TURNIIRIDE TULEMUSED

... tagasi algusesse ...    |    ... tagasi nimekirja juurde ...

 

Eesti kuni 12-a neidude meistrivõistlused ( id = 14 )

2014 osalejaid : 22  Tallinn 2014-05-15 ... 2014-05-18 [ tabel ]

1. Jekaterina Tkachenko (Narva SK Maletäht) [6,5p], 2. Grete Olde (Kadrioru MK) [5,5p], 3.-6. Sarabella Norlamo (Tartu Kalev), Kärolin Kerem (Kadrioru MK), Marta Pauline Sild (Nõmme Noortemaja), Kristiina Liiv (Kadrioru MK) [4,5p]

2013 osalejaid : 14  Tartu 2013-04-03 ... 2013-04-05 [ tabel ]

1. Liina Tõnso [6p], Jekaterina Tkachenko [5,5p], 3. Anastassija Sinitsõna [5p]

2012 osalejaid : 14  Põlva 2012-05-04 ... 2012-05-06 [ tabel ]

1. Margareth Olde (T. Truusi MKK) [6,5p], 2. Jekaterina Tkachenko (SK Maletäht) [5,5p], 3. Grete Olde (T. Truusi MKK) [5p]

2011 osalejaid : 14  Põlva 06.05. ... 08.05. [ tabel ]

1.-2. Mai Narva, Margareth Olde [6p], 3. Grete Olde [5p]

2010 osalejaid : 15  Tallinn 29.04. ... 02.05. [ tabel ]

1. Anna Sagadijeva [7p], 2. Mai Narva [6p], 3. Alina Terebunskaja [5p]

2009 osalejaid : 14  Põlva 30.04. ... 03.05. [ tabel ]

1. Anna Sagadijeva [6,5p], 2. Katrina Korban [6p], 3. Mai Narva [5p]

2008 osalejaid : 26  Tallinn 01.05. ... 04.05. [ tabel ]

1. Katrina Korban [6p], 2. Mai Narva [6p], 3. Anna Sagadijeva [5p], 4. Nadezda Parmenenkova [5p]

2007 osalejaid : 25  Tartu 12.04. ... 15.04. [ tabel ]

1. Katrina Korban [7p], 2. Elvira Hanzatjan [5p], 3. Kristina Orlova [5p]

2006 osalejaid : 18  Tartu 14.04. ... 17.04. [ tabel ]

1. Katrina Korban [6p], 2. Triin Narva [5.5p], 3. Anna Ossipova [5p]

2005 osalejaid : 16  Tartu 04-01 ... 04-04 [ tabel ]

1. Triin Narva (SK Reval-Sport) 6p, 2. Katrina Korban (SK Maletäht) 6p, 3. Enith Li Saag (SK Reval-Sport) 5p 4. Anastasia Tolstõkina (MK Šahh & Garde) 4.5p, 5. Angelina Korol (MK Šahh & Garde), Teele Vahtra (Viljandi MS) 4p

2004 osalejaid : 17  Kuressaare 04-01 ... 04-04 [ tabel ]

1. Natalja Makarova (MK Vabaettur) 5.5p, 2. Kermen Makarova (MK Vabaettur) 5.5p, 3. Kati Kuustik (SK Reval-Sport) 5p 4. Triin Narva (SK Reval-Sport) 5p, 5. Janika Hiiuväin (Saaremaa MK), Ann Narva (SK Reval-Sport) 4.5p

2003 osalejaid : 17   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Janika Hiiuväin, 2. Natalja Makarova, 3. Külli Kruus

2002 osalejaid : 18   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Valentina Golubenko, 2. Irina Rukina, 3. Krõõt Laesson

2001 osalejaid : 26   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Valentina Golubenko, 2. Tuuli Vahtra, 3. Kertu Oja

2000 osalejaid : 17   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Valentina Golubenko, 2. Tuuli Vahtra, 3. Kertu Oja