tatjana Fomina ) 2. SK REVAL-SPORT (Riho Liiva, Jaan Narva, Anto Remmel, Tiit Tänav, Tõnu Rauk, Alvar Kangur, Regina Narva), VILJANDI CC FELLIN (Robert Ševtšenko, Sergei Zjukin, Hugo Päären, Tanel Kuldsepp, Lembit Sankovski, Koit Karjus, Leili Pärnpuu )

1995 osalejaid : 0   00-00 ... 00-00

1. PAIDE MK

1940 osalejaid : 13  Tallinn 00-00 ... 00-00

1. AKADEEMILINE MK (Paul Keres, Viktor Uulberg, Hans Jõgi, Dietrich Vooremaa, Feliks Sauks ), 2. RAKVERE MK (L.Blumenov, S.Taich, A.Aleksandrov, A.Kaarest, G.Mihhailov ), 3. TÜRI MS

1938 osalejaid : 13  Tallinn 00-00 ... 00-00

1. TALLINNA EESTI MS (Paul Schmidt, Johannes Türn, Leho Laurine, Vello Kalde, Laht), 2. PÄRNU KALEV (Paul Keres, Feliks Villard, Richard Pruun, Rudolf Pruun, Vidrik Rootare ), 3. TARTU MS (Feliks Kibbermann, Paul Tamm, Hans Jõgi, Elmar Vendelin )

1936 osalejaid : 4  Pärnu 00-00 ... 00-00

1. TARTU MS (Ilmar Raud, Paul Tamm, Elmar Vendelin, Hans Jõgi), 2. PÄRNU MS (Paul Keres, Feliks Villard, Rudolf Pruun, Kaskema), 3. TALLINNA EESTI MS

1931 osalejaid : 5  Tallinn 00-00 ... 00-00

1. TALLINNA KALEV (Leho Laurine, Feliks Villard, Guido Karring, Vladimir Petrov), 2. PÄRNU MS ( Uttopärt, Herbert Virkus, Pugal, Born), 3. NARVA SVJATOGOR (Salomon, Maurer, Juchnovski, Rumjantsev)

1930 osalejaid : 10  Tallinn 00-00 ... 00-00

1. TALLINNA KALEV (Vladas Mikenas, Gunnar Friedemann, Elmar Leesment, Heinrich Israel), 2. KOPLI HARIDUSSELTSI MALERING (G.Nedsvedski, Leho Laurine, Vidrik Rootare, Guido Karring), 3. TARTU MS (Nuut, August Tiit, Lukk, Karukäpp), TARTU AKADEEMILINE MK (Kerge, Elmar Vendelin, Uttopärt, Maide)