TURNIIRIDE TULEMUSED

... tagasi algusesse ...    |    ... tagasi nimekirja juurde ...

 

Eesti kuni 10-a neidude meistrivõistlused ( id = 16 )

2014 osalejaid : 21  Tartu 2014-03-28 ... 2014-03-30 [ tabel ]

1. Anastassija Sinitsõna (Narva SK Maletäht) [7p], 2. Emilin Bondarevskaja (Lootuse Malekool) [5p], 3. Marta Pauline Sild (Nõmme Noortemaja) [4,5p]

2013 osalejaid : 22  Narva 2013-05-24 ... 2013-05-26 [ tabel ]

1. Anastassija Sinitsõna (Narva SK Maletäht) [7p], 2. Jekaterina Gorodetskaja (Vabaettur) [5,5p], 3. Jelizaveta Bitkova (Lootuse Malekool) [5p]

2012 osalejaid : 17  Pärnu 2012-05-25 ... 2012-05-27 [ tabel ]

1. Grete Olde (T. Truusi MKK) [6p], 2. Jekaterina Tkachenko (Narva SK Maletäht) [6p], 3.-5. Anna Korotkova (Narva SK Maletäht), Kärolin Kerem (Kadrioru MK), Maria Kononova (Vabaettur) [4,5p]

2011 osalejaid : 16  Paide 20.05. ... 22.05. [ tabel ]

1. Liina Tõnso (Vabaettur) [7p], 2. Jekaterina Tkachenko (SK Maletäht) [5,5p], 3. Grete Olde (T. Truusi MKK) [5p]

2010 osalejaid : 10  Põlva 14.05. ... 16.05. [ tabel ]

1. Margareth Olde [6,5p], 2. Grete Olde [5,5p], 3. Liina Tõnso [5p]

2009 osalejaid : 18  Otepää 22.05. ... 24.05. [ tabel ]

1. Mai Narva [6,5p], 2. Margareth Olde [5p], 3. Anastassia Borissova [5p]

2008 osalejaid : 16  Põlva 23.05. ... 25.05. [ tabel ]

1. Anna Sagadijeva [6.5p], 2. Mai Narva [6.5p], 3. Arina Zarkova [5p]

2007 osalejaid : 19  Viljandi 04.05. ... 06.05. [ tabel ]

1. Katrina Korban [6.5p], 2. Mai Narva [6.5p], 3. Anna Sagadijeva [5p]

2006 osalejaid : 32  Narva-Jõesuu 12.05. ... 15.05. [ tabel ]

1. Katrina Korban [7p], 2. Mai Narva [6p], 3. Alina Kriger [5p]

2005 osalejaid : 32  Narva-Jõesuu 05-06 ... 05-08 [ tabel ]

1. Katrina Korban (SK Maletäht) 6p, 2. Angelina Korol (MK Ðahh & Garde) 5.5p, 3. Kristina Orlova (SK Maletäht) 5.5p 4. Marina Poðetchenkova (Sillamäe SK), Maria Jevstafjeva (MK Avesta), Anastassia Ðvedova (MK Vabaettur) 5p

2004 osalejaid : 21  Paide 05-07 ... 05-09 [ tabel ]

1. Triin Narva (SK Reval-Sport) 7p, 2. Katrina Korban (SK Maletäht) 5.5p, 3. Enith Li Saag (SK Reval-Sport) 5p 4. Nika Divonina (MK Avesta) 5p, 5. Alina Kriger (MK Šahh & Garde) 4.5p

2003 osalejaid : 13   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Janika Hiiuväin, 2. Triin Narva, 3. Valeria Hanmamedova

2002 osalejaid : 14   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Janika Hiiuväin, 2. Kermen Makarova, 3. Natalia Makarova

2001 osalejaid : 13   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Janika Hiiuväin, 2. Natalia Makarova, 3. Inna Belogurova