TURNIIRIDE TULEMUSED

... tagasi algusesse ...    |    ... tagasi nimekirja juurde ...

 

Eesti kuni 10-a noormeeste meistrivõistlused ( id = 15 )

2014 osalejaid : 34  Tartu 2014-03-28 ... 2014-03-30 [ tabel ]

1.-4. Georg Aleksander Pedoson (Nõmme Noortemaja), Rihard Aga (Narva SK Maletäht), Karl Oskar Uibokant (Kadrioru MK), Deniss Andrijaškin (Narva SK Maletäht) [5,5p]

2013 osalejaid : 32  Narva 2013-05-24 ... 2013-05-26 [ tabel ]

1. Georg Aleksander Pedoson (Nõmme Noortemaja) [6p], 2. Rihard Aga (Narva SK Maletäht) [6p], 3.-6. Andrei Timošin (SK Diagonaal), Andrei Mjastsov (T. Truusi MKK), Kirill Smorodkin, Deniss Andrijaškin (Narva SK Maletäht) [5p]

2012 osalejaid : 31  Pärnu 2012-05-25 ... 2012-05-27 [ tabel ]

1. Kirill Chukavin (T. Truusi MKK) [7p], 2. Nikita Vaino (Narva SK Maletäht) [5,5p], 3.-6. Andrei Timošin (SK Diagonaal), Andrei Mjastsov (T. Truusi MKK), Georg Pedoson (Nõmme Noortemaja), Allan Lip (Lootuse MK) [5p]

2011 osalejaid : 34  Paide 20.05. ... 22.05. [ tabel ]

1. Kirill Chukavin (T. Truusi MKK) [6,5p], 2. Aleksei Bogdanov (Vabaettur) [6p], 3. Andrei Timoðin (SK Diagonaal) [5,5p]

2010 osalejaid : 39  Põlva 14.05. ... 16.05. [ tabel ]

1. Kirill Chukavin [6p], 2.-3. Platon-Jaan Ivanov, Sergei Semjonov [5,5p]

2009 osalejaid : 37  Otepää 22.05. ... 24.05. [ tabel ]

1. Kirill Chukavin [6.5p], 2. Georg Nero [6p], 3. Andrei Skladtsikov [5,5p]

2008 osalejaid : 52  Põlva 23.05. ... 25.05. [ tabel ]

1. Ilja Siroð [6p], 2. Artem Fedorov [6p], 3. Vladislav Karassev [6p]

2007 osalejaid : 36  Viljandi 04.05. ... 06.05. [ tabel ]

1. Ottomar Ladva [7p], 2. Artem Fedorov [5.5p], 3. Ilja Siroð [5.5p]

2006 osalejaid : 70  Narva-Jõesuu 12.05. ... 15.05. [ tabel ]

1. Ottomar Ladva [7p], 2. Konstantin Selifanov [7p], 3. Oleg Nikulin [6.5p]

2005 osalejaid : 85  Narva-Jõesuu 05-06 ... 05-08 [ tabel ]

1. Mark Lapidus (MK Ðahh & Garde) 8p, 2. Konstantin Selifanov (MK Ðahh & Garde) 6.5p, 3. Ilja Gabovitð (MK Vabaettur) 6.5p 4. Ruben Airapetjan (MK Ðahh & Garde) 6.5p, 5. Aleksander Indritsants (MK Diagonaal), Valentin Dragun (MK Ðahh & Garde), Oleg Nikulin (SK Maletäht), Arnold Ohna (MK Vabaettur) 6p

2004 osalejaid : 60  Paide 05-07 ... 05-09 [ tabel ]

1. Mark Lapidus (MK Šahh & Garde) 8.5p, 2. Roman Holvason (Rocca al Mare SK) 7.5p, 3. Deniss Aksjonov (MK Vabaettur) 7p 4. Ruben Airapetjan (MK Šahh & Garde), Roman Smoljar (SK Diagonaal) 6.5p

2003 osalejaid : 46   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Andrei Aleksejev, 2. Karl Luigend, 3. Aleksander Orava

2002 osalejaid : 37   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Aleksander Orava, 2. Artjom Morozov, 3. Andrei Aleksejev

2001 osalejaid : 36   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Ivan Moltšanov, 2. Igor Kljuiko, 3. Mihhail Gvozdev