TURNIIRIDE TULEMUSED

... tagasi algusesse ...    |    ... tagasi nimekirja juurde ...

 

Eesti noorte lahtised meistrivõistlused (neiud) ( id = 150 )

2016 osalejaid : 27  Tallinn 2016-01-04 ... 2016-01-07 [ tabel ]

B-turniir: 1. Liina Tõnso [6,5p], 2. Liisa Maasik [5,5p], 3. Emilin Bondarevskaja [5p]

2015 osalejaid : 16  Tallinn 2015-01-03 ... 2015-01-06 [ tabel ]

1. Liisa Maasik (Tartu Kalev) [6p], 2. Liina Tõnso (MA Vabaettur) [4,5p], 3. Irina Bitsan (MA Vabaettur) [4,5p]

2014 osalejaid : 16  Tallinn 2014-01-03 ... 2014-01-06 [ tabel ]

1. Anna Sagadijeva (T. Truusi MKK) [6,5p], 2. Grete Olde (T. Truusi MKK) [6p], 3. Liisa Maasik (Tartu Kalev) [5,5p]

2013 osalejaid : 13  Tallinn 2013-01-03 ... 2013-01-06 [ tabel ]

1. Taisia Elizarova (Sankt-Peterburg) [6,5p], 2.-3. Liina Tõnso (Vabaettur), Margareth Olde (T. Truusi MKK) [5,5p]

2012 osalejaid : 10  Tallinn 2012-01-03 ... 2012-01-06 [ tabel ]

1. Margareth Olde (T. Truusi MKK) [7p], 2.-3. Irina Bitsan (Vabaettur), Liina Tõnso (Vabaettur) [5p]

2011 osalejaid : 18  Tallinn 04.01. ... 07.01. [ tabel ]

1.Anna Sagadijeva [6p], 2. Mai Narva [5,5p], 3.-6. Alina Anikejeva, Elvira Hanzatjan, Enith Li Saag, Margareth Olde [4,5p]

2010 osalejaid : 23  Tallinn 05.01. ... 07.01. [ tabel ]

1. Anna Sagadijeva [6p], 2. Elvira Hanzatjan [5,5p], 3.-4. Elina Otikova (Läti), Kati Kuustik [5p]

2009 osalejaid : 22  Tallinn 03.01. ... 05.01. [ tabel ]

1. Eerika Uusitupa (FIN) [6p], 2.-3. Ann Narva, Mai Narva [5.5p].

2008 osalejaid : 25  Tallinn 03.01. ... 06.01. [ tabel ]

1. Triin Narva [6.5p], 2. Ann Narva [6p], 3. Mai Narva [5p], 4. Nika Divonina [5p]

2006 osalejaid : 21  Tallinn 01-03 ... 01-06 [ tabel ]

1. Tuuli Vahtra (Viljandi MS) 8p, 2. Triin Narva (SK Reval-Sport) 6.5p, 3. Kristina Puidokaite (LTU), Irina Rukina (SK Diagonaal) 6p

2005 osalejaid : 30  Tallinn 01-04 ... 01-07 [ tabel ]

1. Viktorija Ni (Läti), Tuuli Vahtra (Viljandi MS), Nadezhda Somova (Läti) 7p 4. Olga Somova (Läti) 6.5p, 5. Natalja Makarova (Maardu MK), Jana Airapetjan (MK Šahh & Garde) 6p

2004 osalejaid : 20  Tallinn 01-03 ... 01-06 [ tabel ]

1. Aija Upite (Läti) 8p, 2. Madara Orlovska (Läti) 7p, 3. Kristelle Kull (Vabaettur) 6p 4. Kermen Makarova (Vabaettur) 6p