TURNIIRIDE TULEMUSED

... tagasi algusesse ...    |    ... tagasi nimekirja juurde ...

 

Eesti noorte lahtised meistrivõistlused (noormehed) ( id = 149 )

2016 osalejaid : 81  Tallinn 2016-01-04 ... 2016-01-07 [ tabel ]

A-turniir: 1. Ilja Siroš [6p], 2. Kirill Chukavin [5,5p], 3. Vlad Protassov [5,5p]

2015 osalejaid : 64  Tallinn 2015-01-03 ... 2015-01-06 [ tabel ]

1. Andrei Skladtsikov (SK Diagonaal) [6p], 2. Taniel Tokar (SK Reval-Sport) [5,5p], 3. Filipp Obolonin (MA Vabaettur) [5,5p]

2014 osalejaid : 72  Tallinn 2014-01-03 ... 2014-01-06 [ tabel ]

1. Kirill Chukavin (T. Truusi MKK) [6p], 2.-4. Georg Abozenko (T. Truusi MKK), Aleksei Jurtov (MK Lootus), Klavs Stabulnieks (LAT) [5,5p]

2013 osalejaid : 68  Tallinn 2013-01-03 ... 2013-01-06 [ tabel ]

1.-2. Georg Abozenko (T. Truusi MKK), Marti Medar (T. Truusi MKK) [6p], 3.-5. Ilja Siroš (Sillamäe Kalev), Valentin Dragun (T. Truusi MKK), Artemiy Grinblat (Sankt-Peterburg) [5,5p]

2012 osalejaid : 66  Tallinn 2012-01-03 ... 2012-01-06 [ tabel ]

1. Georg Abozenko (T.Truusi MKK) [6p], 2. Ilja Gabovitš (Vabaettur) [5,5p], 3. Ilja Siroš (Sillamäe SK Kalev) [5,5p], 4. Henrik Haavamäe (T. Truusi MKK) [5,5p]

2011 osalejaid : 64  Tallinn 04.01. ... 07.01. [ tabel ]

1. Ottomar Ladva [6,5p], 2.-4. Mark Lapidus, Katrina Korban, Marti Medar [5,5p]

2010 osalejaid : 98  Tallinn 05.01. ... 07.01. [ tabel ]

1.-2. Jüri Holvason, Mark Lapidus [6p], 3.-5. Olegs Marutkins (Läti), Erik Rönkä (Soome), Touko Setälä (Soome) [5,5p]

2009 osalejaid : 89  Tallinn 03.01. ... 05.01. [ tabel ]

1.-3. Jevgeni Rumjantsev, Mark Lapidus, Aleksander Orava [6p]

2008 osalejaid : 83  Tallinn 03.01. ... 06.01. [ tabel ]

B-grupp : 1. Olegs Marutkins (LAT) [6.5p], 2. Marten Jaanimets [6p], 3. Anti Kaar [6p]

2008 osalejaid : 41  Tallinn 03.01. ... 06.01. [ tabel ]

1. Mark Lapidus [6p], 2. Matiss Mustaps (LAT) [6p], 3. Jüri Holvason [5.5p], 4. Ivan Moltðanov [5.5p]

2006 osalejaid : 51  Tallinn 01-03 ... 01-06 [ tabel ]

1. Nikolai Kunitsõn (MK Ðahh & Garde) 8p, 2. Uku Valner (SK Reval-Sport) 7p, 3. Kaarel Nestor (SK Reval-Sport), Aleksei Tihhontðuk (MK Ðahh & Garde) 6.5p

2005 osalejaid : 65  Tallinn 01-04 ... 01-07 [ tabel ]

1. Vitali Šlõkov (Maardu MK) 8p, 2. Aleskander Volodin (SK Diagonaal), Ilja Vovk (MK Vabaettur) 7p 4. Nikolai Kunitsõn (MK Šahh & Garde) 6.5p, 5. Vjatšeslav Sõskov (SK Maletäht) 6p

2004 osalejaid : 56  Tallinn 01-03 ... 01-06 [ tabel ]

1. Aleksander Volodin (SK Diagonaal) 8.5p, 2. Rauno Järvinen (Soome) 7p, 3. Sten Kasela (MSK Kasmar) 6.5p 4. Matiss Mustaps (Läti) 6.5p, 5. Tauno Metsalu (Rainer Selge grupp) 6.5p, 7. Uku Valner (Reval-Sport) 6.5p