TURNIIRIDE TULEMUSED

... tagasi algusesse ...    |    ... tagasi nimekirja juurde ...

 

Eesti valdade talimängude finaal ( id = 134 )

2016 osalejaid : 12  Põlva 2016-02-27 ... 2016-02-28 [ tabel ]

1. Tartu vald (P. Vorobjov, T. Metsalu, K. Kõrge, H. Pedmanson, M. Olde) [44,5p], 2. Rae vald (T. Tuul, A. Hommik, M. Brokko, T. Kasak, L. Tammepõld) [38,5p], 3. Tähtvere vald (A. Rei, U. Tartes, L. Pani, A. Pedmanson, G. Olde) [36p]

2015 osalejaid : 16  Tahkuranna 2015-02-28 ... 2015-03-01 [ tabel ]

1. Saue (T. Seeman, T. Nael, M. Tsõganova, M. Tomson, L. Ivanova) [36p], 2. Tartu (P. Vorobjov, T. Metsalu, K. Kõrge, A. Tiisler, M. Olde) [34p], 3. Tähtvere (A. Rei, U. Tartes, L. Pani, K. A. Sirp, G. Olde) [33p]

2014 osalejaid : 15  Jõhvi 2014-03-01 ... 2014-03-03 [ tabel ]

1. Saue (T. Seeman, A. Tedrema, M. Tsõganova, M. Tomson, L. Ivanova) [42,5p], 2. Tartu (S. Kasela, T. Metsalu, K. Kõrge, G.-G. Lille, M. Olde) [39p], 3. Tähtvere (A. Rei, U. Tartes, L. Pani, K.-A. Sirp, G. Olde) [38,5p]

2013 osalejaid : 14  Võru 2013-03-01 ... 2013-03-03 [ tabel ]

1. TARTU [54,5p], 2. LUUNJA [43,5p], 3. VIIMSI [43p]

2012 osalejaid : 13  Kuremaa 2012-03-03 ... 2012-03-04 [ tabel ] [ tabel 2 ]

1. Luunja vald [45,5p] (I. Kuusk [10p], K. Peebo [11,5p], S. Salupere [6,5p], H. Vija [7p], L. Maasik [10,5p]), 2. Tartu Vald [43p] (P. Vorobjov [8p], M. Muru [5p], K. Kõrge [9,5p], T. Tiisler [9p], M. Iher [11,5p]), 3. Paikuse vald [42p] (K. Külaots [11,5p], R. Mironov [10p], K. Viikmaa [9p], M. Hansson [6,5p], M. Kits [5p])

2011 osalejaid : 10  Lähte 26.02. ... 27.02. [ tabel ] [ tabel 2 ]

1. TARTU [39,5p], 2. RAE [27,5p], 3. LUUNJA [26,5p]

2010 osalejaid : 12  Väike-Maarja 27.02. ... 28.02. [ tabel ] [ tabel 2 ]

1. KOHILA [44,5p] (Hendrik Olde, Tambet Siemer, Margit Brokko-Olde, Georg Abozenko ja Margareth Olde), 2. PAIKUSE [34p], 3. TARTU [31p].

2009 osalejaid : 11  Põlva 28.02. ... 01.03. [ tabel ] [ tabel 2 ]

1. Paikuse [37p], 2. Kohila [33.5p], 3. Tartu [30p]

2008 osalejaid : 11  Põlva 01.03. ... 02.03. [ tabel ]

1. Paikuse vald [34.5p], 2. Rapla vald [32.5], 3. Saarde vald [28.5]

2006 osalejaid : 12  Tamsalu 02-11 ... 02-12 [ tabel ]

1. KOHILA (Hendrik Olde, Tambet Siemer, Margit Brokko-Olde, Karlis Seire, Sille Rõõmus) 40.5, 2. LUUNJA (Indrek Kuusk, Vahur Sprivul, Larissa Volpert, Maksim Konovalik, Kertu Oja) 40, 3. PAIKUSE (Ruslan Mironov, Maksim Tðitðkan, Silvi Pool, Tõnu Heinmets, Görel Rääk) 31p

2005 osalejaid : 12  Põlva 03-05 ... 03-06 [ tabel ]

1. PAIKUSE (Kaido Külaots, Ruslan Mironov, Silvi Pool, Annika Ojasild, Tõnu Heinmets) 39.5p, 2. LUUNJA (Kalle Peebo, Vahur Sprivul, Larissa Volpert, Kertu Oja, Maksim Konovalik) 39p, 3. KOHILA (Hendrik Olde, Tambet Siemer, Karlis Seire, Margit Brokko-Olde, Sille Rõõmus) 36.5p

2004 osalejaid : 11  Väike-Maarja 02-14 ... 02-15 [ tabel ]

1. PAIKUSE (Kaido Külaots, Endel Kivioja, Silvi Pool) 25p, 2. SÕMERPALU (Meelis Kanep, Siim Kanep, Kaja Parker) 22p, 3. LUUNJA II (Indrek Kuusk, Kalle Peebo, Larissa Volpert) 19.5p