TURNIIRIDE TULEMUSED

... tagasi algusesse ...    |    ... tagasi nimekirja juurde ...

 

Eesti kuni 14-a noormeeste meistrivõistlused ( id = 11 )

2014 osalejaid : 35  Pärnu 2014-04-24 ... 2014-04-27 [ tabel ]

1. Kirill Chukavin [6p], 2. Andrei Skladtsikov (SK Diagonaal) [5,5p], 3. Rihard Aga (Narva SK Maletäht) [5p]

2013 osalejaid : 30  Pärnu 2013-04-11 ... 2013-04-14 [ tabel ]

1. Kirill Chukavin (T. Truusi MKK) [6p], 2. Aleksei Garanin (MK Avesta) [5,5p], 3. Georg Nero (T. Truusi MKK) [5,5p]

2012 osalejaid : 36  Kohtla-Järve 2012-04-12 ... 2012-04-15 [ tabel ]

1. Ilja Siroš (Sillamäe SK Kalev) [6,5p], 2. Georg Nero (T. Truusi MKK) [6p], 3. Dmitri Tumanov (Intellekt) [5,5p]

2011 osalejaid : 34  Tallinn 07.04. ... 10.04. [ tabel ]

1. Ottomar Ladva [6p], 2. Ilja Siroð [5,5p], 3.-4. Eke Tominga, Valentin Dragun [5p]

2010 osalejaid : 22  Jõgeva 08.04. ... 11.04. [ tabel ]

1. Ottomar Ladva [6,5p], 2. Oleg Nikulin [5,5p], 3.-4. Marti Medar, Georg Abozenko [5p]

2009 osalejaid : 29  Tallinn 02.04. ... 05.04. [ tabel ]

1.-2. Ottomar Ladva, Mark Lapidus [5.5p], 3.-4. Georg Abozenko, Valentin Dragun [5p]

2008 osalejaid : 22  Narva 17.03. ... 20.03. [ tabel ]

1. Ottomar Ladva [6p], 2. Mark Lapidus [5.5p], 3.-4. Oleg Nikulin, Roman Holvason [5p]

2007 osalejaid : 31  Haapsalu 29.03. ... 01.04. [ tabel ]

1. Mark Lapidus [6p], 2. Andrei Virgus [5.5p], 3.-5. Georg Abozenko, Ottomar Ladva, Aleksander Orava [5p]

2006 osalejaid : 32  Haapsalu 23.02. ... 26.02. [ tabel ]

1.-2. Ivan Moltðanov, Andrei Aleksejev [5.5p], 3.-6. Jüri Holvason, Aleksander Orava, Georgi Dzaniaðvili, Mark Lapidus [5p]

2005 osalejaid : 27  Tallinn 02-25 ... 02-28 [ tabel ]

1. Georgi Dzaniašvili (MK Šahh & Garde) 6p, 2. Jüri Holvason (Rocca-al-Mare SK) 5.5p 3. Nikolai Mahhov (MK Šahh & Garde) 5p 4. Jevgeni Rumjantsev (Rocca-al-Mare SK) 5p, 5. Andrei Virgus (Narva SK Maletäht), Ivan Moltšanov (MK Vabaettur), Aleksander Orava (Narva SK Maletäht), Mark Lapidus (MK Šahh & Garde) 4.5p

2004 osalejaid : 76  Tallinn 02-27 ... 03-01 [ tabel ]

1. Aleksander Volodin (SK Diagonaal) 9p, 2. Uku Valner (Reval-Sport) 6.5p, 3. Ivan Moltšanov (MK Vabaettur) 6.5p 4. Roman Jezov (SK Maletäht), Sten Kasela (MSK Kasmar), Kaarel Nestor (Reval-Sport), Kristjan Sarapik (MK Vabaettur) 6.5p

2003 osalejaid : 47   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Aleksander Volodin, 2. Sten Kasela, 3. Roman Jezov

2002 osalejaid : 45   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Aleksander Volodin, 2. Edgar Avtšijev, 3. Anton Larin

2001 osalejaid : 46   00-00 ... 00-00

1. Ilja Vovk, 2. Roman Jezov, 3. Mikk Espenberg