TURNIIRIDE TULEMUSED

... tagasi algusesse ...    |    ... tagasi nimekirja juurde ...

 

Eesti kuni 14-a neidude meistrivõistlused ( id = 12 )

2014 osalejaid : 22  Pärnu 2014-04-24 ... 2014-04-27 [ tabel ]

1. Margareth Olde [6p], 2. Liina Tõnso (Vabaettur) [5,5p], 3. Grete Olde [5,5p]

2013 osalejaid : 22  Pärnu 2013-04-11 ... 2013-04-14 [ tabel ]

1. Mai Narva (SK Reval-Sport) [6,5p], 2. Margareth Olde (T. Truusi MKK) [5,5p], 3. Anastassija Sinitsõna (Narva SK Maletäht) [5p]

2012 osalejaid : 15  Kohtla-Järve 2012-04-12 ... 2012-04-15 [ tabel ]

1. Mai Narva (SK Reval-Sport) [7p], 2. Anna Sagadijeva (T. Truusi MKK) [6p], 3. Liina Tõnso (Vabaettur) ja Anastassia Moisejeva (Narva SK Maletäht) [4p]

2011 osalejaid : 13  Tallinn 07.04. ... 10.04. [ tabel ]

1. Mai Narva [6,5p], 2. Anna Sagadijeva [6p], 3. Katrina Korban [5p]

2010 osalejaid : 9  Jõgeva 08.04. ... 11.04. [ tabel ]

1. Mai Narva [7,5p], 2. Anna Sagadijeva [7p], 3. Katrina Korban [6,5p]

2009 osalejaid : 21  Tallinn 02.04. ... 05.04. [ tabel ]

1. Katrina Korban [7p], 2. Irina Tumanova [5.5p], 3. Anna Sagadijeva [5p]

2008 osalejaid : 18  Narva 17.03. ... 20.03. [ tabel ]

1. Triin Narva [7p], 2.-3. Nika Divonina, Mai Narva [5p], 4.-5. Anna Sagadijeva, Enith Li Saag [4,5p]

2007 osalejaid : 14  Haapsalu 29.03. ... 01.04. [ tabel ]

1. Triin Narva [6.5p], 2. Katrina Korban [5.5p], 3. Enith Li Saag [5p]

2006 osalejaid : 12  Haapsalu 23.02. ... 26.02. [ tabel ]

1.-2. Kermen Makarova, Natalja Makarova [6.5p], 3.-4. Anna Lapidus, Triin Narva [4p]

2005 osalejaid : 15  Tallinn 02-25 ... 01-28 [ tabel ]

1. Natalja Makarova (Maardu MK) 6.5p, 2. Kermen Makarova (Maardu MK) 6.5p, 3. Triin Narva (SK Reval-Sport) 5p 4. Teele Vahtra (Viljandi MS), Ann Narva (SK Reval-Sport), Katrina Korban (Narva SK Maletäht), Marilin Lutsoja (SK Reval-Sport) 4p

2004 osalejaid : 17  Tallinn 02-27 ... 03-01 [ tabel ]

1. Valentina Golubenko (SK Diagonaal) 7p, 2. Natalja Makarova (MK Vabaettur) 5.5p, 3. Kermen Makarova (MK Vabaettur) 4.5p

2003 osalejaid : 13   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Tuuli Vahtra, 2. Valentina Golubenko, 3. Kertu Oja

2002 osalejaid : 21   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Valentina Golubenko, 2. Tuuli Vahtra, 3. Olga Pritšetnikova

2001 osalejaid : 22   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Valentina Golubenko, 2. Tuuli Vahtra, 3. Anna Zaluzjeva