TURNIIRIDE TULEMUSED

... tagasi algusesse ...    |    ... tagasi nimekirja juurde ...

 

Eesti kuni 12-a noormeeste meistrivõistlused ( id = 13 )

2014 osalejaid : 32  Tallinn 2014-05-15 ... 2014-05-18 [ tabel ]

1. Kirill Chukavin (Kadrioru MK) [7p], 2. Rihard Aga (Narva SK Maletäht) [5,5p], 3. Artjom Menkov (Vabaettur) [5p]

2013 osalejaid : 31  Tartu 2013-04-03 ... 2013-04-05 [ tabel ]

1. Kirill Chukavin [6p], 2. Aleksei Garanin [5,5p], 3.-5. Georg Aleksander Pedoson, Rihard Aga, Albert Tochyan [5p]

2012 osalejaid : 28  Põlva 2012-05-04 ... 2012-05-06 [ tabel ]

1. Kirill Chukavin (T. Truusi MKK) [5,5p], 2. Andrei Skladtsikov (SK Diagonaal) [5,5p], 3. Aleksei Garanin (MK Avesta) [5p], 4. Andrei Timošin (SK Diagonaal) [5p]

2011 osalejaid : 27  Põlva 06.05. ... 08.05. [ tabel ]

1.-3. Kirill Chukavin, Platon Ivanov, Rene Lumiste [5,5p]

2010 osalejaid : 30  Tallinn 29.04. ... 02.05. [ tabel ]

1. Ilja Siroð [6p], 2. Rene Lumiste [5,5p], 3.-4. Dmitri Tumanov, Kirill Chukavin [5p]

2009 osalejaid : 22  Põlva 30.04. ... 03.05. [ tabel ]

1. Ottomar Ladva [6p], 2. Artjom Fedorov [5,5p], 3. Ilja Siroð [5p]

2008 osalejaid : 25  Tallinn 01.05. ... 04.05. [ tabel ]

1. Ottomar Ladva [7p], 2. Ilja Siroð [5p], 3. Georg Abozenko ja Marti Medar [4.5p]

2007 osalejaid : 39  Tartu 12.04. ... 15.04. [ tabel ]

1. Mark Lapidus [6p], 2. Ottomar Ladva [5p], 3. Georg Abozenko [5p]

2006 osalejaid : 46  Tartu 14.04. ... 17.04. [ tabel ]

1. Mark Lapidus [6p], 2. Ilja Gabovitð [6p], 3. Andrei Virgus [5p]

2005 osalejaid : 50  Tartu 04-01 ... 04-04 [ tabel ]

1. Aleksander Orava (SK Maletäht) 7p, 2. Andrei Aleksejev (SK Diagonaal) 6p, 3. Mark Lapidus (MK Šahh & Garde) 6p 4. Ruben Airapetjan (MK Šahh & Garde), Ilja Dubov (MK Šahh & Garde) 6p, 5. Nikolai Mahhov (MK Šahh & Garde) 5.5p

2004 osalejaid : 43  Kuressaare 04-01 ... 04-04 [ tabel ]

1. Ivan Moltšanov (MK Vabaettur) 7.5p, 2. Nikolai Mahhov (MK Šahh & Garde) 6p, 3. Aleksander Orava (SK Maletäht) 6p 4. Jüri Holvason (Rocca al Mare SK) 6p, 5. Artjom Morozov (Sillamäe SK), Silver Kiviselg (Pärnu MK) 5.5p

2003 osalejaid : 50   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Ivan Moltšanov, 2. Ilja Kurguzov, 3. Jüri Holvason

2002 osalejaid : 46   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Roman Jezov, 2. Aleksander Volodin, 3. Kristjan Sarapik

2001 osalejaid : 50   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Dmitri Knjazev, 2. Aleksander Volodin, 3. Roman Jezov

2000 osalejaid : 31   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Aleksei Gornõi, 2. Martin Mölder, 3. Ilja Vovk